WOC short final
TCH, Linhart, Karlovy Vary, 1991-08-21

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 5.0 km 9 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Cieslarova Jana TCHCzechoslovakia 32:09 W230:45 (  1) 6:26
2
Kucharova Ada TCHCzechoslovakia 32:29 W134:21 (  7) 6:30
3
Skogum Marita SWESweden 32:41 W532:38 (  2) 6:32
4
Blomqvist Christina SWESweden 32:59 W331:20 (  1) 6:36
5
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 33:10 W533:26 (  3) 6:38
6
Kubatkova Marcela TCHCzechoslovakia 33:18 W333:56 (  3) 6:40
7
Galikova Jana TCHCzechoslovakia 33:24 W535:19 (  8) 6:41
8
Portin Marja Liisa FINFinland 33:27 W234:49 (  6) 6:41
9
Borg Katarina SWESweden 33:29 W133:39 (  5) 6:42
10
Örnhagen Ulrika DENDenmark 33:31 W132:38 (  3) 6:42
11
Hannus Arja SWESweden 33:44 W231:47 (  2) 6:45
12
Bratberg Ragnhild NORNorway 34:10 W332:14 (  2) 6:50
13
König Vroni SUISwitzerland 34:37 W231:49 (  3) 6:55
14
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 34:46 W434:10 (  3) 6:57
15
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 35:05 W534:40 (  5) 7:01
16
Novotna Petra TCHCzechoslovakia 35:14 W435:02 (  6) 7:03
17
Bois Marie Violaine FRAFrance 35:19 W233:33 (  4) 7:04
18
Hornik Alicja POLPoland 35:23 W133:57 (  6) 7:05
18
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 35:23 W334:44 (  5) 7:05
20
Nydal Anne Line NORNorway 35:36 W534:02 (  4) 7:07
21
Lukkarinen Mari FINFinland 35:45 W132:32 (  2) 7:09
22
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 35:52 W531:34 (  1) 7:10
23
Ümarik Ede URSUSSR 36:06 W436:10 (  8) 7:13
23
Jansson Marlena SWESweden 36:06 W434:40 (  4) 7:13
25
Fesseler Sabrina SUISwitzerland 36:12 W534:57 (  7) 7:14
26
Genova Pavlina BULBulgaria 36:22 W334:04 (  4) 7:16
27
Harzenmoser Maja SUISwitzerland 36:36 W335:18 (  7) 7:19
28
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 36:42 W434:47 (  5) 7:20
29
Kärger Wiebke GERGermany 36:52 W132:28 (  1) 7:22
30
Oehy Ursula SUISwitzerland 36:55 W432:51 (  1) 7:23
31
Finke Heidrun GERGermany 37:18 W433:19 (  2) 7:28
32
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 37:29 W233:45 (  5) 7:30
33
Bolland Claire GBRGreat Britain 37:33 W133:18 (  4) 7:31
34
Górnicka Anna POLPoland 37:38 W536:01 (10) 7:32
35
Arnesen Heidi NORNorway 37:46 W136:01 (  9) 7:33
36
Idavain Marje URSUSSR 37:48 W135:33 (  8) 7:34
37
Ramsden Jean GBRGreat Britain 38:09 W336:42 (  8) 7:38
38
Taws Nicki AUSAustralia 38:11 W136:06 (10) 7:38
39
Namovira Irina URSUSSR 38:13 W535:46 (  9) 7:39
40
Karjalainen Riitta FINFinland 38:40 W336:58 (  9) 7:44
41
James Jenny GBRGreat Britain 38:55 W436:40 (  9) 7:47
42
Bajer Monika POLPoland 39:43 W435:24 (  7) 7:57
43
Habenicht Regina AUTAustria 39:52 W238:06 (10) 7:58
44
Hellmann Kerstin GERGermany 40:28 W234:54 (  7) 8:06
45
Kamenarova Todorka BULBulgaria 40:36 W436:52 (10) 8:07
46
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 41:16 W337:00 (10) 8:15
47
Chilingirova Mariela BULBulgaria 43:05 W534:52 (  6) 8:37
48
Staugaard Hanne DENDenmark 43:20 W236:21 (  9) 8:40
49
Rakhimova Svetlana URSUSSR 44:36 W335:03 (  6) 8:55
50
Gabos Reka Katalin ROURomania 45:59 W235:48 (  8) 9:12