WOC classic
USA, Surebridge Mountain, 1993-10-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 13.5 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:27:36 6:30
2
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:28:07 6:32
3
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:29:28 6:38
4
Olsson Kent SWESweden 1:30:18 6:42
5
Vestre Rolf NORNorway 1:30:36 6:43
6
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:30:51 6:44
7
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:31:20 6:46
8
Johansson Martin SWESweden 1:31:21 6:46
9
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:31:39 6:48
10
Kuisma Mika FINFinland 1:31:54 6:49
11
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 1:32:16 6:50
12
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:33:05 6:54
13
Rautiainen Arto SWESweden 1:33:14 6:55
14
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:33:23 6:55
15
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:34:00 6:58
16
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:34:37 7:01
17
Pavlovics Gabor HUNHungary 1:34:48 7:02
18
Kozak Petr CZECzech Republic 1:35:23 7:04
19
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 1:35:34 7:05
20
Aebersold Christian SUISwitzerland 1:35:41 7:06
21
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 1:36:08 7:08
22
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 1:36:16 7:08
23
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:36:31 7:09
24
Nicholson Steve GBRGreat Britain 1:37:11 7:12
25
Flühmann Urs SUISwitzerland 1:37:16 7:13
26
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:37:30 7:14
27
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:37:40 7:14
28
Kozlov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:37:45 7:15
29
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:37:55 7:15
30
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 1:38:24 7:18
31
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:38:59 7:20
32
Vavrys Petr CZECzech Republic 1:39:01 7:20
33
Leiboms Aigars LATLatvia 1:39:11 7:21
34
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:39:15 7:21
35
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 1:39:34 7:23
36
Graham Brian CANCanada 1:39:39 7:23
37
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 1:39:55 7:24
38
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:40:15 7:26
39
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 1:40:46 7:28
40
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:41:25 7:31
41
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:42:34 7:36
42
Danovski Martin BULBulgaria 1:42:39 7:37
43
Stockmayer Manfred AUTAustria 1:42:47 7:37
44
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 1:43:09 7:39
45
Szczurek Miroslaw POLPoland 1:45:22 7:49
46
Key Warren AUSAustralia 1:45:29 7:49
47
Davis Jock AUSAustralia 1:48:43 8:04
48
Barcik Peter SVKSlovakia 1:49:12 8:06
49
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 1:49:27 8:07
50
Perrin Gilles FRAFrance 1:49:51 8:09
51
Linton Steven IRLIreland 1:50:38 8:12
52
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 1:51:03 8:14
53
Gassner Ferri AUTAustria 1:51:04 8:14
54
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae ROURomania 1:52:25 8:20
55
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 1:52:27 8:20
56
Moldovan Mircea ROURomania 1:53:01 8:23
57
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:53:12 8:24
58
Lukianov Valerian RUSRussia 1:55:07 8:32
59
Kashimada Koji JPNJapan 1:55:47 8:35
60
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:55:50 8:35
61
Brautigam Joe USAUnited States 1:56:18 8:37
62
Anton Anti ESTEstonia 1:57:18 8:42
63
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:57:49 8:44
64
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 1:57:58 8:45
65
Anderluh Gregor SLOSlovenia 1:58:36 8:48
66
Diambazov Plamen BULBulgaria 2:00:09 8:54
67
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 2:00:24 8:56
68
Tišljar Ivo CROCroatia 2:00:37 8:57
69
Lückmann Andreas GERGermany 2:03:19 9:09
70
Kartalov Georgi BULBulgaria 2:03:51 9:11
71
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 2:05:11 9:17
72
Scarborough James USAUnited States 2:05:32 9:18
73
May Brian CANCanada 2:06:06 9:21
74
Kumisawa Itsuki JPNJapan 2:07:08 9:26
75
Platt Mikell USAUnited States 2:07:28 9:27
76
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 2:08:47 9:33
77
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 2:09:13 9:35
78
Jevsevar Bojan SLOSlovenia 2:12:26 9:49
79
Salguero Antonio ESPSpain 2:14:01 9:56
80
Childs Carl USAUnited States 2:15:10 10:01
81
Vis Iwan BELBelgium 2:15:51 10:04
82
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 2:16:37 10:08
83
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 2:16:53 10:09
84
Pradel Roberto ITAItaly 2:22:59 10:36
85
Kronenfeld Raviv ISRIsrael 2:59:17 13:18
86
Bratt Ian RSARepublic of South Africa 3:33:12 15:49