WOC relay
FIN, Kuopio, 1988-03-06

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.7 km

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland FIN3:58:40 1Koponen Hannu1:01:09 (  1)1:01:09 (  1)
2Kirvesmies Juha59:02 (  1)2:00:11 (  1)
3Kosonen Mikko Juhani58:53 (  1)2:59:04 (  1)
4Juutilainen Anssi59:36 (  1)3:58:40 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE4:09:25 1Mattsson Stig1:02:23 (  2)1:02:23 (  2)
2Berglund Claes1:03:44 (  3)2:06:07 (  3)
3Björkman Anders1:01:26 (  3)3:07:33 (  3)
4Bauer Jonas1:01:52 (  2)4:09:25 (  2)
3
Norway NOR4:10:55 1Ulven Kjetil1:02:54 (  3)1:02:54 (  3)
2Lystad Lars1:02:04 (  2)2:04:58 (  2)
3Slokvik Erlend1:00:55 (  2)3:05:53 (  2)
4Benjaminsen Vidar1:05:02 (  3)4:10:55 (  3)
4
USSR URS4:18:10 1Kuzmin Ivan4:18:10 (  5)4:18:10 (  5)
2Levichev Alexandr 4:18:10 (  5)
3Luzin Nikolai 4:18:10 (  5)
4Zorin Mikhail 4:18:10 (  4)
5
Bulgaria BUL4:23:38 1Sergiev Krum4:23:38 (  6)4:23:38 (  6)
2Deianov Lubomir 4:23:38 (  6)
3Kondev Nikolai 4:23:38 (  6)
4Orlov Ignat 4:23:38 (  5)
6
Czechoslovakia TCH4:23:49 1Kunc Radovan4:23:49 (  7)4:23:49 (  7)
2Fisera Arno 4:23:49 (  7)
3Šmaus Ivan 4:23:49 (  7)
4Zuzanek Zdenek 4:23:49 (  6)
7
Italy ITA4:46:30 1Dellasega Giuseppe4:46:30 (  8)4:46:30 (  8)
2Girardi Luigi 4:46:30 (  8)
3Pradel Marcello 4:46:30 (  8)
4Corradini Nicolo 4:46:30 (  7)
8
West Germany FRG4:53:10 1Gruhn Olaf4:53:10 (  9)4:53:10 (  9)
2Foeth Oliver 4:53:10 (  9)
3Bruns Thilo 4:53:10 (  9)
4Bruns Henning 4:53:10 (  8)
9
Switzerland SUI5:04:53 1Stoffel Lukas5:04:53 (10)5:04:53 (10)
2Steiner Urs 5:04:53 (10)
3Junod Pascal 5:04:53 (10)
4Junod Alain 5:04:53 (  9)
10
Hungary HUN5:06:36 1Szöllosi Istvan1:09:39 (  4)1:09:39 (  4)
2Bokros György1:29:07 (  4)2:38:46 (  4)
3Bokros Istvan1:21:03 (  4)3:59:49 (  4)
4Dosek Agoston1:06:47 (  4)5:06:36 (10)
11
Canada CAN5:07:54 1Poole Kim5:07:54 (11)5:07:54 (11)
2Sidney Ken 5:07:54 (11)
3Palotie Timo 5:07:54 (11)
4Lowry Ron 5:07:54 (11)
12
United States USA6:00:32 1Arsenault James6:00:32 (12)6:00:32 (12)
2Childs Carl 6:00:32 (12)
3Dentino Steve 6:00:32 (12)
4Berman Larry 6:00:32 (12)
13
Great Britain GBR6:05:04 1Marshall David6:05:04 (13)6:05:04 (13)
2Bromley Gardner C 6:05:04 (13)
3Sahni Arun 6:05:04 (13)
4Wimpenny Mike 6:05:04 (13)
  Denmark DENdsq 1Hulgaard Toredsqdsq
2Nielsen Niels Cdsqdsq
3Kliem Nicolaidsqdsq
  Austria AUTdsq 1Pacher Hannesdsqdsq
2Habenicht Maxdsqdsq
3Maier Curtdsqdsq
  Poland POLdsq 1Cegiełka Jandsqdsq
2Scholz Manfreddsqdsq
  France FRAdsq 1Coulomb Francoisdsqdsq
2Girod Jean Lucdsqdsq