World cup, event 5, mass start
DEN, Farun, 1994-08-13

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 19.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:30:57 4:47
2
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:30:59 4:47
3
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:31:00 4:47
4
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:33:06 4:54
5
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:33:08 4:54
6
Holmquist Lars SWESweden 1:33:09 4:54
7
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:33:11 4:54
8
Ek Per SWESweden 1:33:12 4:54
9
Emaldinov Yuri RUSRussia 1:33:13 4:54
10
Roine Kaj FINFinland 1:33:26 4:55
11
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 1:33:29 4:55
12
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:34:34 4:58
13
Vavrys Petr CZECzech Republic 1:34:36 4:58
14
Rangert Andreas SWESweden 1:34:38 4:58
15
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:34:40 4:58
16
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:34:41 4:59
17
Rautiainen Arto SWESweden 1:34:50 4:59
18
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 1:35:09 5:00
19
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:35:10 5:00
20
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:35:13 5:00
21
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:35:14 5:00
22
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:35:15 5:00
22
Skovlyst Torben DENDenmark 1:35:15 5:00
24
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:35:16 5:00
25
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:35:22 5:01
26
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 1:35:35 5:01
27
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:36:07 5:03
28
Kuisma Mika FINFinland 1:36:21 5:04
29
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:36:25 5:04
30
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:36:27 5:04
31
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 1:36:28 5:04
32
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:36:31 5:04
33
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:36:47 5:05
34
Ødum Rasmus DENDenmark 1:36:55 5:06
35
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:37:07 5:06
36
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:37:52 5:09
37
Coupat Olivier FRAFrance 1:37:58 5:09
38
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:38:05 5:09
39
Podmolik Tomas CZECzech Republic 1:38:14 5:10
40
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 1:38:25 5:10
41
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 1:38:28 5:10
42
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 1:38:38 5:11
43
Boström Mikael FINFinland 1:40:27 5:17
44
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 1:40:37 5:17
45
Virytin Oleg RUSRussia 1:41:11 5:19
46
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:42:38 5:24
47
Liljeström Kimmo FINFinland 1:42:42 5:24
47
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:42:42 5:24
49
Perrin Eric FRAFrance 1:43:44 5:27
50
Vis Iwan BELBelgium 1:43:45 5:27
51
Nicholson Steve GBRGreat Britain 1:43:49 5:27
52
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 1:43:50 5:27
53
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:43:51 5:27
54
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:44:04 5:28
55
Schmid Kurt SUISwitzerland 1:44:12 5:29
56
Hanselmann Christian SUISwitzerland 1:46:42 5:36
57
Suter Niklaus SUISwitzerland 1:46:50 5:37
58
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:47:01 5:37
59
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:47:31 5:39
60
Retel Margus ESTEstonia 1:48:06 5:41
61
Key Warren AUSAustralia 1:48:21 5:42
62
Jonaš Radoslav SVKSlovakia 1:49:26 5:45
63
Stanev Orlin BULBulgaria 1:50:31 5:49
64
Nikitin Alexei RUSRussia 1:50:33 5:49
65
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:51:24 5:51
66
Dāvidsons Ilmārs LATLatvia 1:52:39 5:55
67
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 1:53:39 5:58
68
Pradel Roberto ITAItaly 1:58:01 6:12
69
Logue James IRLIreland 1:58:50 6:15
70
Suguhara Taku JPNJapan 2:01:50 6:24
71
Bone Eric USAUnited States 2:06:11 6:38
  Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark dsq  
  Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary dsq  
  Farquhar David NZLNew Zealand dsq