login
JWOC relay → Tulemused

SWE, Nattberg, Älvsbyn, 1990-07-14

Klass M

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Finland FIN 2:03:29
1Boström Mikael39:57 (  1)39:57 (  1)
2Nymalm Sören42:35 (  2)1:22:32 (  2)
3Liljeström Kimmo40:57 (  2)2:03:29 (  1)
2Sweden SWE 2:05:11
1Palmberg Mikael40:29 (  2)40:29 (  2)
2Karlsson Klas40:01 (  1)1:20:30 (  1)
3Birklin Jimmy44:41 (  8)2:05:11 (  2)
 Sweden 2 SWE 2:08:17
1Persson Jonas44:32 (  5)44:32 (  5)
2Karlsson Ulf43:20 (  5)1:27:52 (  4)
3Kousko Ali40:25 (  1)2:08:17 (  3)
3Norway NOR 2:11:48
1Sandvik Tore44:06 (  4)44:06 (  4)
2Bergstrøm Espen46:32 (10)1:30:38 (  6)
3Bakke Harald41:10 (  3)2:11:48 (  4)
4Soviet Union URS 2:12:05
1Veģeris Ģirts44:58 (  7)44:58 (  7)
2Ozoliņš Jānis45:46 (  8)1:30:44 (  7)
3Žagars Ivars41:21 (  5)2:12:05 (  5)
5Czechoslovakia TCH 2:13:18
1Boranek Petr41:32 (  3)41:32 (  3)
2Prokeš Tomaš43:14 (  4)1:24:46 (  3)
3Ropek Rudolf48:32 (11)2:13:18 (  6)
 Finland 2 FIN 2:13:54
1Martti Reko49:12 (10)49:12 (10)
2Laitamaki Jari42:44 (  3)1:31:56 (  8)
3Aumo Jussi41:58 (  6)2:13:54 (  7)
6Swizterland SUI 2:14:50
1Giger Daniel48:14 (  9)48:14 (  9)
2Béguin Jan45:22 (  7)1:33:36 (  9)
3Berger Alain41:14 (  4)2:14:50 (  8)
7Hungary HUN 2:21:58
1Hajdu Martin45:45 (  8)45:45 (  8)
2Magyar Zsolt44:27 (  6)1:30:12 (  5)
3Soos Ferenc51:46 (15)2:21:58 (  9)
8Great Britain GBR 2:22:05
1Inman Jason44:41 (  6)44:41 (  6)
2Armstrong Jonathan49:58 (14)1:34:39 (10)
3Thin Alasdair47:26 (10)2:22:05 (10)
9Denmark DEN 2:26:44
1Stallknecht Claus Brun52:42 (18)52:42 (18)
2Jensen Thomas Greve50:25 (15)1:43:07 (16)
3Jørgensen Carsten43:37 (  7)2:26:44 (11)
 Switzerland 2 SUI 2:27:25
1Tunesi Roberto49:48 (13)49:48 (13)
2Foiada Filippo47:52 (11)1:37:40 (11)
3Freiermuth Martin49:45 (13)2:27:25 (12)
10East Germany GDR 2:29:32
1Hähnel Falk50:07 (14)50:07 (14)
2Bassler Steffen52:22 (18)1:42:29 (14)
3Pompe Tilo47:03 (  9)2:29:32 (13)
11West Germany FRG 2:31:59
1Gropius Marc Oliver53:30 (20)53:30 (20)
2Breckle Rolf49:40 (13)1:43:10 (17)
3Losel Dirk48:49 (12)2:31:59 (14)
12Belgium BEL 2:34:00
1Petit Hugues49:46 (12)49:46 (12)
2Reynders Roel53:19 (19)1:43:05 (15)
3Lamury Thierry50:55 (14)2:34:00 (15)
13Poland POL 2:35:18
1Fronia Rafał51:18 (17)51:18 (17)
