WOC classic final
FRA, Gerardmer, 1987-09-03

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 8.8 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Hannus Arja SWESweden 1:07:40 W154:43 (  2) 7:41
2
Rabe Karin SWESweden 1:07:56 W156:18 (  4) 7:43
3
Galikova Jana TCHCzechoslovakia 1:08:39 W21:01:24 (14) 7:48
4
Kottonen Annariitta FINFinland 1:09:20 W259:31 (12) 7:53
5
Kucharova Ada TCHCzechoslovakia 1:09:22 W250:51 (  3) 7:53
6
Bandixen Frauke SUISwitzerland 1:10:27 W11:01:23 (11) 8:00
7
Borg Katarina SWESweden 1:10:33 W251:20 (  4) 8:01
8
Olsvik Ellen Sofie NORNorway 1:10:52 W253:16 (  5) 8:03
9
Volden Brit NORNorway 1:12:26 W154:18 (  1) 8:14
10
Skogum Marita SWESweden 1:14:33 W250:43 (  2) 8:28
11
Thrane Charlotte DENDenmark 1:14:59 W11:06:24 (18) 8:31
12
Muller Cornelia SUISwitzerland 1:15:10 W11:07:16 (19) 8:33
12
Karjalainen Riitta FINFinland 1:15:10 W159:22 (  7) 8:33
14
Nikolova Petranka BULBulgaria 1:15:42 W11:01:26 (12) 8:36
15
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 1:16:03 W11:08:44 (22) 8:39
16
Fesseler Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:16:04 W257:39 (  7) 8:39
17
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:16:19 W258:40 (  8) 8:40
18
Humbel Ruth SUISwitzerland 1:16:35 W21:02:27 (16) 8:42
19
Malygina Nadezhda URSUSSR 1:18:04 W11:01:06 (10) 8:52
20
Slaninova Iva TCHCzechoslovakia 1:19:37 W159:48 (  8) 9:03
21
Finke Heidrun FRGWest Germany 1:19:38 W11:02:48 (14) 9:03
22
Ramsden Jean GBRGreat Britain 1:19:44 W158:08 (  6) 9:04
23
Teigen Jorunn NORNorway 1:20:20 W159:48 (  8) 9:08
24
Levicheva Nadezhda URSUSSR 1:21:06 W21:05:42 (21) 9:13
25
Dean Hazel GBRGreat Britain 1:21:40 W21:03:49 (19) 9:17
26
Girinskaitė Danutė URSUSSR 1:22:48 W11:04:12 (16) 9:25
27
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 1:23:25 W255:23 (  6) 9:29
28
Demonte Denise CANCanada 1:23:51 W258:51 (  9) 9:32
29
Bourne Jenny AUSAustralia 1:24:29 W156:43 (  5) 9:36
30
Clayton Roz GBRGreat Britain 1:25:18 W11:04:05 (15) 9:42
31
Kessell Elizabeth AUSAustralia 1:25:22 W21:11:06 (25) 9:42
32
Ronning Mette DENDenmark 1:25:39 W21:06:41 (22) 9:44
33
Haberkorn Odile FRAFrance 1:26:36 W258:57 (10) 9:50
34
Jensen Inge DENDenmark 1:27:16 W11:02:00 (13) 9:55
35
Robert Magali CANCanada 1:28:02 W11:07:30 (20) 10:00
36
Fettes Katie NZLNew Zealand 1:28:04 W259:20 (11) 10:00
37
Bonek Katja AUTAustria 1:28:54 W11:12:49 (24) 10:06
38
Key Sue AUSAustralia 1:29:12 W21:06:55 (23) 10:08
39
Martin Carey NZLNew Zealand 1:29:20 W11:08:39 (21) 10:09
40
Lusa Sirpa FINFinland 1:29:30 W21:03:23 (18) 10:10
41
Loughman Eileen IRLIreland 1:29:32 W11:16:01 (28) 10:10
42
Schmitt Gran Frauke FRGWest Germany 1:30:32 W21:01:36 (15) 10:17
43
Vitek Bärbel FRGWest Germany 1:30:57 W21:02:44 (17) 10:20
44
Kalibanova Iva TCHCzechoslovakia 1:32:07 W155:28 (  3) 10:28
45
Nones Rita ITAItaly 1:33:10 W21:15:28 (28) 10:35
46
Namovira Irina URSUSSR 1:33:14 W21:00:48 (13) 10:36
47
Osada Yuki JPNJapan 1:35:00 W21:11:54 (27) 10:48
48
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 1:38:10 W11:11:51 (23) 11:09
49
Bosch Barbara FRGWest Germany 1:41:53 W11:14:01 (25) 11:35
50
Rodiere Sonia FRAFrance 1:44:06 W11:06:04 (17) 11:50
51
Le Bon Linda BELBelgium 1:46:11 W11:15:12 (26) 12:04
52
Antoine Christine FRAFrance 1:47:54 W21:04:42 (20) 12:16
53
Mandl Regina AUTAustria 1:49:31 W21:07:41 (24) 12:27
54
Wong Wai Ching Vickie HKGHong Kong 2:18:09 W21:39:23 (34) 15:42
55
Kozer Andra ISRIsrael 2:31:10 W12:19:56 (40) 17:11
56
Escacena Cristina ESPSpain 3:22:48 W13:08:23 (41) 23:03
  Bratberg Ragnhild NORNorway dsq W249:25 (  1)