WOC classic + short
SWE, Skellefteå, 1990-03-01

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 12.3 km 9 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Juutilainen Anssi FINFinland 37:05 3:01
2
Benjaminsen Vidar NORNorway 38:12 3:06
3
Björkman Anders SWESweden 38:59 3:10
4
Mattsson Stig SWESweden 39:29 3:12
5
Slokvik Erlend NORNorway 40:04 3:15
6
Engdahl Jonas SWESweden 40:10 3:16
7
Kuzmin Ivan URSUSSR 40:57 3:20
8
Mäkipää Vesa FINFinland 41:00 3:20
9
Orlov Ignat BULBulgaria 41:13 3:21
10
Kondev Nikolai BULBulgaria 41:15 3:21
11
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 41:20 3:21
12
Lutsberg Ormar URSUSSR 41:26 3:22
13
Zorin Mikhail URSUSSR 41:34 3:23
14
Svergja Harald NORNorway 41:38 3:23
15
Korchagin Victor URSUSSR 41:44 3:23
16
Šmaus Ivan TCHCzechoslovakiaa 41:50 3:24
16
Novotny Milan TCHCzechoslovakiaa 41:50 3:24
18
Linnainmaa Risto FINFinland 42:35 3:28
19
Haapasalmi Eero FINFinland 42:51 3:29
19
Olander Mats SWESweden 42:51 3:29
21
Coulomb Francois FRAFrance 43:14 3:31
22
Girardi Luigi ITAItaly 43:29 3:32
23
Selle Marco ITAItaly 43:54 3:34
24
Deianov Lubomir BULBulgaria 44:34 3:37
25
Kunc Radovan TCHCzechoslovakiaa 45:14 3:40
26
Stockmayer Manfred AUTAustria 45:26 3:41
27
Gruhn Olaf FRGWest Germany 45:36 3:42
28
Alnäs Stein Arne NORNorway 45:49 3:43
29
Melcher Michael AUTAustria 46:04 3:45
30
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 46:27 3:46
31
Zuzanek Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakiaa 47:03 3:49
32
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 47:28 3:51
33
Bruns Henning FRGWest Germany 47:53 3:53
34
Junod Alain SUISwitzerland 48:03 3:54
35
Sergiev Krum BULBulgaria 48:12 3:55
36
Bruns Thilo FRGWest Germany 48:30 3:56
37
Delplaque Patrick FRAFrance 49:01 3:59
38
Hulgaard Tore DENDenmark 49:33 4:02
39
Kliem Nicolai DENDenmark 50:20 4:05
40
Lowry Ron CANCanada 50:32 4:06
41
Dellasega Giuseppe ITAItaly 50:59 4:08
42
Stoffel Lukas SUISwitzerland 51:05 4:09
43
Sägesser Daniel SUISwitzerland 53:18 4:20
44
Bürger Jörg AUTAustria 56:17 4:34
44
Arsenault James USAUnited States 56:17 4:34
46
Cachard Christian FRAFrance 56:39 4:36
47
Cassin Neil GBRGreat Britain 57:17 4:39
48
Hjortshöj Andreas DENDenmark 57:41 4:41
49
Kukis Michael FRGWest Germany 58:10 4:44
50
Fey Carl USAUnited States 58:37 4:46
51
Oswald Hans Peter SUISwitzerland 59:08 4:48
52
Priestley Geoff GBRGreat Britain 59:30 4:50
53
Hajdu Martin HUNHungary 59:41 4:51
54
Anderson Bob GBRGreat Britain 1:00:49 4:56
55
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 1:02:24 5:04
56
Taylor Lans USAUnited States 1:03:54 5:11
57
Gilchrist Robert CANCanada 1:09:24 5:38
58
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 1:13:02 5:56
59
Lane David GBRGreat Britain 1:17:05 6:16
60
Bartczak Jarosław POLPoland 1:23:11 6:45