Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petrov Vitali | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 42:12 | 7:16 |
2 |
Egorov Andrei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 43:18 | 7:27 |
3 |
Morkūnas Dainius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 43:30 | 7:30 |
4 |
Upāns Jānis | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 45:18 | 7:48 |
5 |
Pedersen Lasse | SWE | Majornas K, Gioteborg | 49:17 | 8:29 |
6 |
Bagočiūnas Saulius | LTU | Aitvaras OK, Kaunas | 50:13 | 8:39 |
7 |
Filipov Valeri | RUS | Med institute, Saint Petersburg | 50:40 | 8:44 |
8 |
Aputis Artūras | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 50:47 | 8:45 |
9 |
Cininas Saulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 52:52 | 9:06 |
10 |
Mikšys Eugenijus | LTU | Pajūris | 53:31 | 9:13 |
11 |
Šalna Rytas | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 53:51 | 9:17 |
12 |
Yaremenko Vladimir | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 55:29 | 9:33 |
13 |
Gureev Maxim | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 55:36 | 9:35 |
14 |
Bereziuk Iuri | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 57:33 | 9:55 |
15 |
Konovalov Andrei | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 57:37 | 9:56 |
16 |
Stepanov Vsevolod | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 58:00 | 10:00 |
17 |
Rimša Evaldas | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 58:17 | 10:02 |
18 |
Wendler Goran | GER | SV Wissens, Quedlinburg | 59:00 | 10:10 |
19 |
Perepelica Aleksei | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 59:36 | 10:16 |
20 |
Stepanenko Viktor | UKR | Kentavr, Kyiv | 1:00:28 | 10:25 |
21 |
Golenkov Viktor | RUS | Sudoverf, Murmansk | 1:00:34 | 10:26 |
22 |
Žička Raimondas | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:00:56 | 10:30 |
23 |
Khismatulin Damir | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:02:02 | 10:41 |
24 |
Tamulionis Vytautas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:02:12 | 10:43 |
25 |
Melaika Dainius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:02:19 | 10:44 |
26 |
Blieka Mindaugas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:02:21 | 10:45 |
27 |
Saldžiūnas Zenonas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:02:34 | 10:47 |
28 |
Khackevich Oleg | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:03:04 | 10:52 |
29 |
Balčiūnas Darius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:06:14 | 11:25 |
30 |
Bačkys Rolandas | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:07:31 | 11:38 |
31 |
Tarasov Oleg | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:07:34 | 11:38 |
32 |
Abrutis Donatas | LTU | Plateliai, Plungė | 1:08:27 | 11:48 |
33 |
Velavičius Remigijus | LTU | Pilėnai SK, Kaunas | 1:10:02 | 12:04 |
34 |
Deltuva Audronis | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:11:14 | 12:16 |
35 |
Sušinskas Žilvinas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:14:11 | 12:47 |
36 |
Korovkin Sergei | RUS | Sudoverf, Murmansk | 1:15:34 | 13:01 |
37 |
Andersson Michael | SWE | Majornas K, Gioteborg | 1:16:37 | 13:12 |
38 |
Kariniauskas Sigitas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:19:34 | 13:43 |
39 |
Karpenkov Sergei | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:20:43 | 13:55 |
40 |
Hedelund Goran | SWE | Eds SK, Gioteborg | 1:22:25 | 14:12 |
41 |
Cicėnas Rimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:24:09 | 14:30 |
42 |
Šerelis Vytautas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:27:21 | 15:03 |
43 |
Cretsu Peter | MDA | Sozi, Kishinev | 1:28:10 | 15:12 |
44 |
Kevicas Evaldas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:28:14 | 15:12 |
45 |
Kolomiec Aleksandr | UKR | Grizli, Novyi Rozdol | 1:28:32 | 15:15 |
46 |
Gabyshev Vladimir | RUS | Yakutia, Olekminsk | 1:31:40 | 15:48 |
47 |
Parshin Sergei | UKR | Grizli, Novyi Rozdol | 1:32:43 | 15:59 |
48 |
Buleiko Valeri | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 1:37:15 | 16:46 |
49 |
Pollas Taavi | EST | Rocco team, Tallin | 1:37:56 | 16:53 |
50 |
Tverijonas Arvydas | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:41:55 | 17:34 |
51 |
Balodis Juris | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:44:03 | 17:56 |
52 |
Radžvilas Vytaras | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 1:52:43 | 19:26 |
53 |
Burmistrov Evgeni | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 1:55:36 | 19:55 |
54 |
Balčiūnas Saulius | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 2:02:54 | 21:11 |
55 |
Buožius Giedrius | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 2:13:53 | 23:05 |
Polenov Iuri | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | dsq | ||
Aru Andres | EST | Rocco team, Tallin | dsq |