login
WOC relay → Tulemused

FRA, Gerardmer, 1987-09-05

Klass M

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Norway NOR 4:11:21
1Berglia Morten1:04:24 (  3)1:04:24 (  3)
2Tveite Håvard1:02:28 (  1)2:06:52 (  1)
3Sagvolden Tore1:03:35 (  3)3:10:27 (  1)
4Thon Øyvin1:00:54 (  1)4:11:21 (  1)
2Switzerland SUI 4:16:05
1Stappung Markus1:04:27 (  5)1:04:27 (  5)
2Bolliger Stefan1:03:56 (  2)2:08:23 (  2)
3Oettli Kaspar1:04:59 (  4)3:13:22 (  2)
4Flühmann Urs1:02:43 (  4)4:16:05 (  2)
3Sweden SWE 4:17:07
1Olsson Kent1:04:29 (  6)1:04:29 (  6)
2Melin Hans1:08:40 (  5)2:13:09 (  3)
3Mårtensson Jörgen1:01:37 (  2)3:14:46 (  3)
4Wehlin Michael1:02:21 (  3)4:17:07 (  3)
4Finland FIN 4:18:56
1Parkkinen Keijo1:06:27 (  7)1:06:27 (  7)
2Jauhiainen Markku1:08:19 (  4)2:14:46 (  4)
3Ivars Peter1:00:34 (  1)3:15:20 (  4)
4Sallinen Kari1:03:36 (  5)4:18:56 (  4)
5USSR URS 4:28:07
1Leiboms Aigars1:10:02 (12)1:10:02 (12)
2Lukianov Valerian1:07:57 (  3)2:17:59 (  6)
3Zorin Mikhail1:06:26 (  5)3:24:25 (  5)
4Alexeev Vladimir1:03:42 (  6)4:28:07 (  5)
6Denmark DEN 4:31:09
1Ødum Rasmus1:08:52 (10)1:08:52 (10)
2Jensen Pablo1:13:49 (10)2:22:41 (  8)
3Konradsen Lars Glud1:07:30 (  6)3:30:11 (  8)
4Mogensen Allan1:00:58 (  2)4:31:09 (  6)
7Czechoslovakia TCH 4:32:58
1Kačmarčik Jaroslav1:04:23 (  2)1:04:23 (  2)
2Uchytil Vlastimil1:11:34 (  7)2:15:57 (  5)
3Zuzanek Zdenek1:10:23 (  8)3:26:20 (  6)
4Pollak Jozef1:06:38 (  9)4:32:58 (  7)
8Great Britain GBR 4:38:20
1Hale Steven1:10:10 (13)1:10:10 (13)
2Jones Richard1:11:00 (  6)2:21:10 (  7)
3Bagness Martin1:08:39 (  7)3:29:49 (  7)
4McIntyre Colin1:08:31 (11)4:38:20 (  8)
9Canada CAN 4:43:56
1Naess Oivind1:06:56 (  8)1:06:56 (  8)
2Burnett Ross1:17:16 (12)2:24:12 (10)
3Adams Mark1:11:42 (10)3:35:54 (10)
4De St Croix Ted1:08:02 (10)4:43:56 (  9)
10Hungary HUN 4:45:14
1Szeles Gabor1:08:22 (  9)1:08:22 (  9)
2Viniczai Ferenc1:17:56 (14)2:26:18 (11)
3Benedek Istvan1:13:51 (12)3:40:09 (11)
4Kelemen Janos1:05:05 (  7)4:45:14 (10)
11Austria AUT 4:45:36
1Arbter Roland1:10:12 (14)1:10:12 (14)
2Bonek Peter1:12:32 (  8)2:22:44 (  9)
3Kradischnig Wolfgang1:11:44 (11)3:34:28 (  9)
4Gassner Ferri1:11:08 (12)4:45:36 (11)
12Bulgaria BUL 4:51:54
1Diambazov Plamen1:11:11 (15)1:11:11 (15)
2Kamenarov Kamen1:19:26 (15)2:30:37 (13)
3Slavtchev Miroslav1:15:08 (16)3:45:45 (13)
4Stoimenov Rumen1:06:09 (  8)4:51:54 (12)
13Australia AUS 4:53:27
1Ongania Maurice1:10:01 (11)1:10:01 (11)
2Farrell Terry1:17:21 (13)2:27:22 (12)
3Darvodelsky Mark1:14:49 (15)3:42:11 (12)
4Vincent Robert1:11:16 (13)4:53:27 (13)
14West Germany FRG 5:05:15
1Finkenstädt Michael1:22:34 (17)1:22:34 (17)
2Kahl Jorg1:13:31 (  9)2:36:05 (14)
3Dingenotto Markus1:14:02 (13)3:50:07 (14)
4Lenz Thorsten1:15:08 (15)5:05:15 (14)
15United States USA 5:16:26
1Eglinski Michael1:19:53 (16)1:19:53 (16)
2Platt Mikell1:28:32 (17)2:48:25 (18)
3Meenehan Dan1:14:13 (14)4:02:38 (17)
4Weyman Eric1:13:48 (14)5:16:26 (15)
16Poland POL 5:21:22
1Łabuziński Sławomir1:04:25 (  4)1:04:25 (  4)
2Olech Andrzej1:35:44 (19)2:40:09 (16)
3Dyzio Wlodzimierz1:20:45 (19)4:00:54 (16)
4Motała Michał1:20:28 (19)5:21:22 (16)
17New Zealand NZL 5:22:52
1Ireland Kevin1:24:44 (19)1:24:44 (19)
2Landels Alistair1:15:16 (11)2:40:00 (15)
3Hill Peter1:18:33 (17)3:58:33 (15)
4Garden Rob1:24:19 (20)5:22:52 (17)
18Belgium BEL 5:34:23
1Timmermans Paul1:28:11 (20)1:28:11 (20)
2Debehogne Jean Noel1:26:47 (16)2:54:58 (20)
3Vis Stephan1:20:44 (18)4:15:42 (18)
4Claus Benny1:18:41 (17)5:34:23 (18)
19France FRA 5:35:18
1Giroux Jean Daniel1:04:20 (  1)1:04:20 (  1)
2Goret Gilles1:39:07 (20)2:43:27 (17)
3Haberkorn Bruno1:35:05 (21)4:18:32 (20)
4Pourre Alain1:16:46 (16)5:35:18 (19)
20Italy ITA 5:45:10
1Corradini Nicolo1:23:14 (18)1:23:14 (18)
2Pradel Marcello1:31:41 (18)2:54:55 (19)
3Beltramba Dario1:20:55 (20)4:15:50 (19)
4Zanetello Tiziano1:29:20 (21)5:45:10 (20)
21Japan JPN 5:59:09
1Yoshida Tsutomu1:43:59 (21)1:43:59 (21)
2Ishii Tatsuo1:43:38 (21)3:27:37 (21)
3Murakoshi Shin1:11:11 (  9)4:38:48 (21)
4Yamagishi Rinya1:20:21 (18)5:59:09 (21)
 Spain ESP dsq
1Garin Garcia Javier2:15:35 (22)2:15:35 (22)
2Pardo de Santayana Josédsqdsq
3Pineiro Lemos Ramóndsqdsq
4Bello Aureliodsqdsq
 Ireland IRL dsq
1O Cleirigh Aonghusdsqdsq
2Young Wallydsqdsq
3Murphy Denisdsqdsq
4O Halloran Colmdsqdsq