WOC classic final
SWE, Skaraborg, 1989-08-18

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 9.8 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Skogum Marita SWESweden 1:04:06 W149:27 (  1) 6:34
2
Galikova Jana TCHCzechoslovakia 1:05:30 W258:13 (  4) 6:43
3
Ābola Alīda URSUSSR 1:08:13 W258:55 (  5) 7:00
4
Bratberg Ragnhild NORNorway 1:09:23 W254:57 (  1) 7:07
5
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 1:09:45 W21:01:12 (  8) 7:09
6
Andersen Ragnhild Bente NORNorway 1:09:59 W259:23 (  6) 7:11
7
Rabe Karin SWESweden 1:10:08 W256:38 (  3) 7:12
8
Hannus Arja SWESweden 1:10:17 W154:40 (  4) 7:13
9
Kucharova Ada TCHCzechoslovakia 1:11:06 W153:09 (  3) 7:18
10
Hatlen Monica NORNorway 1:11:12 W155:23 (  6) 7:18
11
Viilo Annika FINFinland 1:11:51 W21:01:07 (  7) 7:22
12
Mänttäri Ulla FINFinland 1:12:05 W157:31 (10) 7:24
13
Portin Marja Liisa FINFinland 1:12:06 W158:38 (11) 7:24
14
Haglund Kerstin SWESweden 1:12:28 W255:07 (  2) 7:26
15
Girinskaitė Danutė URSUSSR 1:13:09 W156:33 (  9) 7:30
16
König Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:14:09 W21:02:43 (10) 7:36
17
Cieslarova Jana TCHCzechoslovakia 1:14:15 W11:00:43 (13) 7:37
18
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:14:46 W155:47 (  7) 7:40
19
Finke Heidrun FRGWest Germany 1:16:50 W11:04:04 (17) 7:53
20
Thrane Charlotte DENDenmark 1:17:43 W11:01:17 (15) 7:58
21
Komancova Lucie TCHCzechoslovakia 1:18:26 W21:08:42 (19) 8:03
22
Kovacs Ildikó HUNHungary 1:18:34 W21:05:55 (14) 8:03
23
Nydal Anne Line NORNorway 1:18:40 W156:07 (  8) 8:04
24
Genova Pavlina BULBulgaria 1:19:08 W11:00:28 (12) 8:07
25
Fesseler Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:19:13 W155:00 (  5) 8:07
26
Namovira Irina URSUSSR 1:19:21 W21:06:57 (16) 8:08
27
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:19:32 W11:01:07 (14) 8:09
28
Taws Nicki AUSAustralia 1:19:34 W11:09:21 (24) 8:10
29
Cherepanova Olga URSUSSR 1:20:20 W11:02:42 (16) 8:14
30
Kamenarova Todorka BULBulgaria 1:21:02 W11:04:25 (18) 8:19
31
Marshall Christine AUSAustralia 1:21:05 W21:05:46 (13) 8:19
32
Stratz Kerstin FRGWest Germany 1:21:11 W11:06:16 (19) 8:20
33
Schmitt Gran Frauke FRGWest Germany 1:22:48 W21:02:39 (  9) 8:30
34
Fettes Katie NZLNew Zealand 1:23:10 W21:10:11 (23) 8:32
35
Örnhagen Ulrika DENDenmark 1:23:50 W21:04:13 (12) 8:36
36
Górnicka Anna POLPoland 1:25:39 W21:09:06 (21) 8:47
37
Ramsden Jean GBRGreat Britain 1:25:42 W11:08:15 (20) 8:47
38
Vitek Bärbel FRGWest Germany 1:25:45 W21:07:20 (17) 8:48
38
Czerwińska Agata POLPoland 1:25:45 W21:09:01 (20) 8:48
40
Robert Magali CANCanada 1:25:53 W11:08:40 (22) 8:49
41
Bandixen Frauke SUISwitzerland 1:26:13 W21:02:57 (11) 8:51
42
Cooke Orla IRLIreland 1:28:10 W11:10:32 (25) 9:03
43
Bonek Katja AUTAustria 1:28:59 W11:11:32 (27) 9:08
43
Clayton Roz GBRGreat Britain 1:28:59 W21:07:20 (17) 9:08
45
Haberkorn Odile FRAFrance 1:31:07 W11:09:05 (23) 9:21
46
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 1:31:20 W152:48 (  2) 9:22
47
Dickison Peggy USAUnited States 1:35:02 W21:11:47 (25) 9:45
48
Fairfax Louise AUSAustralia 1:35:08 W21:09:26 (22) 9:45
49
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 1:36:03 W11:08:17 (21) 9:51
50
Browne Jeanine NZLNew Zealand 1:36:20 W21:06:46 (15) 9:53
51
Chilingirova Mariela BULBulgaria 1:36:29 W21:10:20 (24) 9:54
52
Pribakovic Ana YUGYugoslavia 1:43:54 W21:21:10 (31) 10:39
53
Vanzo Cristina ITAItaly 1:45:41 W11:30:02 (41) 10:50
54
Humblet Francoise BELBelgium 1:50:27 W11:14:13 (31) 11:20
55
Shinzawa Yuko JPNJapan 1:54:47 W21:26:37 (34) 11:46
56
Wong Wai Ching Vickie HKGHong Kong 2:10:10 W21:48:51 (41) 13:21