WOC classic + short
ITA, Val di Non, 1994-02-03

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 17.7 km 14 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 1:45:58 5:59
2
Lystad Lars NORNorway 1:47:28 6:04
3
Kormshchikov Vladislav RUSRussia 1:50:58 6:16
4
Svergja Harald NORNorway 1:51:02 6:16
5
Juutilainen Anssi FINFinland 1:51:30 6:18
6
Åkesson Björn SWESweden 1:51:40 6:19
7
Benjaminsen Vidar NORNorway 1:51:54 6:19
8
Järvinen Markku FINFinland 1:56:02 6:33
9
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:57:04 6:37
10
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 1:57:35 6:39
11
Girardi Luigi ITAItaly 1:58:10 6:41
12
Kuzmin Ivan RUSRussia 1:58:22 6:41
13
Stoffel Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:58:36 6:42
14
Selle Marco ITAItaly 1:59:55 6:46
15
Mäkipää Vesa FINFinland 2:00:22 6:48
16
Pecka Jan CZECzech Republic 2:00:41 6:49
17
Haapasalmi Eero FINFinland 2:00:53 6:50
18
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 2:01:37 6:52
19
Bergqvist Per Ove SWESweden 2:05:56 7:07
20
Orlov Ignat BULBulgaria 2:06:03 7:07
21
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:06:22 7:08
22
Hones Josef AUTAustria 2:06:45 7:10
23
Ulven Kjetil NORNorway 2:07:21 7:12
24
Bondar Nikolai RUSRussia 2:07:46 7:13
25
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 2:08:55 7:17
26
Männel Harald GERGermany 2:12:46 7:30
27
Béguin Luc SUISwitzerland 2:15:18 7:39
28
Pop Eftimie ROURomania 2:17:25 7:46
29
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 2:19:47 7:54
30
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTULithuania 2:19:54 7:54
31
Zakouril Vaclav CZECzech Republic 2:19:56 7:54
32
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 2:20:04 7:55
33
Pentshedjev Zdravko BULBulgaria 2:20:27 7:56
34
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 2:23:05 8:05
35
Dellasega Giuseppe ITAItaly 2:24:06 8:08
36
Hähnel Falk GERGermany 2:24:15 8:09
37
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 2:24:33 8:10
38
Garfve Ander SWESweden 2:25:16 8:12
39
Klech Richard CZECzech Republic 2:25:22 8:13
40
Wütrich Bernhard SUISwitzerland 2:26:57 8:18
41
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 2:28:24 8:23
42
Bütikofer Urs SUISwitzerland 2:33:50 8:41
43
Rooba Kuno ESTEstonia 2:39:21 9:00
44
Bruns Thilo GERGermany 2:52:32 9:45
45
Nemec Juraj SVKSlovakia 2:55:05 9:54
46
Kartalov Georgi BULBulgaria 2:57:41 10:02
47
Chorni Pavel BLRBelarus 3:11:21 10:49
48
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 3:14:58 11:01
49
Csucs Andras ROURomania 3:19:48 11:17
50
Collinsworth Mitchell USAUnited States 3:32:56 12:02
51
Orosz Laszlo ROURomania 3:41:47 12:32
52
Constantino Larry USAUnited States 3:51:04 13:03
53
Oprsal Alan USAUnited States 3:55:30 13:18
54
Genatis Uwe GERGermany 4:14:59 14:24
  Pirklbauer Michael AUTAustria dnf  
  Gouschine Vladimir BLRBelarus dnf  
  Kondev Nikolai BULBulgaria dnf  
  Laugesen Jens DENDenmark dnf  
  Marshall David GBRGreat Britain dnf  
  Dovnar Igor BLRBelarus dsq