login
WOC classic + short → Tulemused

FRA, Chapelle des Bois, Pontarlier, 1992-01-28

Klass W

Raja 7.0 km 10 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hannus Arja SWESweden 28:38 4:05
2
Juutilainen Virpi Kaarina FINFinland 28:52 4:07
3
Zell Annika SWESweden 29:46 4:15
4
Thorn Catharina SWESweden 30:28 4:21
5
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 32:10 4:35
6
Milusheva Pepa BULBulgaria 32:19 4:37
7
Korsvold Anne Marit NORNorway 33:12 4:44
8
Tollefsen Kristine Ødegaard NORNorway 33:31 4:47
9
Hasle Haslestad Kristin NORNorway 33:40 4:48
10
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 33:57 4:51
11
Swärd Ulrica SWESweden 34:10 4:52
12
Väisänen Mervi FINFinland 35:03 5:00
13
Kubatkova Marcela TCHCzechoslovakia 35:54 5:07
14
Novotna Markéta TCHCzechoslovakia 36:01 5:08
15
Konovalova Marina RUSRussia 36:30 5:12
16
Plotnikova Galina RUSRussia 36:34 5:13
17
Rakhimova Svetlana RUSRussia 37:58 5:25
18
Bliznevskaia Valentina RUSRussia 38:19 5:28
19
Habenicht Regina AUTAustria 38:27 5:29
20
Renger Katrin GERGermany 38:35 5:30
21
Hristova Dimitrinka BULBulgaria 38:52 5:33
22
Fejfarova Helena TCHCzechoslovakia 39:10 5:35
23
Chiffelle Claire Lise SUISwitzerland 39:22 5:37
24
Pedersen Hilde Gjermundshaug NORNorway 39:23 5:37
25
Vanzo Cristina ITAItaly 39:46 5:40
26
Collinsworth Laurie USAUnited States 39:51 5:41
27
Kuipers Michelle USAUnited States 40:11 5:44
28
Vosyliūtė Jolanta LTULithuania 40:53 5:50
29
Delatour Christiane FRAFrance 41:34 5:56
30
Wildi Julia SUISwitzerland 41:42 5:57
31
Hering Anne GERGermany 42:02 6:00
32
Piolat Beatrice FRAFrance 42:17 6:02
33
Hähnel Berit GERGermany 43:34 6:13
34
Piolat Anne Marie FRAFrance 44:43 6:23
35
Lessinia Sarmite LATLatvia 45:02 6:26
36
Cieslarova Jana TCHCzechoslovakia 45:06 6:26
37
Pileckytė Sigita LTULithuania 45:45 6:32
38
Edjinia Irena LATLatvia 46:20 6:37
39
Idavain Marje ESTEstonia 46:23 6:37
40
Braun Sibylle SUISwitzerland 46:59 6:42
41
Baškytė Ainė LTULithuania 47:01 6:43
42
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 47:22 6:46
43
Pavlova Eleonora BULBulgaria 47:31 6:47
44
Sahni Sally GBRGreat Britain 48:47 6:58
45
Jeler Iliena ROURomania 51:45 7:23
46
Pop Larisa Isabela ROURomania 54:09 7:44
47
Guggisberg Christine SUISwitzerland 1:00:11 8:35
  Johanson Riju ESTEstonia dsq  
  Ojanen Mirja FINFinland dsq  
  Karjalainen Riitta FINFinland dsq  
  Csucs Monika Beartrice ROURomania dsq  
  Bengtsson Malin USAUnited States dsq