Kauno estafetė
LTU, Prienai, 1992-04-05

Tulemused

Klass V16

Raja 4.0 km

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:57:01 1Čibiras Andrius46:49 (  3)46:49 (  3)
2Vaitiekūnas Justinas31:06 (  1)1:17:55 (  1)
3Markovas Paulius39:06 (  6)1:57:01 (  1)
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:08:50 1Vervečka Nerijus47:59 (  4)47:59 (  4)
2Jonkus Tadas45:27 (  3)1:33:26 (  2)
3Kavaliauskas Darius35:24 (  4)2:08:50 (  2)
3
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:13:41 1Saunorius Arūnas51:49 (  7)51:49 (  7)
2Mažulis Darius47:17 (  7)1:39:06 (  3)
3Mažulis Marius34:35 (  2)2:13:41 (  3)
4
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU2:29:30 1Tarakevičius Andrius46:39 (  2)46:39 (  2)
2Kušeliauskas Kęstutis58:55 (11)1:45:34 (  6)
3Zaicevas Robertas43:56 (  8)2:29:30 (  4)
5
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:34:02 1Tumasonis Linartas53:38 (  9)53:38 (  9)
2Kėvelaitis Andrius1:02:30 (13)1:56:08 (  8)
3Krasuckis Ignas37:54 (  5)2:34:02 (  5)
6
Krekenava LTU2:35:14 1Tilūnas Valdas46:08 (  1)46:08 (  1)
2Namajuška Eugenijus1:14:10 (14)2:00:18 (  9)
3Zalepūga Donatas34:56 (  3)2:35:14 (  6)
7
Marijampolė LTU2:41:24 1Slankauskas Kęstutis1:01:12 (13)1:01:12 (13)
2Rėklys Šarūnas43:25 (  2)1:44:37 (  4)
3Gaidys V56:47 (13)2:41:24 (  7)
8
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU2:48:37 1Navikas Edvinas54:29 (10)54:29 (10)
2Ramanauskas Linas50:18 (10)1:44:47 (  5)
3Gaigalas Egidijus1:03:50 (15)2:48:37 (  8)
9
Panevėžio JTS, Panevėžys LTU2:48:53 1Šukys I1:12:06 (14)1:12:06 (14)
2Ašakėnas A49:48 (  9)2:01:54 (10)
3Černeckis T46:59 (  9)2:48:53 (  9)
10
Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTU3:10:50 1Talačka Saulius1:34:45 (19)1:34:45 (19)
2Krupinas Eugenijus45:51 (  4)2:20:36 (13)
3Balčiūnas Tomas50:14 (10)3:10:50 (10)
11
Panevėžio JTS, Panevėžys LTU3:11:53 1Laimikis M1:32:30 (18)1:32:30 (18)
2Pečeliūnas A48:01 (  8)2:20:31 (12)
3Obilevičius R51:22 (11)3:11:53 (11)
12
Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTU3:23:23 1Gavutis Martynas1:28:44 (16)1:28:44 (16)
2Ramanauskas Ž59:09 (12)2:27:53 (14)
3Rinkevičius Jonas55:30 (12)3:23:23 (12)
13
Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTU3:48:14 1Klimaševskij Vladislavas1:28:43 (15)1:28:43 (15)
2Barkauskas Tomas1:16:17 (16)2:45:00 (16)
3Sukackas Mindaugas1:03:14 (14)3:48:14 (13)
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Andriuškevičius Mantasdsqdsq
2Kirda Tadas47:12 (  6)dsq
3Kmieliauskas Arūnas33:40 (  1)dsq
  Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Bogužinskas Tomas56:11 (11)56:11 (11)
2Danėlius Giedriusdsqdsq
3Liniovas Vitalijus39:25 (  7)dsq
  Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Eigėlis Gytis1:00:18 (12)1:00:18 (12)
2Kraujelis Martynas46:14 (  5)1:46:32 (  7)
3Pilkovskis Ruslanasdsqdsq
  Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Slankauskas Mindaugas51:54 (  8)51:54 (  8)
2Burneika Rimantasdsqdsq
3Sajonas Gražvydas1:21:46 (16)dsq
  Alytaus SM, Alytus LTUdsq 1Prieskienis Šarūnas50:41 (  6)50:41 (  6)
2Liukaitis Rolandas1:23:26 (17)2:14:07 (11)
3Milašauskas Dariusdsqdsq
  Panevėžio JTS, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Ramonis R1:29:05 (17)1:29:05 (17)
2Vilkas D1:15:10 (15)2:44:15 (15)
  Krekenava LTUdsq 1Kiškėnas Tadas48:40 (  5)48:40 (  5)
  Panevėžio JTS, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Bausys Dariusdsqdsq
2Mikulėnas Audriusdsqdsq