Kauno estafetė
LTU, Prienai, 1992-04-05

Tulemused

Klass V14

Raja 3.6 km

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTU2:10:14 1Barkauskas Aidas53:34 (  9)53:34 (  9)
2Gudelis Arvydas41:03 (  1)1:34:37 (  2)
3Bulonas Eugenijus35:37 (  1)2:10:14 (  1)
2
Prienų SM, Prienai LTU2:20:18 1Arlauskas Rimvydas46:04 (  3)46:04 (  3)
2Janavičius Egidijus50:42 (  3)1:36:46 (  3)
3Baginskas Marius43:32 (  3)2:20:18 (  2)
3
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU2:20:43 1Radžius Antanas48:13 (  6)48:13 (  6)
2Kireilis Tadas41:04 (  2)1:29:17 (  1)
3Petkevičius Rimas51:26 (  5)2:20:43 (  3)
4
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU2:40:23 1Zutelis Gediminas46:38 (  4)46:38 (  4)
2Lazauskas Donatas1:07:44 (10)1:54:22 (10)
3Ranonis Gediminas46:01 (  4)2:40:23 (  4)
5
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU2:44:37 1Žebrauskas Andrius53:36 (10)53:36 (10)
2Ulozas Deividas55:00 (  7)1:48:36 (  8)
3Armalis Saulius56:01 (  6)2:44:37 (  5)
6
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU2:44:42 1Imbrazas Saulius54:08 (12)54:08 (12)
2Žitkevičius Vaidas52:50 (  4)1:46:58 (  5)
3Imbrazas Linas57:44 (  7)2:44:42 (  6)
7
Prienų SM, Prienai LTU2:57:05 1Ražanskas M53:00 (  8)53:00 (  8)
2Tamošiūnas D55:28 (  8)1:48:28 (  7)
3Dagilis M1:08:37 (11)2:57:05 (  7)
8
Fiesta 3, Vilnius LTU3:48:13 1Klimaševskij Eduardas54:29 (13)54:29 (13)
2Stankevičius Darius53:49 (  6)1:48:18 (  6)
3Sirgidas Aivaras1:59:55 (12)3:48:13 (  8)
9
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU4:01:28 1Raudeliūnas Laimis54:53 (14)54:53 (14)
2Kaspariūnas Jonas59:24 (  9)1:54:17 (  9)
3Tankevičius Laurynas2:07:11 (13)4:01:28 (  9)
10
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU4:01:28 1Paužas Henrikas46:39 (  5)46:39 (  5)
2Kaupinis Karolis53:27 (  5)1:40:06 (  4)
3Tamulionis Sigitas2:21:22 (14)4:01:28 (  9)
  Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Strungys Gintautas44:27 (  2)44:27 (  2)
2Rauluševičius Odsqdsq
3Dagilis Edgaras1:01:48 (  8)dsq
  Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Murėnas Marius54:03 (11)54:03 (11)
2Gričena Vdsqdsq
3Avietynas V1:07:27 (10)dsq
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Benetis Vytenis36:23 (  1)36:23 (  1)
2Bajoriūnas Ričardas1:29:40 (13)2:06:03 (11)
3Ganzenko Adsqdsq
  Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Matonis Audrūnas1:09:22 (15)1:09:22 (15)
2Valiuškis Audrius1:11:45 (11)2:21:07 (12)
  Kaišiadorys LTUdsq 1Ščiuka Tomas2:00:29 (19)2:00:29 (19)
2Šliozbergas Simonasdsqdsq
3Steponavičius A36:49 (  2)dsq
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Vaitekūnas Eugenijus52:21 (  7)52:21 (  7)
2Klimas Ddsqdsq
3Janušauskas Vdsqdsq
  Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Padribonas Povilasdsqdsq
2Mikulec Sergejdsqdsq
3Ulevičius Donatas1:02:04 (  9)dsq
  Žiežmarių vid. m-kla, Žiežmariai LTUdsq 1Petravičius Arūnas1:16:16 (16)1:16:16 (16)
2Pernarauskas Arūnasdsqdsq
  Fiesta 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Loginovas Ruslanas1:17:43 (17)1:17:43 (17)
2Dapkus Dariusdsqdsq
  Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Pockevičius P1:18:37 (18)1:18:37 (18)
2Kelmelis Ddsqdsq
3Bernotas Sdsqdsq
  Grigiškės LTUdsq 1Venckutonis Vdsqdsq
2Dmitrijevas E1:21:06 (12)dsq
3Grigonis Rdsqdsq
  Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Murėnas Aurimasdsqdsq
2Oleškevičius Sdsqdsq
  Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Bložė Gintautasdsqdsq
2Liobikas Rikantasdsqdsq