Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pašvinės, Šiauliai, 1992-07-05

Tulemused

Klass H16A

Raja 1 d. 5.0 km 8 KP, 2 d. 4.9 km 8 KP, 3 d. 4.5 km 9 KP, 4 d. 5.3 km 11 KP, 5 d. 5.6 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Mažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:16:4741:06 (  7)36:53 (  3)32:50 (  5)39:08 (  7)46:50 (  5)
2
Kmieliauskas Arūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:17:2837:23 (  3)38:14 (  5)30:36 (  2)34:15 (  1)57:00 (17)
3
Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:20:3734:56 (  1)42:22 (12)35:01 (13)45:23 (27)42:55 (  1)
4
Čibiras Andrius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:22:1147:00 (19)35:31 (  1)30:11 (  1)39:31 (10)49:58 (  8)
5
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:22:5647:42 (22)37:12 (  4)37:50 (26)34:23 (  2)45:49 (  4)
5
Vaitiekūnas Justinas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:22:5641:21 (  8)39:44 (  8)36:25 (21)39:46 (11)45:40 (  3)
7
Karaulov Stepan RUSGDTJ, Saint Petersburg 3:23:1236:37 (  2)40:37 (  9)37:20 (24)38:29 (  5)50:09 (  9)
8
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:29:0940:56 (  6)46:41 (26)37:56 (27)38:00 (  4)45:36 (  2)
9
Zalepūga Donatas LTUKrekenavos SM, Krekenava 3:37:5546:43 (17)44:05 (16)34:20 (11)39:06 (  6)53:41 (13)
10
Alexandrov Sergei RUSPetrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod 3:38:0245:20 (13)45:05 (19)36:37 (22)39:52 (13)51:08 (11)
11
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:40:4049:42 (26)41:55 (11)35:03 (14)37:22 (  3)56:38 (16)
12
Grushin Sergei RUSEkran, Saint Petersburg 3:47:1146:30 (16)43:45 (15)38:26 (29)39:29 (  9)59:01 (23)
13
Kozlovcev Sergei RUSGripuzan, Moscow 3:55:3943:31 (10)55:20 (44)34:09 (10)46:49 (32)55:50 (14)
14
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSIskatel 1, Moscow 3:56:0444:34 (11)1:00:28 (59)33:53 (  7)47:13 (35)49:56 (  7)
15
Karpov Andrei RUSSestroretsk, Saint Petersburg 3:56:4854:06 (34)46:16 (23)35:12 (17)49:18 (43)51:56 (12)
16
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:58:1156:18 (41)58:13 (52)34:08 (  9)39:09 (  8)50:23 (10)
17
Krasuckis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:01:2140:45 (  4)38:40 (  6)43:34 (46)52:05 (56)1:06:17 (40)
18
Lukashov Pavel RUSOrienta, Moscow 4:05:1948:34 (24)49:34 (31)38:12 (28)47:53 (39)1:01:06 (28)
19
Kuklinov Maxim RUSPetrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod 4:12:2247:28 (21)47:41 (28)55:00 (78)42:15 (19)59:58 (27)
20
Shicko Aleksei BLRLuch, Gomel 4:14:1545:48 (14)50:16 (33)37:14 (23)42:16 (20)1:18:41 (51)
21
Saudargas Marius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:14:3958:50 (58)44:23 (17)41:06 (38)50:53 (49)59:27 (24)
22
Privalov Maxim RUSGDTJ, Saint Petersburg 4:14:4051:53 (31)56:20 (45)40:40 (36)47:19 (36)58:28 (21)
23
Merkulov Sergei RUSIskatel 1, Moscow 4:15:1351:27 (29)58:01 (51)38:42 (30)45:22 (26)1:01:41 (31)
24
Ponkratov Sergei RUSDYSS UVM, Orel 4:15:2850:36 (28)44:23 (17)46:12 (55)52:53 (58)1:01:24 (29)
25
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 4:21:2956:24 (42)53:50 (41)41:45 (43)43:28 (23)1:06:02 (39)
26
Juozumas Donatas LTUTelšių JTS, Telšiai 4:22:0158:39 (55)57:52 (50)35:06 (15)52:03 (55)58:21 (19)
27
Kravchenko Konstantin UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 4:28:4750:24 (27)58:56 (55)48:18 (60)46:22 (31)1:04:47 (36)
28
Kraujelis Martynas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 4:30:2158:44 (56)45:47 (22)54:25 (76)46:08 (30)1:05:17 (38)
29