2Porzycz Janusz50:31 (16)1:41:49 (13)
3Wojciechowski Adam53:29 (16)2:35:18 (16)
14Australia 2 AUS 2:35:59
1Simson Scott50:53 (16)50:53 (16)
2McCrae Jason49:31 (12)1:40:24 (12)
3Burnett Ant55:35 (22)2:35:59 (17)
 Denmark 2 DEN 2:41:45
1Johansen Keld56:59 (23)56:59 (23)
2Staugaard Ulrik50:54 (17)1:47:53 (19)
3Saxtorp Søren53:52 (18)2:41:45 (18)
15France FRA 2:43:51
1Mougin Sylvain1:04:00 (27)1:04:00 (27)
2Toussaint Stéphane45:59 (  9)1:49:59 (21)
3Billet Frederic53:52 (18)2:43:51 (19)
 West Germany 2 FRG 2:43:58
1Hoffmann Sascha56:51 (21)56:51 (21)
2Gieselmann Marc Alwin53:27 (20)1:50:18 (22)
3Halder Lothar53:40 (17)2:43:58 (20)
16Austria AUT 2:45:53
1Tobler Michael49:27 (11)49:27 (11)
2Schneider Hartmut55:47 (21)1:45:14 (18)
3Dobler Hans Georg1:00:39 (29)2:45:53 (21)
 Great Britain 2 GBR 2:46:03
1Walder Patrick50:40 (15)50:40 (15)
2Graetz Keith59:13 (24)1:49:53 (20)
3Marston Neil56:10 (23)2:46:03 (22)
17Romania ROU 2:53:07
1Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel53:11 (19)53:11 (19)
2Tintar Liviu1:02:34 (27)1:55:45 (23)
3Simon Andras57:22 (26)2:53:07 (23)
 BEL-BEL-AUT ___ 2:53:07
1Limbourg Frederic56:52 (22)56:52 (22)
2Van De Moortel Roel58:57 (23)1:55:49 (24)
3Waldhäusl Wolfgang57:18 (25)2:53:07 (23)
 TCH-HUN-SWE ___ 2:53:52
1Zemlik Pavel1:01:37 (26)1:01:37 (26)
2Illes Csaba57:12 (22)1:58:49 (26)
3Stenlund Hans55:03 (21)2:53:52 (25)
18Italy 2 ITA 2:59:08
1Rampado Giuliano58:04 (24)58:04 (24)
2Loss Antonio1:00:36 (25)1:58:40 (25)
3Casagrande Ruben1:00:28 (28)2:59:08 (26)
19Bulgaria BUL 3:08:50
1Sakarov Milko1:13:14 (30)1:13:14 (30)
2Stanev Orlin1:01:09 (26)2:14:23 (28)
3Ivanov Ivaylo54:27 (20)3:08:50 (27)
 Australia AUS 3:09:13
1Weihart Brett1:01:29 (25)1:01:29 (25)
2Smith Adam1:09:07 (28)2:10:36 (27)
3McComb Jon58:37 (27)3:09:13 (28)
 Italy ITA 3:16:52
1Simoni Cristiano1:06:08 (28)1:06:08 (28)
2Gobber Andrea1:09:53 (29)2:16:01 (29)
3Corona Pierpaolo1:00:51 (30)3:16:52 (29)
 JPN-JPN-SWE ___ 3:29:01
1Toshimitsu Ryohei1:11:24 (29)1:11:24 (29)
2Inoue Naotake1:20:59 (30)2:32:23 (30)
3Fredriksson Peter56:38 (24)3:29:01 (30)
 Spain ESP dsq
1Bernal Gómez Jesus Mariadsqdsq
2Pineiro Portela Jorgedsqdsq
3Hermosilla Olmos Balbinodsqdsq
 Yugoslavia YUG dsq
1Gobec Damirdsqdsq
2Poljansek Samodsqdsq
3Primožič Aljošadsqdsq