JWOC short final
GER, Schäferberg, Berlin, 1991-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.0 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 27:13   4:31
2
Lepo Mikko FINFinland 27:37   4:35
3
Sandahl Stefan SWESweden 27:45   4:37
4
Palmberg Magnus SWESweden 28:17 M325:58 (  7) 4:42
5
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 28:30 M325:22 (  3) 4:44
6
Halldin Pontus SWESweden 28:31   4:44
7
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 28:38   4:45
8
Skogedal Pål NORNorway 28:46   4:47
9
Fronia Rafał POLPoland 29:08 M327:49 (13) 4:50
10
Drahonovsky Aleš TCHCzechoslovakia 29:10   4:51
11
Nilsson Andreas SWESweden 29:11   4:51
12
Stokseth Øyvind NORNorway 29:23 M327:06 (11) 4:53
13
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 29:26   4:53
14
Gieselmann Alwin GERGermany 29:36   4:55
15
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 29:42 M325:31 (  6) 4:56
16
Zrostlik Marek TCHCzechoslovakia 29:53   4:58
17
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 30:00 M326:19 (  8) 4:59
18
Granheim Tore NORNorway 30:01   4:59
19
Pearce James GBRGreat Britain 30:03 M325:25 (  4) 5:00
20
Prolingheuer Markus GERGermany 30:14 M325:21 (  2) 5:01
21
Aumo Jussi FINFinland 30:15   5:01
22
Schmid Kurt SUISwitzerland 30:21 M326:41 (10) 5:02
23
Veģeris Ģirts URSUSSR 30:24 M326:19 (  8) 5:03
24
Santschi Oliver SUISwitzerland 30:28   5:04
25
Ozoliņš Jānis URSUSSR 30:32   5:04
26
Bakke Harald NORNorway 30:34   5:05
27
Slobodianiuk Roman URSUSSR 30:37   5:05
28
Žagars Ivars URSUSSR 30:53   5:08
29
Schulthess Dany SUISwitzerland 31:01   5:09
30
Hirvi Aarto FINFinland 31:17 M325:30 (  5) 5:12
31
Martti Reko FINFinland 31:28   5:14
32
Jensen Jesper David DENDenmark 31:29 M328:12 (14) 5:14
33
Hähnel Falk GERGermany 31:49   5:17
34
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 31:50   5:17
35
Sklenar Martin TCHCzechoslovakia 31:54   5:18
36
Torrkulla Jan FINFinland 32:03   5:19
37
Tokarev Dmitry URSUSSR 32:17   5:22
38
Meyer Thomas DENDenmark 32:33   5:24
39
Bøgevig Anders DENDenmark 32:50   5:27
40
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 33:07 M328:27 (16) 5:30
41
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 33:20   5:32
41
Klotchkov Aleksander URSUSSR 33:20 M328:16 (15) 5:32
43
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 33:22   5:33
44
Graetz Keith GBRGreat Britain 34:49   5:47
45
May Brian CANCanada 35:15   5:51
46
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 36:59   6:09
47
Dolezal Tomaš TCHCzechoslovakia 38:45 M323:38 (  1) 6:26
48
Lamury Thierry BELBelgium 39:32 M327:39 (12) 6:34