WOC relay
USA, Rockhouse Mountain, 1993-10-14

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.0 km

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI3:37:16 1Humbel Dominik53:53 (  6)53:53 (  6)
2Aebersold Christian54:43 (  3)1:48:36 (  3)
3Flühmann Urs53:03 (  2)2:41:39 (  1)
4Bührer Thomas55:37 (  7)3:37:16 (  1)
2
Great Britain GBR3:37:31 1Musgrave Jonathan55:15 (  7)55:15 (  7)
2Bagness Martin1:00:03 (11)1:55:18 (10)
3Palmer Stephen52:48 (  1)2:48:06 (  5)
4Hale Steven49:25 (  1)3:37:31 (  2)
3
Finland FIN3:38:20 1Parkkinen Keijo53:25 (  2)53:25 (  2)
2Kuisma Mika55:02 (  4)1:48:27 (  2)
3Forsman Petri55:03 (  4)2:43:30 (  2)
4Karppinen Timo54:50 (  6)3:38:20 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE3:40:18 1Rautiainen Arto53:30 (  3)53:30 (  3)
2Olsson Kent53:44 (  1)1:47:14 (  1)
3Mårtensson Jörgen59:29 (  9)2:46:43 (  4)
4Johansson Martin53:35 (  3)3:40:18 (  4)
5
Russia RUS3:41:02 1Gusev Ilia57:30 (12)57:30 (12)
2Sibilev Sergei55:31 (  5)1:53:01 (  7)
3Kozlov Vladimir53:29 (  3)2:46:30 (  3)
4Alexeev Vladimir54:32 (  5)3:41:02 (  5)
6
Norway NOR3:41:21 1Vestre Rolf58:27 (17)58:27 (17)
2Tveite Håvard55:41 (  6)1:54:08 (  8)
3Tvedt Jon55:55 (  5)2:50:03 (  7)
4Thoresen Petter51:18 (  2)3:41:21 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN3:43:18 1Terkelsen Chris53:47 (  5)53:47 (  5)
2Ødum Rasmus57:16 (  8)1:51:03 (  4)
3Jørgensen Flemming58:11 (  8)2:49:14 (  6)
4Mogensen Allan54:04 (  4)3:43:18 (  7)
8
Czech Republic CZE3:51:25 1Kozak Petr53:43 (  4)53:43 (  4)
2Zridkavesely Libor58:57 (10)1:52:40 (  6)
3Prokeš Tomaš1:02:09 (15)2:54:49 (10)
4Vavrys Petr56:36 (  9)3:51:25 (  8)
9
France FRA3:52:23 1Perrin Gilles57:56 (14)57:56 (14)
2Coupat Olivier53:44 (  1)1:51:40 (  5)
3Toussaint Stéphane1:00:37 (12)2:52:17 (  9)
4Giroux Jean Daniel1:00:06 (12)3:52:23 (  9)
10
Poland POL3:56:08 1Banach Robert58:27 (17)58:27 (17)
2Woźniak Sławomir56:42 (  7)1:55:09 (  9)
3Porzycz Janusz57:03 (  6)2:52:12 (  8)
4Szczurek Miroslaw1:03:56 (17)3:56:08 (10)
11
Australia AUS3:56:57 1Craig Stephen56:41 (  9)56:41 (  9)
2Key Warren1:01:10 (13)1:57:51 (12)
3Davis Jock57:22 (  7)2:55:13 (11)
4Bluett Grant1:01:44 (16)3:56:57 (11)
12
Latvia LAT3:57:04 1Grende Ants56:06 (  8)56:06 (  8)
2Ozoliņš Jānis1:05:11 (21)2:01:17 (16)
3Žagars Ivars1:00:06 (11)3:01:23 (13)
4Leiboms Aigars55:41 (  8)3:57:04 (12)
13
Austria AUT4:00:24 1Stockmayer Manfred57:28 (11)57:28 (11)
2Gassner Ferri58:32 (  9)1:56:00 (11)
3Arbter Roland1:02:52 (17)2:58:52 (12)
4Brantner Martin1:01:32 (15)4:00:24 (13)
14
Lithuania LTU4:01:24 1Bartkevičius Artūras59:19 (19)59:19 (19)
2Armalis Vidas1:01:19 (14)2:00:38 (15)
3Gipas Vytautas1:02:32 (16)3:03:10 (14)
4Voveris Edgaras58:14 (10)4:01:24 (14)
15
Germany GER4:04:17 1Halder Lothar58:20 (16)58:20 (16)
2Lückmann Andreas1:01:09 (12)1:59:29 (14)
3Thierolf Michael1:04:23 (19)3:03:52 (16)
4Breckle Rolf1:00:25 (14)4:04:17 (15)
16
