JWOC classic
POL, Sopot, Gdynia, 1994-07-14

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.8 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:11:41 6:38
2
Gliszczyński Janusz POLPoland 1:12:57 6:45
3
Tölkkö Tommi FINFinland 1:14:22 6:53
4
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:17:40 7:11
5
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:17:49 7:12
6
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 1:18:05 7:14
7
Molund Viggo NORNorway 1:18:08 7:14
8
Svedin Peter SWESweden 1:18:12 7:14
9
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:18:30 7:16
10
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:18:56 7:19
11
Tschopp Marcel SUISwitzerland 1:19:23 7:21
11
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 1:19:23 7:21
11
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:19:23 7:21
14
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:19:36 7:22
15
Hernelahti Miika FINFinland 1:19:45 7:23
16
Grecu Horatiu Cristian ROURomania 1:19:58 7:24
17
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:20:26 7:27
18
Klauser Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:20:30 7:27
19
Zakouril Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:20:46 7:29
20
Asharabzianov Vadim RUSRussia 1:21:32 7:33
21
Murashov Ivan RUSRussia 1:21:42 7:34
22
Salavs Dzintars LATLatvia 1:21:57 7:35
23
Wallsten Robert SWESweden 1:22:44 7:40
24
Fedotov Roman UKRUkraine 1:22:54 7:41
25
Olsen Søren DENDenmark 1:23:06 7:42
26
Aadli Erkki ESTEstonia 1:23:14 7:42
27
Tencariu Florin ROURomania 1:23:28 7:44
28
Tomanek Daniel CZECzech Republic 1:24:01 7:47
29
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 1:24:03 7:47
30
Risbrathe Frode NORNorway 1:24:13 7:48
31
Borkowski Krzysztof POLPoland 1:24:20 7:49
32
Wren Richard GBRGreat Britain 1:24:22 7:49
33
Mjøsund Asgeir NORNorway 1:24:25 7:49
34
Sundby Jørn NORNorway 1:24:37 7:50
35
Zakouril Vaclav CZECzech Republic 1:25:13 7:53
36
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 1:25:14 7:54
37
Marston Daniel GBRGreat Britain 1:25:15 7:54
38
Zaworonek Rafał POLPoland 1:25:16 7:54
39
Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:25:28 7:55
40
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:25:33 7:55
41
Szegeny Vladimir SVKSlovakia 1:25:44 7:56
42
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 1:26:02 7:58
43
Berglund Greger SWESweden 1:26:10 7:59
44
Alekseyonok Aleksandr BLRBelarus 1:26:23 8:00
45
Martomaa Simo FINFinland 1:26:29 8:00
46
Platais Pauls LATLatvia 1:26:59 8:03
47
Seidl Miroslav CZECzech Republic 1:27:05 8:04
48
Vieser Pascal SUISwitzerland 1:27:11 8:04
49
Pavlov Dmitry BLRBelarus 1:27:13 8:05
50
Lagorce Thibaut FRAFrance 1:27:53 8:08
51
Lapp Hendrik GERGermany 1:27:58 8:09
52
Bukovac Maros SVKSlovakia 1:28:21 8:11
53
Cristellon Enrico ITAItaly 1:28:56 8:14
54
Franke Christian GERGermany 1:29:07 8:15
55
Risch Björn GERGermany 1:29:25 8:17
56
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:29:50 8:19
57
Arthur Bruce AUSAustralia 1:30:01 8:20
58
Bone Eric USAUnited States 1:30:12 8:21
59
Ozols Ģirts LATLatvia 1:30:13 8:21
60
Domagała Przemysław POLPoland 1:30:51 8:25
61
Zürcher Marcel SUISwitzerland 1:31:01 8:26
62
Riemersma Gordon GBRGreat Britain 1:31:11 8:27
63
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:31:52 8:30
64
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:31:56 8:31
65
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULithuania 1:32:03 8:31
65
Hansen Martin DENDenmark 1:32:03 8:31
67
Hommen Sven GERGermany 1:32:04 8:31
68
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:32:13 8:32
69
Zuscin Robert SVKSlovakia 1:32:45 8:35
