Lietuvos čemp. klasika + trumpa
LTU, Zarasai, 1994-02-26

Tulemused

Klass V16

Raja 8.0 km 7 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:56 7:44
2
Ranonis Gediminas LTUVilniaus SM 1:06:09 8:16
3
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:58 8:29
4
Sadeckas Darius LTUVilniaus SM 1:14:44 9:20
5
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasai 1:15:31 9:26
6
Novatorovas Markas LTUZarasai 1:19:43 9:57
7
Lukoševičius Linas LTUJonava 1:21:10 10:08
8
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:22:23 10:17
9
Bulonas Eugenijus LTUVilniaus SM 1:22:38 10:19
10
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšiai 1:22:59 10:22
11
Kireilis Tadas LTUKauno OSM 1:23:17 10:24
12
Bložė Gintautas LTUKauno OSM 1:24:08 10:31
13
Varanauskas Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:32 10:34
14
Matekonis Gediminas LTUKrekenava 1:24:48 10:36
15
Leonavičius Giedrius LTUKlaipėdos JTS 1:26:27 10:48
16
Deržanauskas Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:27:22 10:55
17
Baginskas Marius LTUPrienai 1:29:00 11:07
18
Armalis Saulius LTUKauno OSM 1:30:34 11:19
19
Bajoriūnas Ričardas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:30:45 11:20
20
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUVilniaus SM 1:32:40 11:35
21
Labenskis Vytautas LTUTelšiai 1:32:47 11:35
22
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienai 1:35:00 11:52
23
Lazauskas Donatas LTUVilniaus SM 1:36:09 12:01
24
Sadauskis Kazimieras LTUKlaipėdos JTS 1:38:13 12:16
25
Glušakovas Andrius LTUZarasai 1:38:45 12:20
26
Cibulskas Dominykas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:39:19 12:24
27
Bukinas Ovidijus LTUTelšiai 1:42:02 12:45
28
Pašilis Tomas LTUTelšiai 1:42:16 12:47
29
Vilimas Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:43:25 12:55
30
Jaruševičius Ramūnas LTUAlytus 1:43:48 12:58
31
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:45:25 13:10
32
Kmita Tomas LTUTrakų JTS 1:45:41 13:12
32
Žitkevičius Vaidas LTUKauno OSM 1:45:41 13:12
34
Janavičius Egidijus LTUPrienai 1:47:12 13:24
35
Petkevičius L LTUAlytus 1:48:37 13:34
36
Nemanis Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:49:02 13:37
37
Kaušinis Andrius LTUMolėtai 1:49:30 13:41
38
Krasuckis Justas LTUPerkūnas OK 1:51:23 13:55
39
Burba Artūras LTUAlytus 1:52:47 14:05
40
Pranskūnas Raimondas LTUMolėtai 1:54:31 14:18
41
Keleberda Vadim LTUZarasai 1:54:42 14:20
42
Vasiliauskas Mantas LTUAlytus 1:57:18 14:39
43
Šapalas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:58:56 14:52
44
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK 2:00:02 15:00
45
Petkevičius Virginijus LTUAlytus 2:05:53 15:44
46
Lukoševičius Tomas LTUVilniaus SM 2:06:58 15:52
47
Jonavičius Laurynas LTUVilniaus SM 2:10:22 16:17
48
Paužas Henrikas LTUAlytus 2:10:50 16:21
49
Imbrazas Linas LTUKauno OSM 2:13:21 16:40
50
Siniavskij Vitalijus LTUKlaipėdos JTS 2:13:59 16:44
51
Murėnas Aurimas LTUMarijampolė 2:15:14 16:54
52
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK 2:18:11 17:16
53
Panavas Tomas LTUVilniaus SM 2:19:16 17:24
54
Menkevičius Aldas LTUAlytus 2:19:38 17:27
55
Cesiulis Virgis LTUMolėtai 2:20:36 17:34
56
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasai 2:23:17 17:54
57
Sungaila Gediminas LTUJonava 2:26:04 18:15
58
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUMolėtai 2:34:29 19:18
59
Kulikauskas Aurelijus LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:42:04 20:15
60
Barkauskas Tomas LTUVilniaus SM 2:45:40 20:42
  Klimaševskij Eduardas LTUVilniaus SM dnf  
  Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno OSM dnf  
  Ažubalis Kęstutis LTUVilniaus SM dnf  
  Petrauskas Jaunius LTUVilniaus SM dnf  
  Sukackas Mindaugas LTUVilniaus SM dnf  
  Paplauskas Kęstas LTUJonava dnf  
  Staševskis LTUVilniaus SM dnf  
  Miliškevičius Modestas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dnf  
  Danilevičius Donatas LTUVilniaus SM dnf  
  Zurza Ramūnas LTUJonava dnf  
  Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUAlytus dnf