Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jansons Ivars | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 35:43 | 6:03 |
2 |
Khismatullin Damir | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 35:54 | 6:05 |
3 |
Urbanas Saulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 36:30 | 6:11 |
4 |
Konovalov Andrei | UKR | Kharkov | 37:05 | 6:17 |
5 |
Aparin Vsevolod | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 37:17 | 6:19 |
6 |
Rimša Evaldas | LTU | Verdenė OK, Šiauliai | 37:22 | 6:20 |
7 |
Beloshitski Viktor | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 37:23 | 6:20 |
8 |
Gudaitis Darius | LTU | Pilėnai SK, Kaunas | 38:53 | 6:35 |
9 |
Tsykunov Sergei | BLR | Kimik, Novopolock | 39:15 | 6:39 |
10 |
Rask Ulf | SWE | Enen OK, Enkoping | 39:56 | 6:46 |
11 |
Bačkys Rolandas | LTU | Skardis OK, Trakai | 40:07 | 6:47 |
12 |
Masnyi Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 40:13 | 6:48 |
13 |
Taškūnas Robertas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 40:16 | 6:49 |
14 |
Strujevičs Girts | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 41:05 | 6:57 |
15 |
Sasnauskas Linas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 41:33 | 7:02 |
16 |
Ilekis Mindaugas | LTU | Pilėnai SK, Kaunas | 42:26 | 7:11 |
17 |
Balodis Juris | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 42:29 | 7:12 |
18 |
Kasiulevičius Rimvydas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 42:42 | 7:14 |
19 |
Murashka Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 42:53 | 7:16 |
20 |
Petraitis Rolandas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 43:12 | 7:19 |
21 |
Upāns Jānis | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 43:22 | 7:21 |
22 |
Morkūnas Dainius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 44:27 | 7:32 |
23 |
Koreska David | DEN | Farum OK | 44:42 | 7:34 |
24 |
Serva Rimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 44:51 | 7:36 |
25 |
Saldžiūnas Zenonas | LTU | Vijus, Vilnius | 45:24 | 7:41 |
26 |
Blieka Mindaugas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 47:06 | 7:58 |
27 |
Smilts Aivis | LAT | Meridian, Cesis | 47:46 | 8:05 |
28 |
Polenov Iuri | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 48:54 | 8:17 |
29 |
Deltuva Audronis | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 49:42 | 8:25 |
30 |
Baškys Grantas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 49:56 | 8:27 |
31 |
Petrov Vitali | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 50:12 | 8:30 |
32 |
Kariniauskas Sigitas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 54:48 | 9:17 |
33 |
Bendorius Tomas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 55:13 | 9:21 |
34 |
Mihailovs Aivars | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 57:16 | 9:42 |
35 |
Pečiūra Darius | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 57:46 | 9:47 |
36 |
Šerelis Vytautas | LTU | Alanta | 58:23 | 9:53 |
37 |
Fadeev Kiril | RUS | KFK 164, Moskow | 59:48 | 10:08 |
38 |
Gedgaudas Alvydas | LTU | Pilėnai SK, Kaunas | 59:53 | 10:08 |
39 |
Blaževičius Evaldas | LTU | Pilėnai SK, Kaunas | 1:04:09 | 10:52 |
40 |
Balčiūnas Saulius | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:05:44 | 11:08 |
41 |
Baither Michael | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 1:39:30 | 16:51 |
Adomavičius Alvydas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | dsq | ||
Cininas Saulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq |