WOC classic
BUL, Batak, 1986-02-21

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 19.1 km 8 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Berglund Claes SWESweden 1:35:18 4:59
2
Juutilainen Anssi FINFinland 1:36:41 5:03
3
Koponen Hannu FINFinland 1:36:51 5:04
4
Pellinen Veli Matti FINFinland 1:37:10 5:05
5
Larsson Stefan SWESweden 1:37:37 5:06
6
Kosonen Mikko Juhani FINFinland 1:38:05 5:08
6
Benjaminsen Vidar NORNorway 1:38:05 5:08
8
Orlov Ignat BULBulgaria 1:41:04 5:17
9
Thorn Jan Erik SWESweden 1:41:31 5:18
10
Šmaus Ivan TCHCzechoslovakia 1:45:01 5:29
11
Knutsen Audun NORNorway 1:45:08 5:30
12
Sergiev Krum BULBulgaria 1:45:55 5:32
13
Dæhli Sigurd NORNorway 1:45:57 5:32
14
Svensson Erik SWESweden 1:46:48 5:35
15
Hadjimitev Georgi BULBulgaria 1:47:30 5:37
16
Määttä Kimmo FINFinland 1:48:02 5:39
17
Lystad Lars NORNorway 1:48:20 5:40
18
Stoffel Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:48:22 5:40
19
Deianov Lubomir BULBulgaria 1:51:47 5:51
20
Pradel Marcello ITAItaly 1:52:01 5:51
21
Persson Stefan SWESweden 1:52:20 5:52
22
Lackner Markus AUTAustria 1:53:11 5:55
23
Dellasega Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:53:57 5:57
24
Siderov Chavdar BULBulgaria 1:55:42 6:03
25
Kunc Radovan TCHCzechoslovakia 1:56:05 6:04
26
Bruns Henning FRGWest Germany 1:58:15 6:11
27
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 2:00:41 6:19
28
Zeni Gianfranco ITAItaly 2:00:52 6:19
29
Girardi Luigi ITAItaly 2:01:31 6:21
30
McGraw David USAUnited States 2:01:58 6:23
31
Zuzanek Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 2:03:15 6:27
32
Bjerregaard Stig DENDenmark 2:05:02 6:32
33
Junod Alain SUISwitzerland 2:05:15 6:33
34
Maier Curt AUTAustria 2:05:17 6:33
35
Fisera Arno TCHCzechoslovakia 2:05:19 6:33
36
Steiner Urs SUISwitzerland 2:05:45 6:35
37
Gruhn Olaf FRGWest Germany 2:06:27 6:37
38
Scheikl Gottfried AUTAustria 2:06:46 6:38
39
Dosek Agoston HUNHungary 2:07:24 6:40
40
Favre Roland FRAFrance 2:09:36 6:47
41
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 2:11:46 6:53
42
Nielsen Niels C DENDenmark 2:16:50 7:09
43
Poltera Gila SUISwitzerland 2:17:20 7:11
44
Bokros Istvan HUNHungary 2:18:06 7:13
45
Szöllosi Istvan HUNHungary 2:19:16 7:17
46
Hitz Rene SUISwitzerland 2:22:20 7:27
47
Tollefsen Bjørnar NORNorway 2:24:13 7:33
48
Melcher Michael AUTAustria 2:24:35 7:34
49
Arsenault James USAUnited States 2:25:09 7:35
50
Gyurkó Laszló HUNHungary 2:25:21 7:36
51
Poole Kim CANCanada 2:25:41 7:37
52
Bader Hans Joachim FRGWest Germany 2:26:25 7:39
53
Hulgaard Tore DENDenmark 2:26:28 7:40
54
Hansen Torben Seir DENDenmark 2:26:55 7:41
55
Chubb Bryan CANCanada 2:31:05 7:54
56
Dingenotto Markus FRGWest Germany 2:37:28 8:14
57
Biasse Guy FRAFrance 2:42:57 8:31
58
Pontius Ronald USAUnited States 2:45:11 8:38
59
Gosling Gerard GBRGreat Britain 2:48:16 8:48
60
Berman Larry USAUnited States 2:50:33 8:55
61
Rosen David GBRGreat Britain 3:03:27 9:36
62
Milton Kirby USAUnited States 3:07:07 9:47
63
Howden Dave GBRGreat Britain 3:11:50 10:02
64
Anderson Bob GBRGreat Britain 3:12:48 10:05
65
Stickland Rex GBRGreat Britain 3:23:05 10:37
66
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 3:57:47 12:26
  Jastrzebski Artur POLPoland dsq  
  Scholz Manfred POLPoland dsq  
  Kozlowski Jacek POLPoland dsq