dbtopas login
WOC classic → Tulemused racesults.lt

AUS AUS, Kooyoora State Park, Bendigo, 1985-09-04

Klass W

Raja 8.4 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kringstad AnnichenSWE SWESweden 54:14 6:27
2
Volden BritNOR NORNorway 55:07 6:33
3
Blomqvist ChristinaSWE SWESweden 57:11 6:48
4
Månsson KerstinSWE SWESweden 59:03 7:01
5
Rabe KarinSWE SWESweden 59:41 7:06
6
Kucharova AdaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:00:35 7:12
7
Thrane CharlotteDEN DENDenmark 1:02:47 7:28
8
Johansen HelleNOR NORNorway 1:02:55 7:29
9
Finke HeidrunFRG FRGWest Germany 1:03:05 7:30
10
Olsvik Ellen SofieNOR NORNorway 1:03:28 7:33
11
Kottonen AnnariittaFIN FINFinland 1:03:42 7:35
12
Karjalainen RiittaFIN FINFinland 1:04:06 7:37
13
Hague YvetteGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:04:33 7:41
14
Bratberg RagnhildNOR NORNorway 1:04:49 7:42
15
Sonderegger FraukeSUI SUISwitzerland 1:07:01 7:58
16
Bartova EvaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:07:22 8:01
17
Sevior MadeleineAUS AUSAustralia 1:07:29 8:02
18
Demonte DeniseCAN CANCanada 1:08:11 8:07
19
Key SueAUS AUSAustralia 1:09:13 8:14
20
Birke HanneDEN DENDenmark 1:09:59 8:19
21
Hansen DortheDEN DENDenmark 1:10:15 8:21
22
Portin Marja LiisaFIN FINFinland 1:11:08 8:28
23
Ramsden JeanGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:11:20 8:29
24
Gruhn AnjaFRG FRGWest Germany 1:12:13 8:35
25
Jexner KarinDEN DENDenmark 1:12:14 8:35
26
Jackson CarolynAUS AUSAustralia 1:12:37 8:38
27
Koskivaara EijaFIN FINFinland 1:12:50 8:40
28
Humbel RuthSUI SUISwitzerland 1:16:35 9:07
29
Crawford SharonUSA USAUnited States 1:17:34 9:14
30
Aspin PatriciaNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:17:44 9:15
31
Nikolova PetrankaBUL BULBulgaria 1:18:46 9:22
32
Kalibanova IvaTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:20:46 9:36
33
Zürcher BrigitteSUI SUISwitzerland 1:20:57 9:38
34
Clayton RozGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:21:23 9:41
35
Bourne JennyAUS AUSAustralia 1:21:46 9:44
36
Olah KatalinHUN HUNHungary 1:22:30 9:49
37
Vitek BärbelFRG FRGWest Germany 1:22:59 9:52
38
Loughman EileenIRL IRLIreland 1:23:02 9:53
39
Bonek KatjaAUT AUTAustria 1:24:58 10:06
40
Kaló MariannaHUN HUNHungary 1:25:15 10:08
41
Jaksch UlindeAUT AUTAustria 1:26:21 10:16
42
Martin CareyNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:26:30 10:17
43
Evans RozGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:26:49 10:20
44
Dowling AnitraNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:28:04 10:29
45
Robert MagaliCAN CANCanada 1:29:07 10:36
46
Berger GislindAUT AUTAustria 1:30:24 10:45
47
Muller CorneliaSUI SUISwitzerland 1:31:29 10:53
48
Williams HeatherUSA USAUnited States 1:34:01 11:11
49
Rodiere SoniaFRA FRAFrance 1:34:28 11:14
50
Rostas IrénHUN HUNHungary 1:37:47 11:38
51
Hoch GabrieleAUT AUTAustria 1:38:25 11:42
52
White RoxanneIRL IRLIreland 1:45:04 12:30
53
Wagnerova PetraTCH TCHCzechoslovakia 1:45:20 12:32
54
Dickison PeggyUSA USAUnited States 1:45:37 12:34
55
Vanzo CristinaITA ITAItaly 1:48:21 12:53
56
Fent MarianneHUN HUNHungary 1:49:17 13:00
57
Osada YukiJPN JPNJapan 1:49:21 13:01
58
Chilingirova MarielaBUL BULBulgaria 1:52:07 13:20
59
Bottigheimer UteFRG FRGWest Germany 1:58:33 14:06
60
Heikkilä Morawska UrszulaPOL POLPoland 2:01:06 14:25
61
Gosset BernadetteFRA FRAFrance 2:01:39 14:28
62
Kohn LindaUSA USAUnited States 2:06:41 15:04
63
Tsuruoka ChizukoJPN JPNJapan 2:12:50 15:48
64
Browne JeanineNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:18:50 16:31
65
Kiue SanaeJPN JPNJapan 2:47:24 19:55
  Shinzawa YukoJPN JPNJapan dsq  

Vaheajad