WOC classic + short
FRA, Chapelle des Bois, Pontarlier, 1992-01-28

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.0 km 12 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Benjaminsen Vidar NORNorway 38:26 3:50
2
Mäkipää Vesa FINFinland 39:18 3:55
3
Kuzmin Ivan RUSRussia 40:38 4:03
4
Pecka Jan TCHCzechoslovakia 41:00 4:06
5
Juutilainen Anssi FINFinland 41:36 4:09
6
Svergja Harald NORNorway 41:45 4:10
7
Lystad Lars NORNorway 41:48 4:10
8
Haapasalmi Eero FINFinland 42:37 4:15
9
Edvardsen Andreas Melsom NORNorway 42:56 4:17
10
Engdahl Bo SWESweden 42:58 4:17
11
Bondar Nikolai RUSRussia 43:05 4:18
12
Deianov Lubomir BULBulgaria 43:44 4:22
13
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 43:50 4:23
14
Lutsberg Ormar ESTEstonia 43:56 4:23
15
Girardi Luigi ITAItaly 44:11 4:25
16
Pirklbauer Michael AUTAustria 44:19 4:25
17
Borgman Stefan FINFinland 44:23 4:26
18
Andersson Roland SWESweden 44:45 4:28
19
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 44:49 4:28
20
Kormshchikov Vladislav RUSRussia 45:02 4:30
21
Zuzanek Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 45:03 4:30
22
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 45:08 4:30
23
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 45:12 4:31
24
Hähnel Falk GERGermany 45:50 4:35
25
Orlov Ignat BULBulgaria 46:03 4:36
26
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 46:06 4:36
27
Room Raivo ESTEstonia 46:27 4:38
28
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTULithuania 47:04 4:42
29
Bruns Henning GERGermany 47:24 4:44
30
Vrestal Jan TCHCzechoslovakia 47:58 4:47
31
Müller Reto SUISwitzerland 48:25 4:50
32
Savinov Mintsho BULBulgaria 48:53 4:53
32
Selle Marco ITAItaly 48:53 4:53
34
Kondev Nikolai BULBulgaria 48:54 4:53
35
Åkesson Björn SWESweden 49:34 4:57
36
Wütrich Bernhard SUISwitzerland 49:47 4:58
37
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 49:53 4:59
38
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 50:30 5:03
39
Scheikl Gottfried AUTAustria 51:02 5:06
40
Delplaque Patrick FRAFrance 51:15 5:07
41
Sklenar Martin TCHCzechoslovakia 51:38 5:09
42
Béguin Luc SUISwitzerland 52:01 5:12
43
Parve Martti ESTEstonia 52:04 5:12
44
Melcher Michael AUTAustria 52:07 5:12
45
Cachard Christian FRAFrance 53:17 5:19
46
Ļeščovs Viktors LATLatvia 53:55 5:23
47
Dosek Agoston HUNHungary 53:56 5:23
48
Wedlich Stefan GERGermany 53:57 5:23
49
Fey Carl USAUnited States 54:07 5:24
50
Pop Eftimie ROURomania 54:53 5:29
51
Theißen Markus GERGermany 56:10 5:37
52
Tarnoposlki Mark CANCanada 56:22 5:38
53
Eggsphüler Roland SUISwitzerland 56:40 5:40
54
Bernard Pierre FRAFrance 59:41 5:58
55
Kosmačevs Andris LATLatvia 1:00:59 6:05
56
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:01:38 6:09
57
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 1:02:37 6:15
58
Laugesen Jens DENDenmark 1:03:06 6:18
59
Hecico Emil ROURomania 1:05:15 6:31
60
Ferber Carl GBRGreat Britain 1:08:45 6:52
61
Oprsal Alan USAUnited States 1:14:46 7:28
62
Collinsworth Mitchell USAUnited States 1:15:04 7:30
63
Csucs Andras ROURomania 1:21:52 8:11
64
Csucs Peter ROURomania 1:27:10 8:43
  Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance dsq