WOC classic
TCH, Rabštejn, Marianské Lazne, 1991-08-23

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 10.5 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 1:19:52 7:36
2
Blomqvist Christina SWESweden 1:21:04 7:42
3
Galikova Jana TCHCzechoslovakia 1:21:18 7:44
4
Cieslarova Jana TCHCzechoslovakia 1:21:54 7:47
5
Skogum Marita SWESweden 1:22:15 7:49
6
Bratberg Ragnhild NORNorway 1:23:56 7:59
7
Andersen Ragnhild Bente NORNorway 1:24:11 8:00
8
Borg Katarina SWESweden 1:27:05 8:17
9
Kubatkova Marcela TCHCzechoslovakia 1:27:09 8:17
10
Fettes Katie NZLNew Zealand 1:27:13 8:17
11
Portin Marja Liisa FINFinland 1:27:40 8:20
12
Hannus Arja SWESweden 1:27:45 8:20
13
Bois Marie Violaine FRAFrance 1:29:00 8:28
14
Thrane Charlotte DENDenmark 1:30:05 8:34
15
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 1:30:17 8:35
16
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 1:30:19 8:35
17
Namovira Irina URSUSSR 1:30:34 8:37
18
Lukkarinen Mari FINFinland 1:30:51 8:38
19
Novotna Petra TCHCzechoslovakia 1:30:57 8:39
20
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:31:39 8:43
21
Örnhagen Ulrika DENDenmark 1:31:48 8:44
22
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 1:32:23 8:47
23
Fesseler Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:32:26 8:47
24
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 1:33:01 8:51
25
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:33:11 8:51
26
Bolland Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:33:13 8:52
27
Marshall Christine AUSAustralia 1:33:17 8:52
28
Horvath Andrea HUNHungary 1:33:23 8:53
29
König Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:34:54 9:01
30
Kärger Wiebke GERGermany 1:35:23 9:04
31
Górnicka Anna POLPoland 1:36:11 9:09
32
Rakhimova Svetlana URSUSSR 1:36:45 9:12
33
Arnesen Heidi NORNorway 1:36:58 9:13
34
Genova Pavlina BULBulgaria 1:37:23 9:15
35
Kamenarova Todorka BULBulgaria 1:37:45 9:18
36
Hornik Alicja POLPoland 1:38:44 9:23
37
Taws Nicki AUSAustralia 1:38:57 9:24
38
Ümarik Ede URSUSSR 1:40:07 9:31
39
Harzenmoser Maja SUISwitzerland 1:41:47 9:41
40
Idavain Marje URSUSSR 1:41:53 9:41
41
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 1:44:16 9:55
42
Revesz Elisabeta ROURomania 1:44:34 9:56
43
Habenicht Regina AUTAustria 1:46:18 10:06
44
Haberkorn Odile FRAFrance 1:51:46 10:37
45
James Pam CANCanada 1:56:55 11:07
46
Kunzel Claudia AUTAustria 1:57:51 11:12
47
Rampado Elena ITAItaly 1:57:58 11:13
48
Bassani Paola ITAItaly 1:57:59 11:13
49
Gabos Reka Katalin ROURomania 2:00:26 11:27
50
Chilingirova Mariela BULBulgaria 2:00:35 11:28
51
Izuta Yuko JPNJapan 2:01:56 11:35
52
Challanain Deirdre Ni IRLIreland 2:03:47 11:46
53
Dickison Peggy USAUnited States 2:04:09 11:48
54
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 2:13:07 12:39
55
Miyakawa Yuko JPNJapan 2:13:16 12:40
56
Creagh Una IRLIreland 2:25:50 13:52
57
Wong Wai Ching Vickie HKGHong Kong 2:45:56 15:46
58
Kwok Mei Chun HKGHong Kong 3:16:10 18:39