Daugiadienės Vilnius
LTU, ?, 1994-05-23

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 1 d. 7.7 km 19 KP, 2 d. 7.3 km 15 KP, 3 d. 6.3 km 19 KP, 4 d. 7.7 km 19 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev
1
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 3:30:5341:33 (  1)1:13:22 (17)53:30 (  1)42:28 (  3)
2
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:39:3348:14 (  5)1:02:29 (  1)1:03:48 (  6)45:02 (  7)
3
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:42:3646:33 (  2)1:12:03 (10)59:50 (  2)44:10 (  6)
4
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 3:42:5153:29 (20)1:03:10 (  3)1:00:15 (  4)45:57 (  9)
5
Korchagin Victor RUSLytkarino Olimpia 3:48:4846:39 (  3)1:10:42 (  8)59:56 (  3)51:31 (19)
6
Kalvaitis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 3:50:5851:49 (11)1:05:52 (  5)1:06:30 (10)46:47 (10)
7
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 3:53:3448:55 (  6)1:13:19 (16)1:02:53 (  5)48:27 (11)
8
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:53:4251:01 (  8)1:04:29 (  4)1:15:54 (21)42:18 (  1)
9
Hiie Armo ESTIlves 3:55:5848:09 (  4)1:12:39 (13)1:12:18 (17)42:52 (  4)
10
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:56:0050:35 (  7)1:13:28 (18)1:08:49 (13)43:08 (  5)
11
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:56:0553:24 (19)1:14:55 (20)1:05:19 (  9)42:27 (  2)
12
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 3:56:1153:02 (17)1:08:18 (  6)1:04:51 (  8)50:00 (15)
13
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:59:5152:15 (12)1:13:02 (15)1:04:27 (  7)50:07 (16)
14
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 4:06:4852:22 (14)1:11:41 (  9)1:12:09 (16)50:36 (18)
15
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 4:07:5456:41 (26)1:12:30 (11)1:09:36 (14)49:07 (12)
16
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:10:5551:17 (  9)1:17:19 (23)1:06:52 (11)55:27 (22)
17
Volikas Eduardas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:16:3653:33 (21)1:17:10 (22)1:07:08 (12)58:45 (23)
18
Sysoev Pavel RUSLytkarino Olimpia 4:18:3959:28 (30)1:17:05 (21)1:16:25 (22)45:41 (  8)
19
Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:20:5852:17 (13)1:18:53 (26)1:19:54 (23)49:54 (14)
20
Timofeev Dmitri RUSLytkarino Olimpia 4:24:5655:24 (24)1:18:54 (27)1:20:59 (24)49:39 (13)
21
Šimkonis Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:31:1758:18 (28)1:28:17 (32)1:14:09 (19)50:33 (17)
22
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:31:3457:39 (27)1:28:48 (33)1:13:25 (18)51:42 (20)
23
Bieliauskas Nerimantas LTUKaunas 4:57:3952:58 (16)1:38:28 (35)1:31:43 (27)54:30 (21)
24
Jonytis Danas LTUKTU, Kaunas 6:05:421:05:17 (32)2:02:29 (36)1:32:04 (28)1:25:52 (25)
  Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:26:3655:51 (25)1:19:16 (28)1:11:29 (15)dns
  Čaplikas Laimonas LTUKTU, Kaunas 3:27:541:04:57 (31)1:08:27 (  7)1:14:30 (20)dns
  Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:50:29dns1:18:05 (24)1:27:37 (26)1:04:47 (24)
  Lazarins Aivars LATRiga 2:05:1852:35 (15)1:12:43 (14)dnsdns
  Mankus Ainars LATRiga 2:13:0353:11 (18)1:19:52 (29)dsqdns
  Ščerbickis Ivars LATRiga 2:17:4253:34 (22)dns1:24:08 (25)dns
  Gritāns Gints LATRiga 2:17:4753:40 (23)1:24:07 (30)dnsdns
  Salavs Dzintars LATRiga 2:19:5851:45 (10)1:28:13 (31)dnsdns
  Docius Vilius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:32:4959:00 (29)1:33:49 (34)dnsdns
  Smilgius Audrius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:02:32dns1:02:32 (  2)dnsdns
  Kukenys Egidijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:07:131:07:13 (33)dnsdnsdns
  Platais Pauls LATRiga 1:12:31dns1:12:31 (12)dnsdns
  Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:14:14dns1:14:14 (19)dnsdns
  Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:18:15dns1:18:15 (25)dnsdns