login
WOC relay → Tulemused

FRA, Gerardmer, 1987-09-05

Klass W

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Norway NOR 3:44:04
1Bratberg Ragnhild50:40 (  1)50:40 (  1)
2Andersen Ragnhild Bente58:35 (  2)1:49:15 (  1)
3Olsvik Ellen Sofie56:17 (  2)2:45:32 (  1)
4Volden Brit58:32 (  4)3:44:04 (  1)
2Sweden SWE 3:45:07
1Hannus Arja56:07 (  2)56:07 (  2)
2Borg Katarina1:00:59 (  3)1:57:06 (  2)
3Skogum Marita52:15 (  1)2:49:21 (  2)
4Rabe Karin55:46 (  3)3:45:07 (  2)
3Czechoslovakia TCH 3:56:21
1Kalibanova Iva1:04:36 (  8)1:04:36 (  8)
2Slaninova Iva1:02:07 (  6)2:06:43 (  6)
3Kucharova Ada56:42 (  3)3:03:25 (  4)
4Galikova Jana52:56 (  1)3:56:21 (  3)
4Finland FIN 4:01:05
1Koskivaara Eija59:05 (  4)59:05 (  4)
2Karjalainen Riitta58:06 (  1)1:57:11 (  3)
3Kottonen Annariitta1:09:39 (  8)3:06:50 (  5)
4Heino Annika54:15 (  2)4:01:05 (  4)
5USSR URS 4:02:17
1Johanson Riju56:29 (  3)56:29 (  3)
2Namovira Irina1:01:53 (  5)1:58:22 (  4)
3Levicheva Nadezhda1:02:10 (  4)3:00:32 (  3)
4Malygina Nadezhda1:01:45 (  5)4:02:17 (  5)
6Switzerland SUI 4:21:19
1Fesseler Sabrina1:05:17 (  9)1:05:17 (  9)
2Howald Brigitte1:01:24 (  4)2:06:41 (  5)
3Humbel Ruth1:09:12 (  7)3:15:53 (  6)
4Bandixen Frauke1:05:26 (  9)4:21:19 (  6)
7Great Britain GBR 4:23:05
1Dean Hazel1:02:14 (  5)1:02:14 (  5)
2Ramsden Jean1:10:47 (11)2:13:01 (  9)
3Jones Ruth1:08:14 (  6)3:21:15 (  8)
4Hague Yvette1:01:50 (  6)4:23:05 (  7)
8West Germany FRG 4:38:18
1Gruhn Anja1:02:26 (  6)1:02:26 (  6)
2Vitek Bärbel1:04:24 (  7)2:06:50 (  7)
3Bosch Barbara1:12:17 (  9)3:19:07 (  7)
4Finke Heidrun1:19:11 (14)4:38:18 (  8)
9France FRA 4:38:55
1Haberkorn Odile1:03:55 (  7)1:03:55 (  7)
2Rodiere Sonia1:09:04 (10)2:12:59 (  8)
3Antoine Christine1:12:50 (11)3:25:49 (  9)
4Gosset Bernadette1:13:06 (11)4:38:55 (  9)
10Hungary HUN 4:48:52
1Tóth Réka1:13:50 (11)1:13:50 (11)
2Kalo Edina1:07:20 (  9)2:21:10 (11)
3Kovacs Ildikó1:19:28 (13)3:40:38 (10)
4Olah Katalin1:08:14 (10)4:48:52 (10)
11Denmark DEN 4:50:21
1Munch Hansen Søs1:19:54 (15)1:19:54 (15)
2Ronning Mette1:18:13 (13)2:38:07 (15)
3Jensen Inge1:07:31 (  5)3:45:38 (11)
4Thrane Charlotte1:04:43 (  8)4:50:21 (11)
12Australia AUS 4:55:30
1Key Sue1:20:09 (16)1:20:09 (16)
2Smith Heather1:20:34 (14)2:40:43 (16)
3Kessell Elizabeth1:12:28 (10)3:53:11 (14)
4Bourne Jenny1:02:19 (  7)4:55:30 (12)
13Austria AUT 5:04:22
1Mandl Regina1:11:49 (10)1:11:49 (10)
2Bonek Katja1:22:16 (15)2:34:05 (12)
3Jaksch Ulinde1:16:09 (12)3:50:14 (12)
4Berger Gislind1:14:08 (13)5:04:22 (13)
14New Zealand NZL 5:05:26
1Fettes Katie1:14:06 (12)1:14:06 (12)
2Martin Carey1:05:21 (  8)2:19:27 (10)
3Dowling Anitra1:32:12 (15)3:51:39 (13)
4Browne Jeanine1:13:47 (12)5:05:26 (14)
15Italy ITA 5:36:15
1Nones Rita1:14:10 (13)1:14:10 (13)
2Nones Paola1:23:51 (16)2:38:01 (14)
3Vanzo Cristina1:26:15 (14)4:04:16 (15)
4Zotta Carla1:31:59 (16)5:36:15 (15)
16United States USA 5:43:28
1Dickison Peggy1:18:00 (14)1:18:00 (14)
2Crawford Sharon1:16:07 (12)2:34:07 (13)
3Gagarin Gail1:35:36 (16)4:09:43 (16)
4Williams Heather1:33:45 (17)5:43:28 (16)
17Ireland IRL 6:22:39
1Loughman Eileen1:40:23 (17)1:40:23 (17)
2Challanain Deirdre Ni1:31:36 (17)3:11:59 (17)
3May Anne1:50:05 (17)5:02:04 (17)
4Martindale Julie1:20:35 (15)6:22:39 (17)
 Japan JPN dsq
1Uno Akikodsqdsq
2Osada Yukidsqdsq
3Kato Makidsqdsq
4Shinzawa Yukodsqdsq