WOC classic + short
FIN, Kuopio, 1988-03-03

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 21.6 km 9 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Juutilainen Anssi FINFinland 1:37:34 4:31
2
Koponen Hannu FINFinland 1:38:44 4:34
3
Björkman Anders SWESweden 1:38:47 4:34
4
Mattsson Stig SWESweden 1:38:53 4:35
5
Lystad Lars NORNorway 1:39:49 4:37
6
Kuzmin Ivan URSUSSR 1:41:12 4:41
7
Sundlöf Lars SWESweden 1:42:52 4:46
8
Kosonen Mikko Juhani FINFinland 1:43:31 4:48
9
Linnainmaa Pertti FINFinland 1:43:48 4:48
10
Ulven Kjetil NORNorway 1:44:27 4:50
11
Zorin Mikhail URSUSSR 1:44:31 4:50
12
Andersson Niklas SWESweden 1:44:52 4:51
13
Szöllosi Istvan HUNHungary 1:45:41 4:54
13
Šmaus Ivan TCHCzechoslovakia 1:45:41 4:54
15
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 1:47:11 4:58
16
Luzin Nikolai URSUSSR 1:47:27 4:58
17
Levichev Alexandr URSUSSR 1:47:50 5:00
18
Dosek Agoston HUNHungary 1:48:44 5:02
19
Kondev Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:49:13 5:03
20
Stoffel Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:49:27 5:04
21
Kunc Radovan TCHCzechoslovakia 1:50:52 5:08
22
Zuzanek Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:52:05 5:11
23
Benjaminsen Vidar NORNorway 1:53:00 5:14
24
Bruns Henning FRGWest Germany 1:53:03 5:14
25
Svergja Harald NORNorway 1:53:04 5:14
26
Deianov Lubomir BULBulgaria 1:53:10 5:14
27
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 1:54:34 5:18
28
Sergiev Krum BULBulgaria 1:55:16 5:20
29
Pradel Marcello ITAItaly 1:56:37 5:24
30
Junod Alain SUISwitzerland 1:57:40 5:27
31
Maier Curt AUTAustria 1:59:35 5:32
32
Dellasega Giuseppe ITAItaly 2:00:16 5:34
33
Chukalejski Boiko BULBulgaria 2:01:15 5:37
34
Scheikl Gottfried AUTAustria 2:01:43 5:38
35
Melcher Michael AUTAustria 2:03:20 5:43
35
Sägesser Daniel SUISwitzerland 2:03:20 5:43
37
Poole Kim CANCanada 2:03:25 5:43
38
Fisera Arno TCHCzechoslovakia 2:03:37 5:43
39
Marshall David GBRGreat Britain 2:03:46 5:44
40
Hulgaard Tore DENDenmark 2:04:02 5:45
41
Nielsen Niels C DENDenmark 2:04:25 5:46
42
Gruhn Olaf FRGWest Germany 2:05:55 5:50
43
Coulomb Francois FRAFrance 2:07:13 5:53
44
Lowry Ron CANCanada 2:07:39 5:55
45
Sidney Ken CANCanada 2:08:10 5:56
46
Bromley Gardner C GBRGreat Britain 2:08:41 5:57
47
Bruns Thilo FRGWest Germany 2:09:47 6:01
48
Foeth Oliver FRGWest Germany 2:09:48 6:01
49
Macor Enzo ITAItaly 2:11:16 6:05
50
Girod Jean Luc FRAFrance 2:16:21 6:19
51
Palotie Timo CANCanada 2:17:39 6:22
52
Arsenault James USAUnited States 2:18:52 6:26
53
Oswald Hans Peter SUISwitzerland 2:20:51 6:31
54
Kliem Nicolai DENDenmark 2:22:53 6:37
55
Bokros György HUNHungary 2:28:33 6:53
56
Dentino Steve USAUnited States 2:32:34 7:04
57
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 2:43:31 7:34
58
Rosen David GBRGreat Britain 2:55:17 8:07
59
Sahni Arun GBRGreat Britain 2:59:21 8:18
60
Scholz Manfred POLPoland 3:14:29 9:00
61
Fey Carl USAUnited States 3:21:05 9:19
  Kohlhas Michael USAUnited States dsq