Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bricis Raimonds | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 24:12 | 8:12 |
2 |
Kutiavinas Vladas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 24:54 | 8:26 |
3 |
Zinovich Maxim | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 26:02 | 8:49 |
4 |
Logvinovich Aleksei | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 26:03 | 8:49 |
5 |
Evtushenko Sergei | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 26:59 | 9:08 |
6 |
Ushakov Nikolai | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 27:08 | 9:11 |
7 |
Beglov Timur | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 27:20 | 9:15 |
8 |
Subotin Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 27:31 | 9:19 |
9 |
Šapalas Mindaugas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 27:54 | 9:27 |
10 |
Polishchiuk Andrei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 28:01 | 9:29 |
10 |
Filonenko Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 28:01 | 9:29 |
12 |
Diachenko Aleksei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 29:00 | 9:49 |
13 |
Yakovlev Mikhail | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 29:13 | 9:54 |
14 |
Bilecki Iuri | UKR | Kentavr, Kyiv | 29:36 | 10:02 |
15 |
Germanov Sergei | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 29:53 | 10:07 |
16 |
Petrov Alexei | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 30:08 | 10:12 |
17 |
Bložė Gintautas | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 30:22 | 10:17 |
18 |
Kringelis Raimondas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 31:45 | 10:45 |
19 |
Lebedev Pavel | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 31:50 | 10:47 |
20 |
Sungaila Gediminas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 31:56 | 10:49 |
21 |
Gustautas Laurynas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 32:00 | 10:50 |
22 |
Krasnovski Alexei | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 32:09 | 10:53 |
23 |
Volodin Maxim | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 32:26 | 10:59 |
24 |
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 32:47 | 11:06 |
25 |
Vetlugaev Sergei | RUS | Yakutia, Olekminsk | 32:50 | 11:07 |
26 |
Ablacinskas Aurelijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 33:00 | 11:11 |
27 |
Mirgorodski Evgeni | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 33:01 | 11:11 |
28 |
Ahman Henrik | SWE | Enen, Enkoping | 33:19 | 11:17 |
29 |
Merkulov Dmitri | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 33:37 | 11:23 |
30 |
Otbetkin Pasha | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 33:51 | 11:28 |
31 |
Fedotkin Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 34:33 | 11:42 |
32 |
Majors Valters | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 34:58 | 11:51 |
33 |
Spornik Ruslan | RUS | Yakutia, Olekminsk | 35:03 | 11:52 |
34 |
Nekrašas Saulius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 35:06 | 11:53 |
35 |
Lapin Evgeni | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 35:11 | 11:55 |
36 |
Raudeliūnas Laimis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 35:31 | 12:02 |
37 |
Pasilis Tomas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 36:07 | 12:14 |
38 |
Buzski Leonid | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 36:20 | 12:18 |
39 |
Chelnokov Alexandr | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 37:26 | 12:41 |
40 |
Popov Maxim | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 37:33 | 12:43 |
41 |
Jarmoškevičius Mindaugas | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 37:34 | 12:44 |
42 |
Matekonis Gediminas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 37:44 | 12:47 |
43 |
Valiuskis Audrius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 38:04 | 12:54 |
44 |
Žebrauskas Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 38:14 | 12:57 |
45 |
Armalis Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 38:16 | 12:58 |
46 |
Kaveckas Edgaras | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 38:18 | 12:58 |
47 |
Žitkevičius Vaidas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 38:34 | 13:04 |
48 |
Yaicki Andrei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 38:37 | 13:05 |
49 |
Koshel Vovo | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 39:00 | 13:13 |
50 |
Burokas Žilvinas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 39:06 | 13:15 |
51 |
Liubivyi Alexandr | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 39:43 | 13:27 |
52 |
Vaubšas Dainius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 40:40 | 13:47 |
53 |
Vaitiekūnas Paulius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 41:36 | 14:06 |
54 |
Kotov Maxim | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 41:45 | 14:09 |
55 |
Rudenko Vitali | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 42:06 | 14:16 |
56 |
Sliosbergas Saimonas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 42:19 | 14:20 |
57 |
Jasiūnas Andrius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 42:54 | 14:32 |
58 |
Vaiciulis Zydrius | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 45:05 | 15:16 |
59 |
Oropai Aleksei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 45:13 | 15:19 |
60 |
Proshechka Vladimir | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 45:34 | 15:26 |
61 |
Afanasev Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 45:43 | 15:29 |
62 |
Uss Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 46:03 | 15:36 |
63 |
Bazin Alexei | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 46:11 | 15:39 |
64 |
Shkarupilyi Pavel | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 47:23 | 16:03 |
64 |
Simonelis Andrius | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 47:23 | 16:03 |
66 |
Juozaitis Aurimas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 48:03 | 16:17 |
67 |
Yadryshnikov Nikolai | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 48:33 | 16:27 |
68 |
Gurskis Darius | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 48:42 | 16:30 |
69 |
Smits Edijs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 49:37 | 16:49 |
70 |
Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 49:43 | 16:51 |
71 |
Kapa Ivo | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 50:31 | 17:07 |
72 |
Lukashov Dmitri | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 50:36 | 17:09 |
73 |
Podolin Alexei | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 50:38 | 17:09 |
74 |
Burba Tomas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 52:13 | 17:42 |
75 |
Vasilevičius Vytas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 52:48 | 17:53 |
76 |
Kolotaev Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 53:16 | 18:03 |
77 |
Kepalas Rimvydas | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 54:45 | 18:33 |
78 |
Ripinski Vladimir | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 55:00 | 18:38 |
79 |
Chernov Dmitri | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 55:04 | 18:40 |
80 |
Jasiukėnas Paulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 55:25 | 18:47 |
81 |
Buzys Mantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 55:48 | 18:54 |
82 |
Zauls Māris | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 56:20 | 19:05 |
83 |
Belski Stas | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 57:18 | 19:25 |
84 |
Miliškevičius Modestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 57:22 | 19:26 |
85 |
Butė Renaldas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 57:59 | 19:39 |
86 |
Yanchenkov Denis | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 59:19 | 20:06 |
87 |
Stepanchenko Ivan | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:09:44 | 23:38 |
88 |
Rimeika Egidijus | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 1:13:38 | 24:57 |
89 |
Klusevič Jaroslav | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 1:17:11 | 26:09 |
90 |
Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:23:25 | 28:16 |
91 |
Kepalas Linas | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 1:25:36 | 29:01 |
92 |
Taxtuev Dmitri | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 1:26:26 | 29:17 |
93 |
Korniakov Maxim | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:28:06 | 29:51 |
94 |
Rimeikis Jonas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:41:16 | 34:19 |
95 |
Dubenicki Denis | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 1:44:53 | 35:33 |
96 |
Palavenis Gediminas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:48:52 | 36:54 |
97 |
Milasevičius Tomas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:50:21 | 37:24 |
Kvashnin Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | dsq | ||
Kokin Oleg | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | dsq | ||
Kisielev Kostantin | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | dsq | ||
Nizovski Aleksei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | dsq |