Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Klaipėda, 1994-10-16

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 10.0 km 20 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Pääslane Priit ESTIlves OK, Tartu 56:05 5:36
2
Domarkas Gintaras LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 56:12 5:37
3
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:18 5:37
4
Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 56:23 5:38
5
Jasinskas Linas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 58:04 5:48
6
Pikturna Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 58:23 5:50
7
Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:00:50 6:05
8
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:00:51 6:05
9
Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:00:54 6:05
10
Servuta Andrius LTUKaunas 1:01:24 6:08
11
Ražaitis Audrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:01:39 6:09
12
Docius Vilius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:01:42 6:10
13
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:01:43 6:10
14
Štaupas Vilius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:01:54 6:11
15
Urbonavičius Audrius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:03:06 6:18
16
Leonavičius Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:03:17 6:19
17
Kraujalis Audrius LTUMolėtų UVKC, Molėtai 1:03:36 6:21
18
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:04:23 6:26
19
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:04:27 6:26
20
Kesa Margus LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 1:05:16 6:31
21
Dovgialo Romas LTUVilnius 1:05:24 6:32
22
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:05:39 6:33
23
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:06:03 6:36
24
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:06:15 6:37
25
Stankevičius Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:08:15 6:49
26
Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:08:50 6:53
27
Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:03 6:54
28
Ruģelis Māris LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 1:09:26 6:56
29
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:53 6:59
30
Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 1:10:34 7:03
31
Menkevičius Almantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:10:46 7:04
32
Olišauskas Raimondas LTUKaunas 1:11:13 7:07
33
Troshcheev Alexandr RUSKaliningrad 1:11:54 7:11
34
Vyšniauskas Audrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:12:38 7:15
35
Berkis Imants LATMeridians, Cesis 1:13:59 7:23
36
Gedminas Gintaras LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:14:16 7:25
37
Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUAlkas OK, Šiauliai 1:15:02 7:30
38
Kavaliauskas Mindaugas LTUKTU, Kaunas 1:15:23 7:32
39
Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:15:50 7:35
40
Znotinas Arūnas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:15:54 7:35
41
Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:16:51 7:41
42
Leonovas Linas LTUKTU, Kaunas 1:17:47 7:46
43
Platukis Povilas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:19:44 7:58
44
Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:23:59 8:23
45
Žiobakas Sigitas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:25:06 8:30
46
Maslauskas Romualdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:26:50 8:41
47
Domarkas Julius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:30:33 9:03
48
Petersons Ainars LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 1:34:47 9:28
49
Balčiūnas Saulius LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 1:38:45 9:52
50
Bogamolov Andrei RUSKaliningrad 1:42:41 10:16
  Lomsargis Marius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda dsq