JWOC relay
ITA, Kastelruth, Castelrotto, 1993-07-11

Tulemused

Klass M

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland FIN2:01:55 1Martomaa Simo40:49 (  3)40:49 (  3)
2Tölkkö Tommi43:10 (24)1:23:59 (  3)
3Lepo Mikko37:56 (22)2:01:55 (  1)
2
Norway NOR2:02:08 1Hott Johansen Holger40:33 (  2)40:33 (  2)
2Bjørnsgaard Bernt42:12 (22)1:22:45 (  1)
3Tellesbø Odin39:23 (23)2:02:08 (  2)
3
Poland POL2:03:57 1Banach Robert39:58 (  1)39:58 (  1)
2Mikusiński Dariusz43:00 (23)1:22:58 (  2)
3Porzycz Janusz40:59 (25)2:03:57 (  3)
4
Russia RUS2:06:08 1Murashov Ivan2:06:08 (  5)2:06:08 (  5)
2Fadeev Evgeni  (  1)2:06:08 (  5)
3Novikov Valentin  (  1)2:06:08 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI2:07:40 1Plattner Christoph2:07:40 (  6)2:07:40 (  6)
2Niggli Matthias  (  1)2:07:40 (  6)
3Attinger Jérome  (  1)2:07:40 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR2:07:49 1Duncan Jon2:07:49 (  7)2:07:49 (  7)
2Stevenson Jamie  (  1)2:07:49 (  7)
3Wren Richard  (  1)2:07:49 (  6)
  Finland 2 FIN2:09:11 1Vehmas Mikko41:02 (  4)41:02 (  4)
2Repo Ville47:19 (25)1:28:21 (  4)
3Torpo Lasse40:50 (24)2:09:11 (  7)
7
Czech Republic CZE2:10:02 1Arnošt Kamil2:10:02 (  8)2:10:02 (  8)
2Horak Pavel  (  1)2:10:02 (  8)
3Zakouril Vaclav  (  1)2:10:02 (  8)
8
Denmark DEN2:13:59 1Nørgaard Torben2:13:59 (  9)2:13:59 (  9)
2Pedersen Lasse Brun  (  1)2:13:59 (  9)
3Fenger Grøn Morten  (  1)2:13:59 (  9)
9
France FRA2:16:07 1Lagorce Thibaut2:16:07 (10)2:16:07 (10)
2Gueorgiou Rémi  (  1)2:16:07 (10)
3Coupat Olivier  (  1)2:16:07 (10)
10
Germany GER2:18:20 1Stieler Björn2:18:20 (11)2:18:20 (11)
2Klimpel Martin  (  1)2:18:20 (11)
3Busch Matthias  (  1)2:18:20 (11)
11
Bulgaria BUL2:23:33 1Todorov Teodor2:23:33 (12)2:23:33 (12)
2Karatchorov Kalin  (  1)2:23:33 (12)
3Stanev Orlin  (  1)2:23:33 (12)
12
Hungary HUN2:26:49 1Domonyik Gabor2:26:49 (13)2:26:49 (13)
2Marosffy Daniel  (  1)2:26:49 (13)
3Kocsis Istvan  (  1)2:26:49 (13)
13
Slovakia SVK2:26:51 1Zuscin Robert2:26:51 (14)2:26:51 (14)
2Bukovac Maros  (  1)2:26:51 (14)
3Vandlicek Peter  (  1)2:26:51 (14)
14
Estonia EST2:29:01 1Aadli Erkki2:29:01 (15)2:29:01 (15)
2Ruusalepp Arno  (  1)2:29:01 (15)
3Aibast Erik  (  1)2:29:01 (15)
15
Austria AUT2:30:49 1Pölzl Andreas2:30:49 (16)2:30:49 (16)
2Hartinger Jürgen  (  1)2:30:49 (16)
3Helminger Norbert  (  1)2:30:49 (16)
16
Italy ITA2:39:35 1Grassi Simone2:39:35 (17)2:39:35 (17)
2Cristellon Enrico  (  1)2:39:35 (17)
3Tavernaro Michele  (  1)2:39:35 (17)
17
Australia AUS2:39:37 1Kullman Karl2:39:37 (18)2:39:37 (18)
2Arthur Bruce  (  1)2:39:37 (18)
3Hogg Andy  (  1)2:39:37 (18)
18
Canada CAN2:43:53 1Mackenzie Peter2:43:53 (19)2:43:53 (19)
2Pearson Forest  (  1)2:43:53 (19)
3Smith Wil  (  1)2:43:53 (19)
19
Belgium BEL2:55:35 1Michaeli Pascal2:55:35 (20)2:55:35 (20)
2Bogaerts Erwin  (  1)2:55:35 (20)
3Dicker Sebastien  (  1)2:55:35 (20)
20
Japan JPN3:04:32 1Suzuki Atsushi3:04:32 (21)3:04:32 (21)
2Suwa Takanori  (  1)3:04:32 (21)
3Mori Taisuke  (  1)3:04:32 (21)
21
Spain ESP3:09:12 1Torres José3:09:12 (22)3:09:12 (22)
2Pasión Rodriguez Pedro  (  1)3:09:12 (22)
3Hernandes Antonio  (  1)3:09:12 (22)
22
Romania ROU3:11:08 1Grecu Mihnea Ioan3:11:08 (23)3:11:08 (23)
2Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel  (  1)3:11:08 (23)
3Grecu Horatiu Cristian  (  1)3:11:08 (23)
23
Slovenia SLO3:16:54 1Lebar Daniel3:16:54 (24)3:16:54 (24)
2Petrovic Uros  (  1)3:16:54 (24)
3Cvelbar Uroš  (  1)3:16:54 (24)
24
Israel ISR3:36:45 1Peleg Omer3:36:45 (25)3:36:45 (25)
2Wiener Tomer  (  1)3:36:45 (25)
3Naftali Matan  (  1)3:36:45 (25)
  Croatia CROdsq 1Salopek Tihomirdsqdsq
2Perković Eduarddsqdsq
3Korper Kristiandsqdsq