Lietuvos čemp. klasika + trumpa
LTU, Zarasai, 1994-02-26

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 9.0 km 10 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km Samuti...
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK 39:53 4:26  
2
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 42:35 4:44  
3
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 42:42 4:45  
4
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK 45:39 5:04  
5
Volikas Eduardas LTUKopa OK 47:37 5:17 V20 1
6
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:39 5:31  
7
Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK 50:38 5:38  
  Kosmačevs Andris LATLatvia 50:52 5:39  
8
Zaliauskas Vincas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 53:06 5:54  
9
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:05 6:14  
10
Totoris Valentas LTUPerkūnas OK 56:42 6:18  
11
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 57:54 6:26  
12
Kesa Margus LTUPerkūnas OK 58:02 6:27  
13
Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK 58:11 6:28 V20 2
14
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 59:03 6:34  
15
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUSkardis OK 1:00:17 6:42  
16
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:01:12 6:48 V20 3
17
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK 1:01:38 6:51 V20 4
18
Vaičiulis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:02:06 6:54  
19
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:03:11 7:01  
20
Servuta Andrius LTUIgnalina 1:05:22 7:16 V20 5
21
Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:06:03 7:20  
22
Preikša Robertas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:06:06 7:21  
23
Alkevičius Arvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:06:07 7:21  
24
Malakauskas Alvydas LTUMedis OK 1:06:17 7:22  
25
Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:06:57 7:26  
26
Urbonavičius Audrius LTULėvuo OK 1:07:00 7:27  
27
Volkovas Darius LTUKopa OK 1:07:21 7:29 V20 6
28
Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:07:28 7:30  
29
Petrauskas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:08:42 7:38 V20 7
30
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:08:46 7:38  
31
Ražaitis Audrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:08:47 7:39  
32
Morkūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas OK 1:09:05 7:41  
33
Šimkonis Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:36 7:44 V20 8
33
Štaupas Vilius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:09:36 7:44  
35
Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:09:42 7:45  
36
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:10:17 7:49 V20 9
37
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK 1:10:25 7:49  
38
Samuolis Andrius LTUPerkūnas OK 1:11:00 7:53 V20 10
39
Daugintis Irmantas LTUVėtra OK 1:12:00 8:00  
40
Mokinas Edvardas LTUMedis OK 1:14:29 8:17 V20 11
41
Vėlyvis Algirdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:14:39 8:18 V20 12
42
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK 1:15:10 8:21  
43
Dubonis Arūnas LTULėvuo OK 1:16:49 8:32 V20 13
44
Sakalauskas Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK 1:17:09 8:34 V20 14
45
Kėras Gintautas LTUVėtra OK 1:18:43 8:45  
46
Gapšys Artūras LTUAlkas OK 1:20:07 8:54  
47
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:25:27 9:30 V20 15
48
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:25:29 9:30  
49
Vyšniauskas Audrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:26:20 9:36 V20 16
50
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:27:36 9:44  
51
Leonovas Linas LTUKTU, Kaunas 1:29:10 9:54 V20 17
52
Stankevičius Tomas LTUFiesta OK 1:29:39 9:58  
53
Leonavičius Audrius LTUJavonis OK 1:48:02 12:00  
  Kavaliauskas Mindaugas LTUKTU, Kaunas dnf   V20 0
  Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK dnf