WOC classic
AUS, Kooyoora State Park, Bendigo, 1985-09-04

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 8.4 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kringstad Annichen SWESweden 54:14 6:27
2
Volden Brit NORNorway 55:07 6:34
3
Blomqvist Christina SWESweden 57:11 6:48
4
Månsson Kerstin SWESweden 59:03 7:02
5
Rabe Karin SWESweden 59:41 7:06
6
Kucharova Ada TCHCzechoslovakia 1:00:35 7:13
7
Thrane Charlotte DENDenmark 1:02:47 7:28
8
Johansen Helle NORNorway 1:02:55 7:29
9
Finke Heidrun FRGWest Germany 1:03:05 7:31
10
Olsvik Ellen Sofie NORNorway 1:03:28 7:33
11
Kottonen Annariitta FINFinland 1:03:42 7:35
12
Karjalainen Riitta FINFinland 1:04:06 7:38
13
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:04:33 7:41
14
Bratberg Ragnhild NORNorway 1:04:49 7:43
15
Sonderegger Frauke SUISwitzerland 1:07:01 7:59
16
Bartova Eva TCHCzechoslovakia 1:07:22 8:01
17
Sevior Madeleine AUSAustralia 1:07:29 8:02
18
Demonte Denise CANCanada 1:08:11 8:07
19
Key Sue AUSAustralia 1:09:13 8:14
20
Birke Hanne DENDenmark 1:09:59 8:20
21
Hansen Dorthe DENDenmark 1:10:15 8:22
22
Portin Marja Liisa FINFinland 1:11:08 8:28
23
Ramsden Jean GBRGreat Britain 1:11:20 8:30
24
Gruhn Anja FRGWest Germany 1:12:13 8:36
25
Jexner Karin DENDenmark 1:12:14 8:36
26
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 1:12:37 8:39
27
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 1:12:50 8:40
28
Humbel Ruth SUISwitzerland 1:16:35 9:07
29
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 1:17:34 9:14
30
Aspin Patricia NZLNew Zealand 1:17:44 9:15
31
Nikolova Petranka BULBulgaria 1:18:46 9:23
32
Kalibanova Iva TCHCzechoslovakia 1:20:46 9:37
33
Zürcher Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:20:57 9:38
34
Clayton Roz GBRGreat Britain 1:21:23 9:41
35
Bourne Jenny AUSAustralia 1:21:46 9:44
36
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 1:22:30 9:49
37
Vitek Bärbel FRGWest Germany 1:22:59 9:53
38
Loughman Eileen IRLIreland 1:23:02 9:53
39
Bonek Katja AUTAustria 1:24:58 10:07
40
Kaló Marianna HUNHungary 1:25:15 10:09
41
Jaksch Ulinde AUTAustria 1:26:21 10:17
42
Martin Carey NZLNew Zealand 1:26:30 10:18
43
Evans Roz GBRGreat Britain 1:26:49 10:20
44
Dowling Anitra NZLNew Zealand 1:28:04 10:29
45
Robert Magali CANCanada 1:29:07 10:37
46
Berger Gislind AUTAustria 1:30:24 10:46
47
Muller Cornelia SUISwitzerland 1:31:29 10:53
48
Williams Heather USAUnited States 1:34:01 11:12
49
Rodiere Sonia FRAFrance 1:34:28 11:15
50
Rostas Irén HUNHungary 1:37:47 11:38
51
Hoch Gabriele AUTAustria 1:38:25 11:43
52
White Roxanne IRLIreland 1:45:04 12:30
53
Wagnerova Petra TCHCzechoslovakia 1:45:20 12:32
54
Dickison Peggy USAUnited States 1:45:37 12:34
55
Vanzo Cristina ITAItaly 1:48:21 12:54
56
Fent Marianne HUNHungary 1:49:17 13:01
57
Osada Yuki JPNJapan 1:49:21 13:01
58
Chilingirova Mariela BULBulgaria 1:52:07 13:21
59
Bottigheimer Ute FRGWest Germany 1:58:33 14:07
60
Heikkilä Morawska Urszula POLPoland 2:01:06 14:25
61
Gosset Bernadette FRAFrance 2:01:39 14:29
62
Kohn Linda USAUnited States 2:06:41 15:05
63
Tsuruoka Chizuko JPNJapan 2:12:50 15:49
64
Browne Jeanine NZLNew Zealand 2:18:50 16:32
65
Kiue Sanae JPNJapan 2:47:24 19:56
  Shinzawa Yuko JPNJapan dsq  

Vaheajad