Hungary HUN4:12:46 1Lantos Zoltan58:01 (15)58:01 (15)
2Horvath Pal1:03:19 (18)2:01:20 (17)
3Viniczai Ferenc1:05:49 (20)3:07:09 (17)
4Pavlovics Gabor1:05:37 (19)4:12:46 (16)
17
Estonia EST4:12:59 1Sild Sixten53:18 (  1)53:18 (  1)
2Ottesson Rene1:10:48 (26)2:04:06 (18)
3Haldna Leho59:42 (10)3:03:48 (15)
4Avaste Tarvo1:09:11 (21)4:12:59 (17)
18
Ireland IRL4:17:32 1Logue James1:06:54 (25)1:06:54 (25)
2Edwards Bill1:04:09 (20)2:11:03 (23)
3Feehan John1:01:29 (13)3:12:32 (19)
4O Halloran Colm1:05:00 (18)4:17:32 (18)
19
Canada CAN4:21:59 1Graham Brian57:40 (13)57:40 (13)
2Falardeau Francis1:10:01 (25)2:07:41 (20)
3Seligy Chris1:14:00 (25)3:21:41 (23)
4May Brian1:00:18 (13)4:21:59 (19)
20
Italy ITA4:22:21 1Corona Pierpaolo1:02:54 (21)1:02:54 (21)
2Sacchet Daniele1:01:26 (15)2:04:20 (19)
3Pradel Roberto1:08:22 (21)3:12:42 (20)
4Dalla Santa Dennis1:09:39 (23)4:22:21 (20)
21
Bulgaria BUL4:22:25 1Danovski Martin1:03:55 (23)1:03:55 (23)
2Kartalov Georgi1:06:58 (23)2:10:53 (22)
3Serdarov Velko1:01:55 (14)3:12:48 (21)
4Diambazov Plamen1:09:37 (22)4:22:25 (21)
22
Slovakia SVK4:23:04 1Barcik Peter1:02:16 (20)1:02:16 (20)
2Chupek Jozef1:06:50 (22)2:09:06 (21)
3Wallner Jozef1:14:50 (27)3:23:56 (24)
4Pollak Jozef59:08 (11)4:23:04 (22)
23
New Zealand NZL4:24:34 1Landels Alistair57:23 (10)57:23 (10)
2Jessop Rob1:02:04 (16)1:59:27 (13)
3Barbour Greg1:08:56 (22)3:08:23 (18)
4Ashmore Darren1:16:11 (25)4:24:34 (23)
24
United States USA4:35:03 1Eglinski Michael1:12:48 (28)1:12:48 (28)
2Brautigam Joe1:03:16 (17)2:16:04 (25)
3Scarborough James1:12:07 (24)3:28:11 (26)
4Platt Mikell1:06:52 (20)4:35:03 (24)
25
Romania ROU4:42:53 1Veres Mihai1:10:40 (27)1:10:40 (27)
2Duca Ovidiu Nicolae1:03:44 (19)2:14:24 (24)
3Moldovan Mircea1:10:44 (23)3:25:08 (25)
4Revesz Andrei1:17:45 (26)4:42:53 (25)
26
Slovenia SLO4:48:56 1Anderluh Gregor1:06:26 (24)1:06:26 (24)
2Poljanšek Aleš1:16:56 (27)2:23:22 (28)
3Bauman Boris1:14:14 (26)3:37:36 (27)
4Jevsevar Bojan1:11:20 (24)4:48:56 (26)
27
Belarus BLR5:01:34 1Zvontsov Igor1:03:10 (22)1:03:10 (22)
2Natalevich Viacheslav1:17:17 (28)2:20:27 (27)
3Iakavkin Igor1:17:14 (28)3:37:41 (28)
4Korolewitch Andrey1:23:53 (27)5:01:34 (27)
28
Belgium BEL5:06:48 1Vis Iwan1:08:15 (26)1:08:15 (26)
2Goossens Dirk1:07:52 (24)2:16:07 (26)
3Petit Hugues1:03:13 (18)3:19:20 (22)
4Lamury Thierry1:47:28 (29)5:06:48 (28)
29
Croatia CRO5:47:13 1Tišljar Ivo1:26:36 (30)1:26:36 (30)
2Marchiotti Ivan1:17:27 (29)2:44:03 (30)
3Gobec Damir1:30:22 (30)4:14:25 (29)
4Kaniški Tomislav1:32:48 (28)5:47:13 (29)
30
Spain ESP6:04:33 1Garin Garcia Javier1:22:15 (29)1:22:15 (29)
2Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria1:20:43 (30)2:42:58 (29)
3Garde López Julio1:31:30 (31)4:14:28 (30)
4Rojas Avilés Angel1:50:05 (30)6:04:33 (30)
  South Africa RSAdsq 1Siegenthaler Ruedi2:05:01 (31)2:05:01 (31)
2Kench Steve1:56:34 (31)4:01:35 (31)
3Dutkiewicz Colin1:29:24 (29)5:30:59 (31)
  Japan JPNdsq 1Murakoshi Shindsqdsq