JWOC classic
SWE, Nattberg, Älvsbyn, 1990-07-13

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.6 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sæthre Torunn Fossli NORNorway 49:36 6:32
2
Jansson Marlena SWESweden 49:51 6:34
3
Lukkarinen Mari FINFinland 50:28 6:39
4
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 50:51 6:42
5
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 51:58 6:51
6
Wollbrand Karin SWESweden 52:42 6:57
7
Olm Tina SWESweden 52:46 6:57
8
Kujansuu Eija FINFinland 52:48 6:57
9
Bolland Claire GBRGreat Britain 54:22 7:10
10
Liljeström Heidi FINFinland 54:24 7:10
11
Staff Hanne NORNorway 54:25 7:10
12
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 55:05 7:15
13
Grüniger Andrea SUISwitzerland 55:27 7:18
14
Jørgensen Miri NORNorway 55:43 7:20
15
Renaud Véronique SUISwitzerland 55:59 7:23
16
Hasselström Lena SWESweden 56:09 7:24
17
Bryan Jones Kirsty GBRGreat Britain 56:14 7:25
18
Rasmussen Tine DENDenmark 56:48 7:29
19
Grydeland Berit Sofie NORNorway 56:50 7:29
20
Mattsson Ingela FINFinland 56:52 7:30
21
Tammelin Tuija FINFinland 57:35 7:35
22
Schlapfer Angelika SUISwitzerland 58:01 7:39
23
Paal Emoke HUNHungary 58:13 7:40
24
Xylander Anke GDREast Germany 58:38 7:44
25
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 59:28 7:50
26
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:00:41 8:00
27
Holster Terhi FINFinland 1:02:48 8:16
28
Jäger Meike FRGWest Germany 1:03:13 8:20
29
Horn Anke FRGWest Germany 1:03:25 8:21
30
Mcneill Katy GBRGreat Britain 1:03:47 8:24
31
Malling Anja DENDenmark 1:03:49 8:24
32
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 1:04:13 8:28
33
Frei Sandra SUISwitzerland 1:04:34 8:30
34
Hierzegger Heike AUTAustria 1:05:02 8:34
35
Fischer Gunda GDREast Germany 1:05:50 8:40
36
Dura Magdalena POLPoland 1:06:04 8:42
37
Datscheva Stela BULBulgaria 1:06:06 8:43
38
Cioban Iulia ROURomania 1:06:07 8:43
39
Gorajska Joanna POLPoland 1:06:38 8:47
40
Nagyagi Katalin HUNHungary 1:07:06 8:50
41
Kubatkova Marcela TCHCzechoslovakia 1:07:26 8:53
42
Breckle Margit FRGWest Germany 1:08:14 8:59
43
Kemp Inger DENDenmark 1:08:30 9:02
44
Hawthorne Clare AUSAustralia 1:08:51 9:04
45
Wapucka Joanna POLPoland 1:09:02 9:06
46
Andersen Jeanette DENDenmark 1:09:07 9:06
47
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 1:09:56 9:13
48
Steiger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:10:01 9:13
49
Hansen Lone DENDenmark 1:10:32 9:18
50
Cieslarova Jana TCHCzechoslovakia 1:11:03 9:22
51
Antoine Sophie FRAFrance 1:11:42 9:27
52
Bajer Monika POLPoland 1:11:52 9:28
53
Kerekes Kinga ROURomania 1:12:16 9:31
54
Kahmann Kerstin FRGWest Germany 1:13:20 9:40
55
Martin Jeni NZLNew Zealand 1:13:34 9:42
56
Billet Christine FRAFrance 1:13:39 9:42
57
Nikolina Lubov BULBulgaria 1:15:27 9:56
58
Deseo Orsolya HUNHungary 1:15:39 9:58
59
Todd Mari GBRGreat Britain 1:16:36 10:06
60
Giger Kirsten SUISwitzerland 1:19:10 10:26
61
Tobler Bati AUTAustria 1:20:31 10:36
62
Meštrović Eva YUGYugoslavia 1:20:32 10:37
63
Fien Mary AUSAustralia 1:21:10 10:42
64
Liggins Cathy AUSAustralia 1:21:50 10:47
65
Waddington Nina CANCanada 1:22:46 10:54
66
Pavlova Eleonora BULBulgaria 1:22:50 10:55
67
Langrova Radka TCHCzechoslovakia 1:23:03 10:57
68
Noot Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:24:23 11:07
69
Kiessling Jenny GDREast Germany 1:24:58 11:12
70
Valer Antonella ITAItaly 1:25:03 11:12
71
Bertoldi Helga ITAItaly 1:25:13 11:14
72
Doleželova Hana TCHCzechoslovakia 1:30:45 11:57
73
Lovasi Katalin HUNHungary 1:32:38 12:12
74
Oberger Sandra AUTAustria 1:34:24 12:26
75
Pop Larisa Isabela ROURomania 1:39:34 13:07
76
Satou Naoko JPNJapan 1:44:19 13:45
77
Anzur Andreja YUGYugoslavia 1:50:32 14:34
78
McNeil Philippa CANCanada 1:52:38 14:50
79
Rampado Elena ITAItaly 1:54:19 15:04
80
Skinner Alison CANCanada 1:56:40 15:22
81
Espinos Margarita Garrido ESPSpain 2:14:17 17:42
82
Tajima Rika JPNJapan 2:41:13 21:14