WOC classic
TCH, Rabštejn, Marianské Lazne, 1991-08-23

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 17.5 km 25 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:49:25 6:15
2
Olsson Kent SWESweden 1:53:37 6:30
3
Sild Sixten URSUSSR 1:53:48 6:30
4
Alexeev Vladimir URSUSSR 1:54:09 6:32
5
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 1:54:32 6:33
6
Aebersold Christian SUISwitzerland 1:54:45 6:34
7
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:55:10 6:35
8
Hubaček Josef TCHCzechoslovakia 1:56:09 6:38
9
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:56:18 6:39
10
Vestre Rolf NORNorway 1:56:30 6:40
11
Flühmann Urs SUISwitzerland 1:56:46 6:41
12
Hotz Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:56:48 6:41
13
Prokeš Tomaš TCHCzechoslovakia 1:57:12 6:42
14
Anjala Ari FINFinland 1:57:18 6:42
15
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:57:50 6:44
16
Hjerrild Thomas DENDenmark 1:57:52 6:44
17
Kuisma Mika FINFinland 1:58:26 6:46
18
Lukianov Valerian URSUSSR 1:58:56 6:48
19
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 1:59:59 6:52
20
Jones Richard GBRGreat Britain 2:00:09 6:52
21
Leiboms Aigars URSUSSR 2:00:27 6:53
22
Lowegren Niklas SWESweden 2:01:33 6:57
23
Lückmann Andreas GERGermany 2:02:08 6:59
24
Gassner Ferri AUTAustria 2:02:17 6:59
25
Stoimenov Rumen BULBulgaria 2:02:19 7:00
26
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 2:02:38 7:01
27
Kozak Petr TCHCzechoslovakia 2:02:39 7:01
28
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 2:03:05 7:02
29
Bagness Martin GBRGreat Britain 2:03:08 7:02
30
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 2:03:25 7:03
31
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 2:03:29 7:04
32
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 2:05:44 7:11
33
Motała Michał POLPoland 2:06:20 7:13
34
Ødum Rasmus DENDenmark 2:07:02 7:16
35
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 2:08:24 7:20
36
Pavlovics Gabor HUNHungary 2:09:01 7:23
37
Diambazov Plamen BULBulgaria 2:09:37 7:25
38
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 2:10:16 7:27
39
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 2:12:20 7:34
40
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 2:12:49 7:36
41
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 2:12:56 7:36
42
Szczurek Miroslaw POLPoland 2:13:03 7:36
43
Davis Jock AUSAustralia 2:13:13 7:37
44
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 2:15:27 7:45
45
Haberkorn Bruno FRAFrance 2:18:14 7:54
46
De St Croix Ted CANCanada 2:18:16 7:54
47
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 2:18:19 7:55
48
Gamauf Manfred AUTAustria 2:19:14 7:58
49
Graham Brian CANCanada 2:22:49 8:10
50
Kashimada Koji JPNJapan 2:23:15 8:11
51
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae ROURomania 2:24:35 8:16
52
Veres Mihai ROURomania 2:27:54 8:27
53
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 2:33:41 8:47
54
Mareigner Franz FRAFrance 2:33:43 8:47
55
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 2:35:34 8:54
56
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 2:35:52 8:55
57
Bauman Boris YUGYugoslavia 2:38:17 9:03
58
Anderluh Gregor YUGYugoslavia 2:41:09 9:13
59
Vis Iwan BELBelgium 2:42:20 9:17
60
Yoshida Tsutomu JPNJapan 2:46:06 9:30
61
Wolfe Bruce USAUnited States 2:50:45 9:46
62
Oliver Rick USAUnited States 2:51:43 9:49
63
May Justin IRLIreland 2:53:54 9:57
64
Pacque Paul BELBelgium 2:55:52 10:04
65
Simoes Jose PORPortugal 2:58:26 10:12
66
Kronenfeld Raviv ISRIsrael 3:01:34 10:23
67
Waener Amit ISRIsrael 3:06:27 10:40
68
Garde López Julio ESPSpain 3:23:50 11:40
69
Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria ESPSpain 3:36:27 12:23
70
Sai Hong Yu HKGHong Kong 3:42:02 12:42
71
Yeung Kwok Keung HKGHong Kong 3:47:08 13:00
  Ivars Peter FINFinland dsq