Baltic championship relay
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1990-09-02

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1, 2 etapid 8.1 km 18 KP; 3, 4 etapid 7.7 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Latvia LAT3:47:59 1Šleiners Dainis57:33 (  1)57:33 (  1)
2Žagars Ivars1:01:12 (  5)1:58:45 (  1)
3Ivbulis Arnis56:58 (  4)2:55:43 (  2)
4Leiboms Aigars52:16 (  1)3:47:59 (  1)
2
Lithuania LTU3:48:01 1Ambrazas Svajūnas1:01:24 (  5)1:01:24 (  5)
2Gipas Vytautas58:37 (  1)2:00:01 (  3)
3Arlauskas Remigijus55:34 (  2)2:55:35 (  1)
4Paužas Antanas52:26 (  4)3:48:01 (  2)
3
Lithuania LTU3:48:08 1Armalis Vidas1:00:06 (  2)1:00:06 (  2)
2Kukenys Egidijus1:00:28 (  4)2:00:34 (  4)
3Bartkevičius Artūras55:13 (  1)2:55:47 (  3)
4Voveris Edgaras52:21 (  3)3:48:08 (  3)
4
Lithuania LTU3:48:11 1Kalvaitis Darius1:01:12 (  4)1:01:12 (  4)
2Petukas Arimantas58:41 (  2)1:59:53 (  2)
3Šulčys Nerijus55:59 (  3)2:55:52 (  4)
4Kazimieraitis Romualdas52:19 (  2)3:48:11 (  4)
5
Latvia LAT4:09:57 1Pirktiņš Andis1:00:36 (  3)1:00:36 (  3)
2Lacis Uldis1:02:36 (  6)2:03:12 (  5)
3Šteinbergs Martins59:10 (  5)3:02:22 (  5)
4Mankus Guntars1:07:35 (  7)4:09:57 (  5)
6
Latvia LAT4:12:46 1Kosmačevs Andris1:10:54 (  8)1:10:54 (  8)
2Ummers Kaspars59:58 (  3)2:10:52 (  6)
3Kivlenieks Andris59:11 (  6)3:10:03 (  6)
4Fogelis Maris1:02:43 (  6)4:12:46 (  6)
7
Estonia EST4:21:52 1Kannel Alari1:05:46 (  6)1:05:46 (  6)
2Ottesson Rene1:08:51 (  8)2:14:37 (  8)
3Nurja Kaido1:06:07 (  9)3:20:44 (  8)
4Ling Inno1:01:08 (  5)4:21:52 (  7)
8
Latvia LAT4:26:10 1Mazzariņš Aivars1:09:26 (  7)1:09:26 (  7)
2Lazdans Janis1:05:01 (  7)2:14:27 (  7)
3Veģeris Ģirts1:03:21 (  8)3:17:48 (  7)
4Čerjaks Kaspars1:08:22 (  8)4:26:10 (  8)
9
Estonia EST4:47:01 1Erik Raivo1:21:23 (  9)1:21:23 (  9)
2Hindrikson Elmet1:11:30 (10)2:32:53 (10)
3Kannumäe Urmas59:39 (  7)3:32:32 (  9)
4Zaitsev Rein1:14:29 (  9)4:47:01 (  9)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Ümarik Indrek1:21:33 (10)1:21:33 (10)
2Leesik Are1:11:08 (  9)2:32:41 (  9)
3Anton Anti1:19:15 (10)3:51:56 (10)