Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1991-06-24

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 6.7 km 12 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:48:48 1Gumenikovas Andrius1:00:41 (  5)1:00:41 (  5)
2Kukenys Egidijus52:53 (  1)1:53:34 (  1)
3Jovaišas Rimas58:37 (  3)2:52:11 (  1)
4Paužas Antanas56:37 (  4)3:48:48 (  1)
2
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU3:59:35 1Smilgius Audrius1:04:58 (  7)1:04:58 (  7)
2Vaičiulis Darius1:01:43 (  5)2:06:41 (  4)
3Arlauskas Remigijus59:54 (  5)3:06:35 (  4)
4Semaška Darius53:00 (  1)3:59:35 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU4:01:50 1Morėnas Saulius1:08:35 (13)1:08:35 (13)
2Mikaitis Rimantas59:43 (  3)2:08:18 (  6)
3Kireilis Saulius58:54 (  4)3:07:12 (  5)
4Bartkevičius Artūras54:38 (  2)4:01:50 (  3)
4
Verdenė OK, Šiauliai LTU4:07:40 1Visockas Artūras1:07:30 (11)1:07:30 (11)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas55:39 (  2)2:03:09 (  3)
3Petukas Arimantas1:08:52 (  9)3:12:01 (  6)
4Kazimieraitis Romualdas55:39 (  3)4:07:40 (  4)
5
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:11:28 1Tėvelis Ričardas1:00:33 (  4)1:00:33 (  4)
2Staišiūnas Vytautas1:00:29 (  4)2:01:02 (  2)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas55:38 (  2)2:56:40 (  2)
4Petraitis Rolandas1:14:48 (  9)4:11:28 (  5)
6
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU4:14:42 1Eimontas Henrikas1:06:12 (  9)1:06:12 (  9)
2Bernatavičius Darius1:06:42 (  7)2:12:54 (  8)
3Voveris Edgaras49:47 (  1)3:02:41 (  3)
4Auzinis Rimantas1:12:01 (  8)4:14:42 (  6)
7
Atletas SK 2, Kaunas LTU4:28:45 1Malakauskas Alvydas1:05:46 (  8)1:05:46 (  8)
2Malakauskas Mindaugas1:04:23 (  6)2:10:09 (  7)
3Mockus Pranas1:14:00 (13)3:24:09 (  7)
4Radzivonas Zenonas1:04:36 (  6)4:28:45 (  7)
8
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:32:05 1Jadenkus Evaldas1:10:38 (16)1:10:38 (16)
2Maldeikis Rimantas1:11:46 (10)2:22:24 (11)
3Pipinys Aldas1:05:17 (  7)3:27:41 (  8)
4Zaicevas Giedrius1:04:24 (  5)4:32:05 (  8)
9
Atletas SK, Kaunas LTU4:38:04 1Zapasnykas Audrius1:06:26 (10)1:06:26 (10)
2Vidžiūnas Nerijus1:14:51 (12)2:21:17 (10)
3Tirlikas Audrius1:10:03 (11)3:31:20 (  9)
4Domarkas Gintaras1:06:44 (  7)4:38:04 (  9)
10
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU5:12:15 1Sysas Algirdas1:10:22 (15)1:10:22 (15)
2Poznanskas Rimantas1:19:08 (14)2:29:30 (12)
3Lebioda Algirdas1:10:06 (12)3:39:36 (10)
4Lupeika Arūnas1:32:39 (11)5:12:15 (10)
11
Kadagys OK, Vilnius LTU5:21:05 1Jonauskas Genadijus57:32 (  3)57:32 (  3)
2Lukaševičius Juozas1:10:45 (  8)2:08:17 (  5)
3Subačius Giedrius1:40:32 (16)3:48:49 (14)
4Jankauskas Pijus1:32:16 (10)5:21:05 (11)
  Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Kutka Rimvydas1:19:00 (18)1:19:00 (18)
2Pocius Remigijus1:12:42 (11)2:31:42 (14)
3Černiauskas Artūras1:08:35 (  8)3:40:17 (11)
4Umbrasas Tomasdsq 
  Kristal RUSdsq 1Michailov A1:09:40 (14)1:09:40 (14)
2Pankov V1:21:52 (15)2:31:32 (13)
3Mikajaljan M1:09:40 (10)3:41:12 (12)
4Matukas Adsq 
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Morkūnas Dainius1:31:00 (19)1:31:00 (19)
2Lapinskas Mantas1:10:46 (  9)2:41:46 (16)
3Stasiulis Sigitas1:03:37 (  6)3:45:23 (13)
4Šulčys Nerijusdsq 
  Dainava OK, Alytus LTUdsq 1Truncė Darius56:12 (  1)56:12 (  1)
2Žemaitis Vidas1:41:08 (16)2:37:20 (15)
3Jonytis Darius1:24:45 (14)4:02:05 (15)
  Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Valkiūnas Modestas1:07:56 (12)1:07:56 (12)
2Kulikauskas Česlovas1:41:42 (17)2:49:38 (17)
3Drazdauskas Laimis1:35:45 (15)4:25:23 (16)
4Kazlauskas Donatasdsq 
  Kristal 2 RUSdsq 1Ponamariov S56:20 (  2)56:20 (  2)
2Voroncov S1:16:39 (13)2:12:59 (  9)
3Fisenko Vdsq 
  Medeina OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Alkevičius Arvydas1:02:01 (  6)1:02:01 (  6)
2Misiūnas Valdasdsq 
3Gipas Vytautasdsq 
4Armalis Vidasdsq 
  Labirintas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Gaižauskas Eugenijus1:17:55 (17)1:17:55 (17)
2Kariniauskas Sigitasdsq 
3Gervė Juozasdsq 
4Eigėlis Rimantasdsq 
  Zarasai LTUdsq 1Vingelis V1:38:14 (20)1:38:14 (20)
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Tutlys Juozasdsq 
2Buškevičius Adsq 
  Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Rubaževičius Jurgisdsq 
2Januškevičius Regimantasdsq