Kauno estafetė
LTU, Panemunė, Kaunas, 1993-04-04

Tulemused

Klass H14

Raja 3.6 km 7 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:23:45 1Vaitekūnas Eugenijus27:39 (  1)27:39 (  1)
2Lazauskas Donatas29:01 (  1)56:40 (  1)
3Krasuckis Justas27:05 (  2)1:23:45 (  1)
2
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:41:26 1Armalis Saulius37:40 (  4)37:40 (  4)
2Žitkevičius Vaidas38:27 (  4)1:16:07 (  3)
3Bložė Gintautas25:19 (  1)1:41:26 (  2)
3
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU1:56:51 1Kaupinis Karolis44:09 (  9)44:09 (  9)
2Paužas Henrikas29:59 (  2)1:14:08 (  2)
3Vasiliauskas Mantas42:43 (  3)1:56:51 (  3)
4
Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTU2:08:42 1Krivašejevas Aleksas39:54 (  8)39:54 (  8)
2Barkauskas Tomas43:20 (  5)1:23:14 (  4)
3Klimaševskij Eduardas45:28 (  5)2:08:42 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:09:18 1Rutkauskas Rokas53:13 (12)53:13 (12)
2Pauliukas Saulius33:11 (  3)1:26:24 (  5)
3Kulikauskas Aurelijus42:54 (  4)2:09:18 (  5)
6
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU2:52:34 1Mikalionis D51:08 (10)51:08 (10)
2Jovaišas Kęstutis1:00:59 (  8)1:52:07 (  6)
3Petkevičius L1:00:27 (  6)2:52:34 (  6)
  Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Matonis Audrūnas59:22 (13)59:22 (13)
2Neniškis Andrius57:17 (  6)1:56:39 (  7)
  Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Sasnauskas D59:40 (14)59:40 (14)
2Astrauskas G59:59 (  7)1:59:39 (  9)
  Alytaus SM, Alytus LTUdsq 1Kazlauskas V51:08 (10)51:08 (10)
2Tamulionis S1:08:49 (  9)1:59:57 (10)
  Jurbarko MNVC, Jurbarkas LTUdsq 1Ranys A39:39 (  7)39:39 (  7)
2Lapinskas K1:26:58 (15)2:06:37 (11)
  Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Danilevičius Donatas1:00:04 (16)1:00:04 (16)
2Vitkus Marius1:22:35 (12)2:22:39 (12)
  Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Dapkus D59:44 (15)59:44 (15)
2Velička R1:23:06 (13)2:22:50 (13)
  Alytaus SM, Alytus LTUdsq 1Sabaitis R1:18:24 (18)1:18:24 (18)
2Zajankauskas R1:18:18 (11)2:36:42 (14)
  Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Avietynas Vytautas39:37 (  6)39:37 (  6)
2Murėnas Aurimas1:57:15 (16)2:36:52 (15)
  Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Černiavskis Miroslavas1:28:25 (19)1:28:25 (19)
2Vyčas V1:14:43 (10)2:43:08 (16)
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Sadeckas Darius35:47 (  2)35:47 (  2)
2Zutelis Gediminas1:23:50 (14)1:59:37 (  8)
3Grašys Mindaugasdsqdsq
  Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Panavas Tomas1:17:19 (17)1:17:19 (17)
  Jurbarko MNVC, Jurbarkas LTUdsq 1Januškevičius Regimantas1:40:55 (20)1:40:55 (20)
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Aleksandra Mindaugas37:46 (  5)37:46 (  5)
2Vaitiekaitis Adsqdsq
  Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTUdsq 1Garnys Nerijus36:41 (  3)36:41 (  3)
2Vidzitskas Sdsqdsq
3Badzevičius Rdsqdsq
  Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTUdsq 1Kvietkauskas Bdsqdsq
  Prienų SM, Prienai LTUdsq 1Valkauskas Tdsqdsq
2Visockas Tdsqdsq