Vasinev Vladimir RUSPetrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod 4:31:4157:08 (49)46:52 (27)44:56 (49)47:12 (34)1:15:33 (48)
30
Belozerov Oleg RUSIskatel 1, Moscow 4:33:471:05:09 (67)59:26 (57)1:00:52 (85)39:53 (14)48:27 (  6)
31
Khrapunov Sergei RUSSestroretsk, Saint Petersburg 4:33:5958:52 (59)51:06 (37)54:44 (77)47:22 (37)1:01:55 (32)
32
Kušeliauskas Kęstutis LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 4:34:411:08:34 (72)46:16 (23)53:45 (72)41:41 (17)1:04:25 (35)
33
Ramanauskas Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:36:501:13:03 (74)56:53 (46)40:14 (35)48:30 (41)58:10 (18)
34
Navikas Edvinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:45:0958:31 (52)1:20:43 (84)38:50 (31)50:34 (46)56:31 (15)
35
Breus Sergei RUSGDTJ, Saint Petersburg 4:45:2746:43 (17)1:23:47 (88)45:44 (54)50:48 (47)58:25 (20)
36
Mikhailov Konstantin RUSEkran, Saint Petersburg 4:46:091:11:05 (73)46:34 (25)36:23 (20)52:49 (57)1:19:18 (53)
37
Cupikov Denis RUSDYSS UVM, Orel 4:46:2055:06 (36)48:37 (30)46:53 (56)1:05:46 (70)1:09:58 (42)
38
Romanov Alexei RUSOrienta, Moscow 4:48:301:01:33 (63)1:05:39 (70)41:26 (40)45:09 (25)1:14:43 (47)
39
Paulauskas Vitalijus LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 4:49:1456:46 (44)57:05 (49)35:06 (15)49:29 (45)1:30:48 (59)
40
Pratuzas Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:54:0955:16 (37)53:09 (40)42:40 (45)45:41 (29)1:37:23 (61)
41
Beniusis Darius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:54:561:02:39 (65)1:07:41 (72)50:00 (67)53:09 (60)1:01:27 (30)
42
Domarkas Tomas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:55:3755:16 (37)51:15 (39)47:27 (58)56:15 (67)1:25:24 (55)
43
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:56:1151:53 (31)59:13 (56)49:11 (63)50:48 (47)1:25:06 (54)
44
Fedoseenko Alexandr RUSEkran, Saint Petersburg 4:56:591:23:40 (79)1:00:31 (60)41:16 (39)51:51 (54)59:41 (25)
45
Grajauskas Lauras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:57:2752:31 (33)1:10:09 (76)45:06 (50)1:06:48 (72)1:02:53 (34)
46
Lukanovecki Iuri RUSKFK, Perm 4:58:271:01:14 (61)39:33 (  7)34:06 (  8)1:10:41 (76)1:32:53 (60)
47
Makarov Aleksei BLRLuch, Gomel 4:58:3156:56 (45)1:20:41 (83)39:29 (33)48:53 (42)1:12:32 (46)
48
Panichev Sergei RUSDYSS UVM, Orel 5:00:2157:39 (50)42:26 (13)1:23:49 (90)51:11 (50)1:05:16 (37)
49
Danėlius Giedrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 5:00:4456:34 (43)48:06 (29)52:00 (70)1:07:48 (73)1:16:16 (49)
50
Grafin Roman RUSAtlant, Oriol 5:01:241:02:36 (64)1:12:37 (80)49:20 (64)45:23 (27)1:11:28 (45)
51
Urnikis Nerijus LTUTelšių JTS, Telšiai 5:10:2957:56 (51)54:00 (43)1:07:37 (89)53:56 (64)1:17:00 (50)
52
Lukoševičius Linas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 5:10:3046:26 (15)57:02 (48)34:41 (12)1:52:35 (83)59:46 (26)
53
Tarakevičius Andrius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 5:13:1548:09 (23)1:29:29 (89)41:38 (42)1:11:12 (77)1:02:47 (33)
54
Lokochinski Petia RUSEkran, Saint Petersburg 5:20:351:15:21 (76)50:48 (34)56:16 (79)49:24 (44)1:28:46 (58)
55
Smirnov Sergei RUSEkran, Saint Petersburg 5:22:5156:56 (45)1:00:59 (62)44:44 (47)1:21:31 (80)1:18:41 (51)
56
Mikulich Evgeni BLRLuch, Gomel 5:42:531:33:35 (82)1:11:46 (79)53:31 (71)53:28 (61)1:10:33 (44)
57
Baranov Sergei BLRLuch, Gomel 5:44:091:01:24 (62)1:18:23 (81)47:48 (59)1:10:06 (75)1:26:28 (56)
58
Perepelica Aleksandr UKRPI, Kharkov 6:03:191:19:15 (78)1:07:00 (71)58:30 (80)1:28:56 (82)1:09:38 (41)
59
