JWOC classic
ITA, Nova Ponente, Castelrotto, 1993-07-09

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.3 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 58:03 7:57
2
Nørgård Tenna DENDenmark 59:37 8:10
3
Doleželova Hana CZECzech Republic 59:57 8:13
4
Honkala Katja FINFinland 1:00:57 8:21
5
Romanens Marie Luce SUISwitzerland 1:01:56 8:29
6
Terekhova Olga RUSRussia 1:02:09 8:31
7
Grøndahl Christina DENDenmark 1:02:30 8:34
8
Boström Monica FINFinland 1:02:33 8:34
9
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:03:42 8:44
10
Mäkitammi Satu FINFinland 1:04:04 8:47
11
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:04:07 8:47
12
Tolvanen Päivi FINFinland 1:04:15 8:48
13
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:04:19 8:49
14
Jukkola Tiina FINFinland 1:04:45 8:52
15
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:04:58 8:54
16
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:04:59 8:54
17
Jørgensen Miri NORNorway 1:05:45 9:00
18
Myrvold Ragnhild NORNorway 1:05:59 9:02
19
Rösel Kirsten GERGermany 1:06:31 9:07
20
Lea Synne NORNorway 1:06:38 9:08
21
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 1:07:53 9:18
22
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 1:08:28 9:23
23
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 1:09:52 9:34
24
Jabłońska Aneta POLPoland 1:10:12 9:37
25
Svandova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:10:19 9:38
26
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 1:10:21 9:38
27
Hierzegger Heike AUTAustria 1:10:26 9:39
28
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:10:37 9:40
29
Stepanova Irina RUSRussia 1:11:14 9:45
30
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 1:11:31 9:48
31
Smith Megan GBRGreat Britain 1:11:35 9:48
32
Keinath Judith GERGermany 1:11:37 9:49
33
Skrzypczak Natalia POLPoland 1:12:49 9:58
34
Slovakova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:13:04 10:01
35
Ryglova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:13:22 10:03
36
Fey Enikö ROURomania 1:13:27 10:04
37
Deplazes Daniela SUISwitzerland 1:13:40 10:05
38
Hulliger Annegret SUISwitzerland 1:13:41 10:06
39
Campbell Elsie AUSAustralia 1:13:51 10:07
40
Berre Ragne NORNorway 1:13:53 10:07
41
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 1:13:55 10:08
42
Kahmann Kerstin GERGermany 1:14:09 10:09
43
Voronova Alezia RUSRussia 1:14:12 10:10
44
Binggeli Andrea SUISwitzerland 1:14:13 10:10
45
Socha Beata POLPoland 1:14:55 10:16
46
Bumann Katja GERGermany 1:14:56 10:16
47
Hornyak Marianna HUNHungary 1:15:06 10:17
48
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:15:29 10:20
49
Morozova Yulia RUSRussia 1:16:00 10:25
50
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:16:08 10:26
51
Allison Belinda AUSAustralia 1:16:42 10:30
52
Libantova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:17:06 10:34
53
Conrad Brit GERGermany 1:17:13 10:35
54
Horačkova Martina CZECzech Republic 1:17:18 10:35
55
Breckle Margit GERGermany 1:17:55 10:40
56
Tobler Bati AUTAustria 1:18:02 10:41
57
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 1:18:07 10:42
58
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 1:18:29 10:45
59
Bertoldi Helga ITAItaly 1:19:46 10:56
60
Rasmussen Mia DENDenmark 1:20:14 10:59
61
Biggar Alison GBRGreat Britain 1:20:24 11:01
62
Rottensteiner Sabine ITAItaly 1:20:30 11:02
63
Bertazzo Silvia ITAItaly 1:20:47 11:04
64
Skovlyst Dorthe DENDenmark 1:21:20 11:08
65
Schwarz Herlinde AUTAustria 1:21:29 11:10
66
Foreman Eleanor GBRGreat Britain 1:21:32 11:10
67
Troi Verena ITAItaly 1:21:58 11:14
68
Brunstedt Katja DENDenmark 1:22:27 11:18
69
Meštrović Eva CROCroatia 1:23:59 11:30
70
Onishchenko Irina RUSRussia 1:24:59 11:38
71
Calder Julie AUSAustralia 1:25:10 11:40
72
Zambó Gabriella HUNHungary 1:25:17 11:41
73
Vous Pernille DENDenmark 1:25:41 11:44
74
Hargreaves Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:25:43 11:45
75
Simon Tunde ROURomania 1:26:38 11:52
76
Pinker Faye IRLIreland 1:28:09 12:05
77
Skinner Philippa GBRGreat Britain 1:30:09 12:21
78
Troi Katrin ITAItaly 1:31:03 12:28
79
Jones Allison AUSAustralia 1:32:45 12:42
80
Nicolaescu Ioana ROURomania 1:36:01 13:09
81
Bedeković Martina CROCroatia 1:41:42 13:56
82
Glagolić Saša CROCroatia 1:52:01 15:21
83
Petrovic Anka SLOSlovenia 1:59:58 16:26
84
Arsuaga Maria ESPSpain 2:27:23 20:11