Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Klaipėda, 1993-10-24

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 1 d. 5.9 km 14 KP, 2 d. 5.9 km 14 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:02:2930:39 (  1)31:50 (  4)
2
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:5630:50 (  2)32:06 (  5)
3
Saudargas Marius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:03:4432:09 (  3)31:35 (  2)
4
Tilūnas Valdas LTUKrekenava 1:05:0233:30 (  6)31:32 (  1)
5
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:05:2933:49 (  7)31:40 (  3)
6
Ranonis Gediminas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:07:1533:28 (  5)33:47 (  9)
7
Kirda Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:08:1236:02 (11)32:10 (  6)
8
Baginskas Marius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:08:4633:19 (  4)35:27 (14)
9
Garnys Rolandas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:0137:39 (17)33:22 (  7)
10
Juozumas Donatas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:11:5036:31 (13)35:19 (13)
11
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:5936:17 (12)35:42 (15)
12
Deržanauskas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:12:3635:50 (10)36:46 (20)
13
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:13:1337:15 (16)35:58 (16)
14
Bajoriūnas Ričardas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:1536:56 (14)36:19 (18)
15
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:14:5341:07 (24)33:46 (  8)
16
Cibulskas Dominykas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:15:1237:56 (18)37:16 (21)
17
Gaigalas Egidijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:15:3940:25 (22)35:14 (12)
18
Grajauskas Lauras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:15:4135:32 (  8)40:09 (26)
19
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:16:5435:39 (  9)41:15 (28)
20
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:17:1342:57 (28)34:16 (11)
21
Kireilis Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:18:4537:09 (15)41:36 (30)
22
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:19:1740:24 (21)38:53 (23)
23
Bulonas Eugenijus LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:19:4138:18 (19)41:23 (29)
24
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:20:4338:42 (20)42:01 (32)
25
Urbanavičius Marius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:20:4444:01 (30)36:43 (19)
26
Bičiuchinas V LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:20:5240:51 (23)40:01 (25)
27
Vaitkus Mindaugas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:22:3741:52 (25)40:45 (27)
28
Novatorovas Markas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:23:0445:12 (32)37:52 (22)
29
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:28:0551:47 (41)36:18 (17)
30
Čiapas Bernardas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:28:0744:04 (31)44:03 (36)
31
Gudelis Arvydas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:28:1345:39 (34)42:34 (33)
32
Sčevinskas Kęstutis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:28:2545:18 (33)43:07 (35)
33
Nemanis Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:29:4146:41 (36)43:00 (34)
34
Sungaila Gediminas LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 1:31:1542:30 (26)48:45 (40)
35
Giruckas Osvaldas LTUMolėtų UVKC, Molėtai 1:32:1842:45 (27)49:33 (41)
36
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:34:1343:36 (29)50:37 (44)
37
Jasaitis Linas LTUMolėtų UVKC, Molėtai 1:34:4248:18 (37)46:24 (37)
38
Plintauskas Egidijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:35:5445:56 (35)49:58 (43)
39
Murėnas Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:38:1150:57 (39)47:14 (38)
40
Buivydas Vytautas LTUJurbarkas 1:38:3551:00 (40)47:35 (39)
41
Butė Renaldas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:46:2856:43 (43)49:45 (42)
42
Garnys Nerijus LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 1:49:0854:17 (42)54:51 (45)
43
Montvilas Aivaras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:20:111:12:57 (44)1:07:14 (46)
44
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 3:09:412:29:48 (45)39:53 (24)
  Imbrazas Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:57dsq33:57 (10)
  Nikulinas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 41:57dns41:57 (31)
  Volikas Saulius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 50:1150:11 (38)dns