Selevičius Jurijus LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 6:36:251:07:36 (70)1:23:44 (87)1:03:53 (88)1:16:34 (78)1:44:38 (62)
60
Urbanavičius Marius LTUTelšių JTS, Telšiai 7:40:031:31:07 (80)1:32:28 (90)1:02:33 (87)1:20:20 (79)2:13:35 (63)
61
Repin Denis RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo 8:28:592:26:22 (83)1:35:52 (91)50:13 (68)2:26:10 (84)1:10:22 (43)
  Mažulis Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:59:471:02:50 (66)36:40 (  2)31:58 (  4)48:19 (40)dns
  Solochinas Vitalijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:14:021:07:48 (71)49:40 (32)35:12 (17)41:22 (16)dns
  Tūba Vilentas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:15:3754:15 (35)1:03:56 (68)33:44 (  6)43:42 (24)dsq
  Juodėnas Marius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 3:16:2456:06 (40)50:52 (36)37:43 (25)51:43 (52)dsq
  Sizov Oleg RUSDom pionerov, Kirishi 3:23:0559:51 (60)50:51 (35)49:38 (66)42:45 (22)dsq
  Beliaev Alexandr KAZStart KO, Kamenski Uralsk 3:24:3144:36 (12)1:01:34 (63)44:53 (48)53:28 (61)dns
  Tamolis Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:28:28dns58:40 (54)48:34 (61)42:18 (21)58:56 (22)
  Palamarciuk Sergei RUSEkran, Saint Petersburg 3:31:5558:47 (57)45:45 (21)59:38 (82)47:45 (38)dsq
  Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:38:0558:38 (53)1:10:12 (77)49:25 (65)39:50 (12)dns
  Kniukšta Darius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 3:41:0847:16 (20)45:40 (20)40:41 (37)dsq1:27:31 (57)
  Padegimas Julius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 3:42:251:06:54 (69)1:02:15 (64)42:03 (44)51:13 (51)dsq
  Kirda Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:46:3755:59 (39)51:09 (38)54:09 (75)1:05:20 (69)dns
  Bakhterev Alexandr KAZStart KO, Kamenski Uralsk 4:04:2048:59 (25)1:21:48 (86)47:20 (57)1:06:13 (71)dns
  Budanov Sergei RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo 4:14:421:33:13 (81)1:02:47 (65)51:36 (69)47:06 (33)dsq
  Vorobei Igor BLRZapad, Minsk 1:54:10dns41:12 (10)31:00 (  3)41:58 (18)dsq
  Zaicevas Robertas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:59:3140:49 (  5)42:43 (14)35:59 (19)dnsdns
  Drak Vasili BLRZapad, Minsk 2:26:17dns53:59 (42)39:17 (32)53:01 (59)dsq
  Prokofev Sergei KAZStart KO, Kamenski Uralsk 2:36:2651:48 (30)1:03:02 (67)41:36 (41)dsqdsq
  Kosterov Vitali RUSSestroretsk, Saint Petersburg 2:37:59dsq56:56 (47)45:15 (52)55:48 (66)dsq
  Alvinskis Egidijus LTUTelšių JTS, Telšiai 2:39:54dsq1:02:56 (66)45:11 (51)51:47 (53)dns
  Gribanov Gleb RUSGripuzan, Moscow 2:45:4557:06 (48)1:08:52 (73)39:47 (34)dsqdsq
  Krendelev Sergei RUSOrienta, Moscow 2:52:5043:09 (  9)1:00:36 (61)dsq1:09:05 (74)dns
  Kholad Pavel BLRZapad, Minsk 2:55:39dns58:26 (53)53:45 (72)1:03:28 (68)dns
  Melnikov Sergei RUSGripuzan, Moscow 2:56:221:05:36 (68)1:05:23 (69)45:23 (53)dsqdsq
  Vereschako Pavel BLRZapad, Minsk 3:01:55dns1:09:36 (74)58:34 (81)53:45 (63)dsq
  Eigėlis Gytis LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 3:04:2658:38 (53)1:11:44 (78)54:04 (74)dsqdns
  Urbonas Tomas LTUTelšių JTS, Telšiai 3:06:16dsq1:09:41 (75)1:01:31 (86)55:04 (65)dns
  Strunin Oleg RUSIskatel 1, Moscow 3:39:191:18:38 (77)1:20:05 (82)1:00:36 (84)dsqdns
  Seliunin Andrei KAZStart KO, Kamenski Uralsk 3:41:381:14:31 (75)59:40 (58)dns1:27:27 (81)dns
  Juodėnas Gytis LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 1:29:27dnsdns49:04 (62)40:23 (15)dns
  Sukitis Henrijs LATMeridians, Cesis 1:56:5256:56 (45)dsq59:56 (83)dnsdns
  Nesterenko Vitali UKRTavrika, Simpheropol 1:21:25dsq1:21:25 (85)dnsdnsdsq