Baltic championship
LTU, Ignalina, 1993-09-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 12.4 km 26 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Leiboms Aigars LATLatvia 1:35:43 7:43
2
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:40:11 8:04
3
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:42:16 8:14
4
Kukenys Egidijus LTULithuania 1:43:37 8:21
5
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 1:43:40 8:21
6
Haldna Leho ESTEstonia 1:44:06 8:23
7
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:45:07 8:28
8
Bartkevičius Artūras LTULithuania 1:46:07 8:33
9
Anton Anti ESTEstonia 1:49:48 8:51
10
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:51:30 8:59
11
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:52:21 9:03
12
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:55:47 9:20
13
Čerjaks Kaspars LATLatvia 1:56:43 9:24
14
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:58:06 9:31
15
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:58:23 9:32
16
Ummers Kaspars LATLatvia 2:00:49 9:44
17
Kannumäe Urmas ESTEstonia 2:01:20 9:47
18
Mankus Guntars LATLatvia 2:02:52 9:54
19
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 2:04:02 10:00
20
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 2:05:47 10:08
21
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 2:07:09 10:15
22
Gipas Vytautas LTULithuania 2:11:59 10:38
  Grikšas Rolandas LTULidingo IFK 2:12:58 10:43
23
Ling Inno ESTEstonia 2:13:42 10:46
24
Rooba Kuno ESTEstonia 2:14:50 10:52
25
Smilgius Audrius LTULithuania 2:16:45 11:01
  Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:19:26 11:14
  Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:21:53 11:26
  Gorbachev Vasili RUSLitkarino 2:25:15 11:42
  Korchagin Victor RUSLitkarino 2:26:16 11:47
  Mikaitis Rimantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:27:55 11:55
  Ramoška Skirmantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:29:17 12:02
  Rakštikas Povilas LTUŽemyna OK, Vilnius 2:43:58 13:13
26
Vitolinš Andis LATLatvia 2:47:31 13:30
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:53:05 13:57
  Timofeev Dmitri RUSLitkarino 2:58:49 14:25
  Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 3:01:41 14:39
  Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania dsq  
  Zaliauskas Vincas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Sysoev Pavel RUSLitkarino dsq  
  Kutka Rimvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Michailovas Aleksandras LTUZarasai dsq  
  Tiit Mati ESTEstonia dsq  
  Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Ražaitis Audrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Holmboe Jørgen NORIOF dsq