NOC classic + short
NOR, Rena, 1992-06-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 23:42  
2
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 23:49  
3
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 23:50  
4
Ek Per SWESweden 24:15  
5
Ingelsson Joakim SWESweden 24:33  
6
Johansson Martin SWESweden 24:44  
7
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 24:46  
8
Salmi Janne FINFinland 24:49  
9
Bjørnsgaard Anders NORNorway 24:52  
10
Vestre Rolf NORNorway 24:59  
11
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 25:11  
12
Kuisma Mika FINFinland 25:15  
13
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 25:20  
14
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 25:26  
15
Jones Dickie GBRGreat Britain 25:34  
16
Leiboms Aigars LATLatvia 25:38  
17
Olsson Kent SWESweden 25:42  
18
Wehlin Michael SWESweden 25:43  
19
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 25:44  
20
Kukenys Egidijus LTULithuania 25:47  
21
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 25:48  
21
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 25:48  
23
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 25:51  
23
Kaartinen Markku FINFinland 25:51  
25
Hanssen Gjermund Alfon NORNorway 25:52  
26
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 26:04  
27
Slokvik Erlend NORNorway 26:11  
28
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 26:20  
29
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 26:21  
30
Forsman Petri FINFinland 26:24  
31
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 26:27  
32
Bjergaard Stig DENDenmark 26:33  
33
Hansson Par SWESweden 26:36  
34
Gipas Vytautas LTULithuania 26:38  
35
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 26:39  
36
Karlsson Melker SWESweden 26:46  
37
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 26:50  
38
Pedersen Jan Eg DENDenmark 26:51  
39
Nymalm Sören FINFinland 26:58  
40
Simonsen Lars DENDenmark 26:59  
41
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 27:01  
42
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 27:06  
43
Skovlyst Torben DENDenmark 27:10  
44
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 27:11  
45
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 27:19  
46
Bartkevičius Artūras LTULithuania 27:20  
47
Gemmer Carsten DENDenmark 27:24  
48
Ümarik Indrek ESTEstonia 27:35  
49
Sundstrom Fredrik SWESweden 27:50  
50
Mazzariņš Aivars LATLatvia 27:52  
51
Suter Niklaus SUISwitzerland 28:07  
52
Kannumäe Urmas ESTEstonia 28:09  
53
Mankus Guntars LATLatvia 28:16  
54
Ulrich Kornel SUISwitzerland 28:18  
55
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 28:27  
56
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 28:31  
57
Staudte Donald AUSAustralia 28:52  
58
Kahelin Jouni FINFinland 28:53  
59
Maddalena Stefano SUISwitzerland 29:06  
60
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 29:20  
60
Erne Lukas SUISwitzerland 29:20  
62
Ødum Jakob DENDenmark 29:52  
63
Bourne Simon GBRGreat Britain 30:57