WOC short final
TCH, Linhart, Karlovy Vary, 1991-08-21

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.8 km 10 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Kozak Petr TCHCzechoslovakia 29:20 M236:39 (10) 5:03
2
Olsson Kent SWESweden 29:57 M535:02 (  4) 5:10
3
Johansson Martin SWESweden 30:17 M435:13 (  1) 5:13
4
Aebersold Christian SUISwitzerland 30:22 M436:32 (  3) 5:14
5
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 30:33 M331:05 (  1) 5:16
6
Flühmann Urs SUISwitzerland 30:34 M236:06 (  8) 5:16
7
Lowegren Niklas SWESweden 31:00 M134:01 (  2) 5:21
8
Kuisma Mika FINFinland 31:12 M334:16 (  2) 5:23
9
Hubaček Josef TCHCzechoslovakia 31:21 M137:37 (10) 5:24
10
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 31:39 M232:56 (  2) 5:27
11
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 31:44 M231:14 (  1) 5:28
12
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 31:46 M437:27 (  7) 5:29
13
Prokeš Tomaš TCHCzechoslovakia 31:51 M435:29 (  2) 5:29
14
Pollak Jozef TCHCzechoslovakia 32:32 M334:31 (  3) 5:37
15
Anjala Ari FINFinland 32:36 M136:47 (  7) 5:37
16
Pavlovics Gabor HUNHungary 32:47 M137:01 (  9) 5:39
16
Gassner Ferri AUTAustria 32:47 M436:54 (  5) 5:39
18
Ødum Rasmus DENDenmark 32:49 M233:31 (  3) 5:39
19
Hlavac Jiri TCHCzechoslovakia 32:57 M536:08 (  6) 5:41
19
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 32:57 M133:08 (  1) 5:41
21
Alexeev Vladimir URSUSSR 32:59 M236:14 (  9) 5:41
22
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 33:03 M534:38 (  3) 5:42
23
Bagness Martin GBRGreat Britain 33:08 M235:00 (  5) 5:43
24
Stoimenov Rumen BULBulgaria 33:09 M235:12 (  6) 5:43
25
Leiboms Aigars URSUSSR 33:17 M334:44 (  4) 5:44
26
Lukianov Valerian URSUSSR 33:18 M534:01 (  1) 5:44
27
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 33:23 M536:43 (  8) 5:45
28
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 33:26 M135:15 (  4) 5:46
29
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 33:31 M335:53 (  6) 5:47
30
Lückmann Andreas GERGermany 33:32 M440:00 (10) 5:47
31
Lenz Thorsten GERGermany 33:43 M536:35 (  7) 5:49
32
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 33:51 M336:29 (  7) 5:50
33
Jones Richard GBRGreat Britain 33:58 M536:05 (  5) 5:51
34
Hjerrild Thomas DENDenmark 34:11 M336:30 (  8) 5:54
35
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 34:16 M436:46 (  4) 5:54
36
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 34:17 M135:46 (  5) 5:55
37
Hotz Daniel SUISwitzerland 34:35 M334:50 (  5) 5:58
38
Sild Sixten URSUSSR 34:43 M135:05 (  3) 5:59
39
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 34:44 M537:06 (10) 5:59
40
Ivars Peter FINFinland 34:53 M534:28 (  2) 6:01
41
De St Croix Ted CANCanada 35:19 M136:15 (  6) 6:05
42
Bonek Peter AUTAustria 35:56 M235:59 (  7) 6:12
43
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 36:04 M234:53 (  4) 6:13
44
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 37:03 M438:44 (  9) 6:23
45
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 37:54 M336:34 (  9) 6:32
46
Hähnel Falk GERGermany 38:02 M136:47 (  7) 6:33
47
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 38:18 M536:54 (  9) 6:36
48
Vestre Rolf NORNorway 38:23 M336:50 (10) 6:37
49
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 39:45 M437:18 (  6) 6:51
50
Mareigner Franz FRAFrance 42:04 M437:54 (  8) 7:15