Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Zarasai, 1994-02-28

Tulemused

Klass V

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK LTU1:37:15 1Urbanas Saulius36:37 (  1)36:37 (  1)
2Žilinskas Tautvydas32:23 (  1)1:09:00 (  1)
3Šulčys Nerijus28:15 (  1)1:37:15 (  1)
2
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU1:40:47 1Preikša Robertas37:50 (  2)37:50 (  2)
2Zaliauskas Vincas34:22 (  3)1:12:12 (  2)
3Arlauskas Remigijus28:35 (  2)1:40:47 (  2)
3
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:48:44 1Katarskis Aidas44:57 (12)44:57 (12)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas33:01 (  2)1:17:58 (  5)
3Kazimieraitis Romualdas30:46 (  3)1:48:44 (  3)
4
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:52:15 1Mockus Pranas38:34 (  3)38:34 (  3)
2Rimkus Mantas38:13 (  5)1:16:47 (  3)
3Radzivonas Zenonas35:28 (  6)1:52:15 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK LTU1:52:18 1Urbonavičius Audrius38:51 (  4)38:51 (  4)
2Vilkelis Jonas39:33 (  7)1:18:24 (  6)
3Drazdauskas Laimis33:54 (  5)1:52:18 (  5)
6
Kopa OK LTU1:57:04 1Tamolis Audrius42:44 (  9)42:44 (  9)
2Volkovas Darius41:10 (  9)1:23:54 (  8)
3Volikas Eduardas33:10 (  4)1:57:04 (  6)
7
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:01:47 1Gumenikovas Andrius42:45 (10)42:45 (10)
2Truncė Darius42:01 (10)1:24:46 (11)
3Paužas Antanas37:01 (  7)2:01:47 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK 2 LTU2:03:40 1Latvys Gediminas40:11 (  6)40:11 (  6)
2Kesa Margus37:45 (  4)1:17:56 (  4)
3Totoris Valentas45:44 (10)2:03:40 (  8)
9
Perkūnas OK 3 LTU2:05:41 1Samuolis Andrius41:20 (  7)41:20 (  7)
2Morkūnas Dainius39:40 (  8)1:21:00 (  7)
3Sakalauskas Nerijus44:41 (  9)2:05:41 (  9)
10
Alkas OK LTU2:12:31 1Gapšys Artūras45:32 (13)45:32 (13)
2Veršinskas Romualdas38:45 (  6)1:24:17 (  9)
3Noname48:14 (13)2:12:31 (10)
11
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU2:18:43 1Andriuškevičius Mantas42:24 (  8)42:24 (  8)
2Šimkonis Andrius42:04 (11)1:24:28 (10)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas54:15 (16)2:18:43 (11)
12
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:21:32 1Petukas Arimantas44:51 (11)44:51 (11)
2Milašauskas Darius47:24 (14)1:32:15 (12)
3Visockas Artūras49:17 (14)2:21:32 (12)
13
Skardis OK LTU2:21:38 1Januškevičius Regimantas39:41 (  5)39:41 (  5)
2Bačkys Rolandas56:09 (16)1:35:50 (13)
3Noname45:48 (11)2:21:38 (13)
14
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:27:05 1Dambrauskas Algimantas58:42 (16)58:42 (16)
2Mikaitis Rimantas45:07 (12)1:43:49 (15)
3Kireilis Saulius43:16 (  8)2:27:05 (14)
15
Vėtra OK LTU2:35:27 1Kėras Gintautas53:21 (14)53:21 (14)
2Daugintis Irmantas49:44 (15)1:43:05 (14)
3Znotinas Arūnas52:22 (15)2:35:27 (15)
  Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Petrauskas Andrius54:00 (15)54:00 (15)
2Vasilevičius Juozasdsq 
3Kraujelis Jonas48:01 (12) 
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Vėlyvis Algirdasdsq 
2Kviecinskas Kęstutis47:11 (13) 
3Vyšniauskas Audrius57:18 (17) 
  Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Vaičiulis Dariusdsq 
2Tėvelis Ričardas1:21:08 (17) 
3Ražaitis Audriusdsq