70
Netopil Libor CZECzech Republic 1:33:01 8:37
71
Miagkov Andrey BLRBelarus 1:33:06 8:37
72
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 1:33:16 8:38
73
Fedorivski Yuri UKRUkraine 1:33:24 8:39
73
Smith Reuben AUSAustralia 1:33:24 8:39
75
Svatko Volodimir UKRUkraine 1:33:27 8:39
76
Hill Shayne AUSAustralia 1:33:44 8:41
77
Vajda Kolos HUNHungary 1:33:52 8:41
78
Scarborough James USAUnited States 1:33:56 8:42
79
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULithuania 1:34:21 8:44
80
Jarošius Tadas LTULithuania 1:34:26 8:45
81
Katarskis Aidas LTULithuania 1:34:47 8:47
82
Engkvist Jon SWESweden 1:35:10 8:49
83
Godfree David GBRGreat Britain 1:35:37 8:51
84
Dzērve Gatis LATLatvia 1:37:02 8:59
85
Makarski Tomasz POLPoland 1:37:19 9:01
86
Grassi Simone ITAItaly 1:37:33 9:02
86
Peleg Omer ISRIsrael 1:37:33 9:02
86
Novai György HUNHungary 1:37:33 9:02
89
Piccinini Ezio ITAItaly 1:38:05 9:05
90
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 1:38:18 9:06
91
Ruaud Christophe FRAFrance 1:38:25 9:07
92
Shcherbina Vitali UKRUkraine 1:39:07 9:11
93
Creedon Brian IRLIreland 1:39:17 9:12
94
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 1:39:34 9:13
95
Prommer Gernot AUTAustria 1:39:35 9:13
96
Busch Matthias GERGermany 1:39:40 9:14
97
Berger Beat SUISwitzerland 1:40:06 9:16
98
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:40:20 9:17
99
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 1:40:26 9:18
100
Lebar Daniel SLOSlovenia 1:40:33 9:19
101
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:41:02 9:21
102
Cvelbar Uroš SLOSlovenia 1:41:16 9:23
103
Sekoguchi Hiroshi JPNJapan 1:42:10 9:28
104
Modig Henrik SWESweden 1:42:31 9:30
105
Tereshchin Maxim RUSRussia 1:42:36 9:30
106
Smith Mike CANCanada 1:42:38 9:30
107
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:42:39 9:30
108
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 1:43:25 9:35
109
Buselli Francesco ITAItaly 1:44:45 9:42
110
Naftali Matan ISRIsrael 1:46:12 9:50
111
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 1:46:53 9:54
112
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 1:48:03 10:00
113
Kuszalik Jozsef ROURomania 1:48:56 10:05
114
Plakso Margus ESTEstonia 1:49:13 10:07
115
Rusetski Sergii UKRUkraine 1:49:31 10:08
116
Asker John AUSAustralia 1:50:12 10:12
117
Cērpiņš Miķelis LATLatvia 1:50:29 10:14
118
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 1:50:57 10:16
119
Oeyen Jan BELBelgium 1:51:26 10:19
120
Ota Akihiro JPNJapan 1:51:53 10:22
121
Sillien Vincent BELBelgium 1:54:21 10:35
122
Scott Matt USAUnited States 1:54:39 10:37
123
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:55:05 10:39
124
Enomoto Kazuhiro JPNJapan 1:57:57 10:55
125
Wilson Steve IRLIreland 2:00:54 11:12
126
Knann Shaked ISRIsrael 2:02:35 11:21
127
Michaeli Pascal BELBelgium 2:02:59 11:23
128
Moe Eirik W USAUnited States 2:05:45 11:39
129
Reichert Martin GERGermany 2:06:37 11:43
130
Kotnik Luka SLOSlovenia 2:07:44 11:50
131
Bone Nicholas USAUnited States 2:08:41 11:55
132
Vidmar Borut SLOSlovenia 2:09:10 11:58
133
Kasori Masanori JPNJapan 2:11:56 12:13
134
Zanoskar Marko SLOSlovenia 2:14:59 12:30
135
Jeras Marko CROCroatia 2:15:06 12:31
136
Korper Kristian CROCroatia 2:20:47 13:02
137
Shomrony Ido ISRIsrael 2:32:18 14:06
138
Svracic Goran CROCroatia 2:45:23 15:19
  Hartinger Jürgen AUTAustria dsq  
  Dalin Kalle SWESweden dsq  
  Planasch Mikko AUTAustria dsq  
  Viguier Fabien FRAFrance dsq  
  Buckley Alistair GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Mogg Andreas AUTAustria dsq  
  Kalniņš Reinis LATLatvia dsq  
  Kronvald Tamas HUNHungary dsq  
  Solberg Jon NORNorway dsq