Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Zarasai, 1994-02-28

Tulemused

Klass V16

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Šiauliai JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:37:37 1Kutiavinas Vladas33:04 (  3)33:04 (  3)
2Varanauskas Andrius30:15 (  1)1:03:19 (  1)
3Bajoriūnas Ričardas34:18 (  5)1:37:37 (  1)
2
Alytaus SM 2, Alytus LTU1:41:48 1Jaruševičius Ramūnas35:33 (10)35:33 (10)
2Petkevičius Virginijus31:18 (  2)1:06:51 (  6)
3Petkevičius L34:57 (  6)1:41:48 (  2)
  Latvia LAT1:42:48 1Astašonoks D44:14 (18)44:14 (18)
2Ragožans A35:24 (  9)1:19:38 (16)
3Katakins A23:10 (  1)1:42:48 (  3)
3
Vilniaus SM LTU1:45:30 1Ranonis Gediminas29:53 (  1)29:53 (  1)
2Sadeckas Darius35:07 (  8)1:05:00 (  2)
3Raudeliūnas Laimis40:30 (  8)1:45:30 (  4)
4
Kauno OSM LTU1:47:10 1Kireilis Tadas34:34 (  6)34:34 (  6)
2Armalis Saulius41:04 (16)1:15:38 (10)
3Bložė Gintautas31:32 (  3)1:47:10 (  5)
5
Vilniaus SM 3 LTU1:47:25 1Klimaševskij Eduardas38:07 (13)38:07 (13)
2Petrauskas Jaunius37:38 (11)1:15:45 (11)
3Sukackas Mindaugas31:40 (  4)1:47:25 (  6)
6
Klaipėdos JTS LTU1:47:46 1Sadauskis Kazimieras40:41 (17)40:41 (17)
2Siniavskij Vitalijus37:10 (10)1:17:51 (15)
3Leonavičius Giedrius29:55 (  2)1:47:46 (  7)
7
Jonavos MN LTU1:48:22 1Sungaila Gediminas34:19 (  4)34:19 (  4)
2Lukoševičius Linas32:29 (  7)1:06:48 (  5)
3Zurza Ramūnas41:34 (  9)1:48:22 (  8)
8
Telšių JTS LTU1:49:43 1Labenskis Vytautas34:40 (  7)34:40 (  7)
2Pašilis Tomas31:59 (  5)1:06:39 (  4)
3Gudauskas Alfredas43:04 (10)1:49:43 (  9)
9
Prienai LTU1:49:57 1Arlauskas Rimvydas34:30 (  5)34:30 (  5)
2Janavičius Egidijus32:00 (  6)1:06:30 (  3)
3Baginskas Marius43:27 (11)1:49:57 (10)
10
Perkūnas OK LTU1:55:09 1Krasuckis Justas36:05 (11)36:05 (11)
2Grašys Mindaugas40:40 (15)1:16:45 (12)
3Grašys Vytautas38:24 (  7)1:55:09 (11)
11
Vilniaus SM 4 LTU2:03:19 1Panavas Tomas39:05 (16)39:05 (16)
2Lukoševičius Tomas38:17 (13)1:17:22 (13)
3Danilevičius Donatas45:57 (13)2:03:19 (12)
12
Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys LTU2:41:18 1Černiavskis Miroslavas1:04:29 (21)1:04:29 (21)
2Kulikauskas Aurelijus42:34 (17)1:47:03 (19)
3Miliškevičius Modestas54:15 (14)2:41:18 (13)
13
Zarasų SM LTU2:41:39 1Šiškovas Jurijus56:55 (20)56:55 (20)
2Keleberda Vadim42:48 (18)1:39:43 (18)
3Glušakovas Andrius1:01:56 (15)2:41:39 (14)
  Alytaus SM, Alytus LTUdsq 1Paužas Henrikas35:11 (  9)35:11 (  9)
2Burba Artūras31:41 (  3)1:06:52 (  7)
3Vasiliauskas Mantasdsq 
  Vilniaus SM 2 LTUdsq 1Lazauskas Donatas38:00 (12)38:00 (12)
2Jonavičius Laurynas31:52 (  4)1:09:52 (  8)
  Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Šapalas Mindaugas34:48 (  8)34:48 (  8)
2Garnys Rolandas37:51 (12)1:12:39 (  9)
  Kauno OSM 2 LTUdsq 1Žitkevičius Vaidas38:53 (15)38:53 (15)
2Imbrazas Linas38:42 (14)1:17:35 (14)
3Matonis Audrūnasdsq 
  Molėtai LTUdsq 1Vasilevičius Vytas38:43 (14)38:43 (14)
2Pranskūnas Raimondas49:02 (19)1:27:45 (17)
3Cesiulis Virgisdsq 
  Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Nemanis Tadas30:52 (  2)30:52 (  2)
2Cibulskas Dominykasdsq 
3Vilimas Darius44:43 (12) 
  Alytaus SM 3, Alytus LTUdsq 1Jovaišas Kęstutis53:05 (19)53:05 (19)