WOC classic qualification
SWE, Harja, 1989-08-16

Tulemused

Klass M1

Raja 11.1 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Wehlin Michael SWESweden 1:07:02 6:01
2
Olsson Kent SWESweden 1:07:33 6:04
3
Leiboms Aigars URSUSSR 1:07:52 6:05
4
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 1:08:00 6:06
5
Vestre Rolf NORNorway 1:08:49 6:10
6
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 1:09:53 6:16
7
Berglia Morten NORNorway 1:10:00 6:17
8
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:10:04 6:17
9
Ødum Rasmus DENDenmark 1:10:43 6:21
10
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 1:11:28 6:25
11
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:11:44 6:26
12
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:11:48 6:27
13
Sild Sixten URSUSSR 1:11:49 6:27
14
Karvonen Matti FINFinland 1:12:02 6:28
15
Flühmann Urs SUISwitzerland 1:12:18 6:29
16
Zuzanek Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:12:43 6:32
17
Hubaček Josef TCHCzechoslovakia 1:13:05 6:33
17
Olech Andrzej POLPoland 1:13:05 6:33
19
Arbter Roland AUTAustria 1:13:47 6:37
20
Platt Mikell USAUnited States 1:14:15 6:40
21
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 1:14:37 6:42
22
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:15:07 6:44
23
Lenz Thorsten FRGWest Germany 1:15:19 6:46
24
Diambazov Plamen BULBulgaria 1:15:24 6:46
25
Motała Michał POLPoland 1:15:50 6:48
26
Plowright Rob AUSAustralia 1:15:54 6:49
27
Nagy Robert HUNHungary 1:16:46 6:53
28
Bousser Etienne FRAFrance 1:17:17 6:56
29
Gassner Ferri AUTAustria 1:17:24 6:57
30
Stevanović Mile YUGYugoslavia 1:17:52 6:59
31
Foeth Oliver FRGWest Germany 1:17:53 6:59
32
Waddington Mike CANCanada 1:18:28 7:03
33
Billinghurst Michael AUSAustralia 1:18:47 7:04
34
Bentley Mitch USAUnited States 1:19:04 7:06
34
De St Croix Ted CANCanada 1:19:04 7:06
36
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:19:10 7:06
37
Reynders Roel BELBelgium 1:19:15 7:07
38
Claus Benny BELBelgium 1:21:52 7:21
39
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 1:22:42 7:25
40
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 1:24:15 7:34
41
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 1:24:43 7:36
42
Despodov Daniel BULBulgaria 1:26:54 7:48
43
Edwards Bill IRLIreland 1:29:12 8:00
44
O Cleirigh Aonghus IRLIreland 1:34:32 8:29
45
Takeuchi Fujio JPNJapan 1:36:43 8:41
46
Marchiotti Ivan YUGYugoslavia 1:39:03 8:53
47
Waener Amit ISRIsrael 1:43:48 9:19
48
Tam Shu Fun HKGHong Kong 2:04:33 11:11
49
Garin Garcia Javier ESPSpain 2:13:06 11:57
50
Tong Hoi Chiu HKGHong Kong 2:17:04 12:18