WOC short final
USA, Lake Sebago-Pole Brook Mountain, 1993-10-10

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.7 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 22:34 M124:08 (  1) 4:45
2
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 23:00 M423:34 (  1) 4:50
3
Johansson Martin SWESweden 23:26 M324:14 (  2) 4:56
4
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 23:27 M225:03 (  3) 4:56
4
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 23:27 M424:27 (  2) 4:56
6
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 23:38 M224:10 (  2) 4:58
7
Rautiainen Arto SWESweden 23:40 M125:14 (  5) 4:59
8
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 23:41 M525:44 (  7) 4:59
9
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 23:42 M425:09 (  3) 4:59
10
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 23:45 M124:13 (  2) 5:00
11
Olsson Kent SWESweden 23:47 M526:20 (  9) 5:00
12
Ek Per SWESweden 23:49 M425:38 (  5) 5:01
13
Vestre Rolf NORNorway 24:02 M325:38 (10) 5:03
14
Flühmann Urs SUISwitzerland 24:07 M125:56 (  9) 5:04
14
Leiboms Aigars LATLatvia 24:07 M325:20 (  7) 5:04
16
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 24:10 M524:52 (  2) 5:05
17
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 24:30 M325:15 (  5) 5:09
18
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 24:31 M324:51 (  4) 5:10
19
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 24:43 M124:29 (  3) 5:12
20
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 24:53 M524:48 (  1) 5:14
21
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 24:57 M226:07 (  6) 5:15
22
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 25:07 M525:16 (  4) 5:17
23
Kuisma Mika FINFinland 25:11 M323:48 (  1) 5:18
24
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 25:40 M524:56 (  3) 5:24
25
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 25:42 M325:31 (  9) 5:24
26
Gusev Ilia RUSRussia 25:43 M428:28 (  9) 5:25
27
Aebersold Christian SUISwitzerland 25:48 M226:55 (  9) 5:26
28
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 25:49 M325:23 (  8) 5:26
28
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 25:49 M325:19 (  6) 5:26
30
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 25:51 M526:01 (  8) 5:26
31
Vavrys Petr CZECzech Republic 25:52 M425:36 (  4) 5:27
32
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 25:54 M324:49 (  3) 5:27
33
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 25:57 M125:27 (  6) 5:28
34
Gipas Vytautas LTULithuania 26:02 M428:06 (  7) 5:29
35
Bagness Martin GBRGreat Britain 26:10 M525:34 (  6) 5:30
36
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 26:36 M126:14 (10) 5:36
36
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 26:36 M125:31 (  7) 5:36
38
Pavlovics Gabor HUNHungary 26:37 M225:56 (  4) 5:36
39
Ødum Rasmus DENDenmark 26:43 M226:03 (  5) 5:37
40
Nicholson Steve GBRGreat Britain 27:01 M226:47 (  7) 5:41
41
Frank Andi AUTAustria 27:33 M427:57 (  6) 5:48
42
Davis Jock AUSAustralia 27:50 M226:49 (  8) 5:51
43
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 28:02 M125:41 (  8) 5:54
44
Nagy Istvan HUNHungary 28:03 M428:12 (  8) 5:54
45
Banach Robert POLPoland 28:28 M527:13 (10) 5:59
46
Stockmayer Manfred AUTAustria 28:34 M125:04 (  4) 6:01
47
Forsman Petri FINFinland 29:52 M223:45 (  1) 6:17
48
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 32:06 M525:24 (  5) 6:45
49
Platt Mikell USAUnited States 32:15 M428:44 (10) 6:47