CISM individual
SWE, Borås, 1991-09-24

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Flühmann Urs SUISwitzerland 1:12:58  
2
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 1:14:17  
3
Hanselmann Christian SUISwitzerland 1:14:45  
4
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 1:15:40  
5
Koski Harri FINFinland 1:17:07  
6
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:17:13  
7
Lukianov Valerian URSUSSR 1:17:40  
8
Hotz Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:17:54  
9
Ulrich Kornel SUISwitzerland 1:18:10  
10
Hansen Jens DENDenmark 1:18:44  
11
Edstrom Jan Sverre NORNorway 1:19:13  
12
Virtala Markku FINFinland 1:19:22  
13
Haestad Nils Eddie NORNorway 1:19:32  
14
Matti Jan Erik SWESweden 1:20:58  
15
Inkeri Pekka FINFinland 1:21:04  
16
Kozlov Vladimir URSUSSR 1:21:45  
17
Novozhilov Sergei URSUSSR 1:22:24  
18
Mikhailov Oleksandr URSUSSR 1:22:33  
19
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 1:23:07  
20
Oksanen Teijo FINFinland 1:23:17  
21
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:23:20  
22
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:23:44  
23
Karlsen Tom Arild NORNorway 1:24:44  
24
Eriksen Jan Richard NORNorway 1:24:45  
25
Tornqvist Kent SWESweden 1:25:25  
26
Molnvik Arvid NORNorway 1:25:42  
27
Gustavsson Anders SWESweden 1:25:53  
28
Grahn Peter SWESweden 1:26:04  
29
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 1:26:14  
30
Kradischnig Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:26:20  
31
Stockmayer Manfred AUTAustria 1:26:21  
31
Møller Jan DENDenmark 1:26:21  
33
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 1:27:14  
34
Afoniushkin Alexandr URSUSSR 1:27:30  
35
Gamauf Manfred AUTAustria 1:28:18  
36
Lang Karl AUTAustria 1:28:44  
36
Carlsson Lars SWESweden 1:28:44  
38
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:29:13  
39
Koskinen Vesa FINFinland 1:30:01  
40
Helgman Leif SWESweden 1:30:04  
41
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 1:30:21  
42
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 1:30:28  
43
Pedersen Claus Samsø DENDenmark 1:31:00  
44
Halder Lothar GERGermany 1:31:04  
45
Kirkeby Jorgen DENDenmark 1:32:22  
46
Haug Erik NORNorway 1:32:38  
47
Bakkevtg Oskar NORNorway 1:33:13  
48
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 1:33:39  
49
Claus Benny BELBelgium 1:35:22  
50
Rasmussen Jess N DENDenmark 1:35:37  
51
Barros Jose F BRABrasil 1:36:24  
52
Dellasega Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:36:35  
53
Ivanov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:36:46  
54
Makeichik Sergei URSUSSR 1:38:11  
55
Bousser Etienne FRAFrance 1:43:32  
56
Deville Yves FRAFrance 1:46:24  
57
Mertens Heino NEDNetherlands 1:56:12  
58
Blervacq Danny BELBelgium 1:58:33