JWOC classic
SWE, Nattberg, Älvsbyn, 1990-07-13

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.7 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Boström Mikael FINFinland 57:17 5:20
2
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 59:58 5:35
3
Nymalm Sören FINFinland 1:00:08 5:36
4
Palmberg Mikael SWESweden 1:01:07 5:42
5
Kousko Ali SWESweden 1:01:49 5:46
6
Karlsson Klas SWESweden 1:01:58 5:47
7
Liljeström Kimmo FINFinland 1:02:33 5:50
8
Žagars Ivars URSUSSR 1:02:50 5:52
9
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 1:04:32 6:01
10
Prokeš Tomaš TCHCzechoslovakia 1:04:42 6:02
11
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:06:10 6:10
12
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:06:20 6:11
13
Ropek Rudolf TCHCzechoslovakia 1:07:27 6:17
14
Zemlik Pavel TCHCzechoslovakia 1:07:40 6:19
15
Thin Alasdair GBRGreat Britain 1:08:21 6:22
16
Ozoliņš Jānis URSUSSR 1:08:31 6:23
17
Bakke Harald NORNorway 1:09:10 6:27
18
Laitamaki Jari FINFinland 1:09:52 6:31
19
Karlsson Ulf SWESweden 1:10:20 6:33
20
Aumo Jussi FINFinland 1:10:38 6:35
21
Breckle Rolf FRGWest Germany 1:10:55 6:37
22
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:11:54 6:42
23
Béguin Jan SUISwitzerland 1:11:59 6:43
24
Ausland Geir NORNorway 1:12:41 6:47
25
Pompe Tilo GDREast Germany 1:13:15 6:50
26
Hajdu Martin HUNHungary 1:13:46 6:53
27
Lynum Bjørnar NORNorway 1:13:49 6:53
28
Armstrong Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:14:25 6:56
29
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 1:14:29 6:57
30
Persson Jonas SWESweden 1:14:39 6:58
31
Losel Dirk FRGWest Germany 1:15:00 7:00
32
Stallknecht Claus Brun DENDenmark 1:15:40 7:03
33
Reynders Roel BELBelgium 1:16:03 7:05
34
Wojciechowski Adam POLPoland 1:16:24 7:07
35
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:16:54 7:10
36
Gropius Marc Oliver FRGWest Germany 1:17:00 7:11
37
Veģeris Ģirts URSUSSR 1:17:02 7:11
38
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 1:17:22 7:13
39
Berg Thormod NORNorway 1:17:23 7:13
40
Weihart Brett AUSAustralia 1:17:27 7:13
41
Foiada Filippo SUISwitzerland 1:17:38 7:14
42
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:18:04 7:17
43
Freiermuth Martin SUISwitzerland 1:18:54 7:21
44
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 1:18:58 7:22
45
Boranek Petr TCHCzechoslovakia 1:19:38 7:26
46
Tunesi Roberto SUISwitzerland 1:19:51 7:27
47
Taylor Lans USAUnited States 1:20:15 7:29
48
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:20:25 7:30
49
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:20:37 7:31
50
Inman Jason GBRGreat Britain 1:21:20 7:35
51
McComb Jon AUSAustralia 1:21:31 7:36
52
Soos Ferenc HUNHungary 1:21:49 7:38
53
Smith Adam AUSAustralia 1:22:42 7:43
54
Lamury Thierry BELBelgium 1:23:42 7:48
55
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:24:05 7:50
56
Simson Scott AUSAustralia 1:24:41 7:54
57
Halder Lothar FRGWest Germany 1:25:09 7:56
58
May Brian CANCanada 1:25:48 8:00
59
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 1:26:02 8:01
60
Magyar Zsolt HUNHungary 1:26:11 8:02
61
Van De Moortel Roel BELBelgium 1:27:56 8:12
62
Martti Reko FINFinland 1:28:36 8:16
63
Marston Neil GBRGreat Britain 1:28:41 8:16
64
Hähnel Falk GDREast Germany 1:28:48 8:17
65
Walder Patrick GBRGreat Britain 1:29:01 8:18
66
Johansen Keld DENDenmark 1:29:08 8:19
67
Gobber Andrea ITAItaly 1:29:18 8:20
68
Sakarov Milko BULBulgaria 1:29:55 8:23
69
McCrae Jason AUSAustralia 1:30:23 8:26
70
Stanev Orlin BULBulgaria 1:30:25 8:26
71
Saxtorp Søren DENDenmark 1:30:36 8:27
72
Hoffmann Sascha FRGWest Germany 1:30:57 8:29
73
Illes Csaba HUNHungary 1:31:17 8:31
74
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 1:33:21 8:42
75
Tintar Liviu ROURomania 1:34:22 8:48
76
Fronia Rafał POLPoland 1:34:46 8:50
77
Ivanov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:35:09 8:52
78
Schneider Hartmut AUTAustria 1:35:22 8:54
79
Gieselmann Marc Alwin FRGWest Germany 1:36:16 8:59
80
Inoue Naotake JPNJapan 1:38:35 9:12
81
Bergstrøm Espen NORNorway 1:40:04 9:20
82
Poljansek Samo YUGYugoslavia 1:40:57 9:25
83
Graetz Keith GBRGreat Britain 1:44:25 9:44
84
Schafermeyer Jeff USAUnited States 1:45:01 9:48
85
Casagrande Ruben ITAItaly 1:49:27 10:12
86
Dobler Hans Georg AUTAustria 1:49:37 10:13
87
Delaume Jean Marc FRAFrance 1:49:40 10:14
88
Burnett Ant AUSAustralia 1:51:24 10:23
89
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:51:35 10:24
90
Limbourg Frederic BELBelgium 1:52:29 10:29
91
Thomassin Fabrice FRAFrance 1:52:55 10:32
92
Loss Antonio ITAItaly 1:53:02 10:32
93
Bassler Steffen GDREast Germany 1:58:25 11:02
94
Dowell Noel CANCanada 1:58:27 11:03
95
Rampado Giuliano ITAItaly 2:00:34 11:14
96
Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria ESPSpain 2:01:38 11:20
97
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 2:03:04 11:28
98
Pineiro Portela Jorge ESPSpain 2:03:57 11:33
99
Simon Andras ROURomania 2:18:19 12:54
100
Primožič Aljoša YUGYugoslavia 2:23:54 13:25
101
Ovadia Ofer ISRIsrael 2:34:10 14:22
102
Toshimitsu Ryohei JPNJapan 2:38:13 14:45
103
Gobec Damir YUGYugoslavia 2:57:37 16:34
104
Hermosilla Olmos Balbino ESPSpain 3:09:22 17:39
  Tobler Michael AUTAustria dsq  
  Assaf Ory ISRIsrael dsq  
  Kuczera Andrzej POLPoland dsq