NOC classic + short
NOR, Rena, 1992-06-04

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 13 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Skogum Marita SWESweden 1:02:51  
2
Ābola Alīda LATLatvia 1:05:37  
3
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:05:41  
4
Nilsson Anette SWESweden 1:05:46  
5
Andersen Ragnhild Bente NORNorway 1:06:46  
6
Størmer Siri NORNorway 1:07:19  
7
Jansson Marlena SWESweden 1:07:56  
8
Zell Annika SWESweden 1:08:18  
9
Drotz Elisabeth SWESweden 1:08:29  
10
Bogren Anna SWESweden 1:08:44  
11
Viilo Annika FINFinland 1:08:46  
12
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 1:08:57  
13
Lasson Ulrika SWESweden 1:09:02  
14
Örnhagen Ulrika DENDenmark 1:09:28  
15
Christiansen Kari NORNorway 1:09:44  
16
König Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:10:27  
17
Girinskaitė Danutė LTULithuania 1:11:48  
18
Haapasalo Heidi FINFinland 1:11:52  
19
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 1:11:55  
20
Raijas Elina FINFinland 1:11:58  
21
Portin Marja Liisa FINFinland 1:12:00  
22
Arnesen Heidi NORNorway 1:12:15  
23
Hogsrud Ann Kristin NORNorway 1:12:16  
24
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 1:12:48  
25
Grydeland Berit Sofie NORNorway 1:13:38  
26
Eriksson Maria SWESweden 1:13:39  
27
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 1:14:26  
28
Pyymäki Marja FINFinland 1:14:45  
29
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 1:14:52  
30
Lukkarinen Mari FINFinland 1:15:21  
31
Renaud Véronique SUISwitzerland 1:16:10  
32
Namovira Irina LATLatvia 1:16:41  
33
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:18:01  
34
Bolland Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:20:05  
35
Sæthre Torunn Fossli NORNorway 1:20:46  
36
Bryan Jones Kirsty GBRGreat Britain 1:21:17  
37
Rønning Mette DENDenmark 1:21:20  
38
Bakken Anne Lene NORNorway 1:22:25  
39
Misiūnienė Irina LTULithuania 1:23:39  
40
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 1:24:32  
41
Akstinienė Nida LTULithuania 1:24:57  
42
Young Alix AUSAustralia 1:26:03  
43
Hansen Lone DENDenmark 1:26:32  
44
Mikaitienė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:27:35  
45
Käpa Epp ESTEstonia 1:30:14  
46
Idavain Marje ESTEstonia 1:30:15  
47
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 1:30:39  
48
Markūnaitė Aušra LTULithuania 1:30:52  
49
Brūvere Iveta LATLatvia 1:33:07  
50
Madsen Marianne Lynge DENDenmark 1:33:14  
51
Giger Kirsten SUISwitzerland 1:33:31  
  Soots Viivi Anne ESTEstonia dsq