WOC classic + short
SWE, Skellefteå, 1990-03-01

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 29.2 km 12 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Björkman Anders SWESweden 1:34:11 3:14
2
Mattsson Stig SWESweden 1:37:57 3:21
3
Benjaminsen Vidar NORNorway 1:38:01 3:21
4
Juutilainen Anssi FINFinland 1:38:38 3:23
5
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 1:38:52 3:23
6
Kuzmin Ivan URSUSSR 1:38:58 3:23
7
Engdahl Bo SWESweden 1:39:32 3:25
8
Kalimullin Dmitry URSUSSR 1:41:09 3:28
9
Svergja Harald NORNorway 1:42:03 3:30
10
Haapasalmi Eero FINFinland 1:42:29 3:31
11
Koponen Hannu FINFinland 1:43:00 3:32
12
Slokvik Erlend NORNorway 1:43:27 3:33
13
Määttä Kimmo FINFinland 1:43:35 3:33
14
Girardi Luigi ITAItaly 1:43:58 3:34
15
Tollefsen Bjørnar NORNorway 1:44:21 3:34
16
Bauer Patrik SWESweden 1:45:05 3:36
17
Lutsberg Ormar URSUSSR 1:45:21 3:37
18
Orlov Ignat BULBulgaria 1:46:01 3:38
19
Kondev Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:48:07 3:42
20
Kormshchikov Vladislav URSUSSR 1:48:32 3:43
21
Šmaus Ivan TCHCzechoslovakiaa 1:48:39 3:43
22
Dellasega Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:48:53 3:44
23
Mancini Pascal FRAFrance 1:49:59 3:46
24
Zuzanek Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakiaa 1:50:03 3:46
25
Bürger Jörg AUTAustria 1:51:40 3:50
26
Stoffel Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:53:11 3:53
27
Coulomb Francois FRAFrance 1:53:20 3:53
28
Bruns Henning FRGWest Germany 1:54:38 3:56
29
Deianov Lubomir BULBulgaria 1:54:46 3:56
30
Macor Enzo ITAItaly 1:56:03 3:59
31
Delplaque Patrick FRAFrance 1:56:14 3:59
32
Georgiev Plamen BULBulgaria 1:56:21 3:59
33
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 1:57:27 4:01
34
Novotny Milan TCHCzechoslovakiaa 1:59:30 4:06
35
Bruns Thilo FRGWest Germany 2:01:21 4:09
36
Gruhn Olaf FRGWest Germany 2:02:51 4:13
36
Hulgaard Tore DENDenmark 2:02:51 4:13
38
Lowry Ron CANCanada 2:06:37 4:20
39
Junod Alain SUISwitzerland 2:07:19 4:22
40
Scheikl Gottfried AUTAustria 2:08:33 4:24
41
Kliem Nicolai DENDenmark 2:08:49 4:25
42
Cassin Neil GBRGreat Britain 2:09:09 4:25
43
Wütrich Bernhard SUISwitzerland 2:09:27 4:26
44
Janicek Jan TCHCzechoslovakiaa 2:10:39 4:29
45
Cachard Christian FRAFrance 2:10:41 4:29
46
Sägesser Daniel SUISwitzerland 2:10:53 4:29
47
Hjortshöj Andreas DENDenmark 2:18:09 4:44
48
Anderson Bob GBRGreat Britain 2:24:02 4:56
49
Constantino Larry USAUnited States 2:25:08 4:58
50
Dentino Steve USAUnited States 2:28:10 5:05
51
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 2:28:48 5:06
52
Gilchrist Robert CANCanada 2:31:22 5:11
53
Kowalevski Frank FRGWest Germany 2:31:35 5:12
54
Priestley Geoff GBRGreat Britain 2:33:00 5:14
55
Hajdu Martin HUNHungary 2:42:51 5:35
56
Fey Carl USAUnited States 2:43:10 5:35
57
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 3:14:05 6:39
58
Buffet Eareth GBRGreat Britain 3:16:45 6:44
59
Bartczak Jarosław POLPoland 3:56:41 8:07
  Maier Curt AUTAustria dsq