login
Daugiadienės TAKAS → Tulemused

LTU, Ignalina, 1994-07-06

Klass H14A

Raja 1 d. 3.6 km 8 KP, 2 d. 3.8 km 9 KP, 3 d. 4.5 km 8 KP, 4 d. 4.2 km 9 KP, 5 d. 4.0 km 9 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Švihovsky Jaromir CZEJiskra OK, Novy Bor 2:31:00 27:52 (  1) 31:45 (  3) 32:31 (  2) 33:04 (  3) 25:48 (  1)
2
Vasiliauskas Mantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:41:42 30:47 (  2) 30:35 (  1) 37:06 (  6) 36:20 (  6) 26:54 (  2)
3
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:48:38 46:47 (  8) 30:49 (  2) 31:45 (  1) 31:08 (  1) 28:09 (  3)
4
Chistov Alexandr RUSSDJSS, Moscow 2:58:31 40:11 (  6) 34:31 (  4) 37:34 (  7) 37:40 (12) 28:35 (  4)
5
Minakov Alexei RUSOrienta, Moskow 3:12:04 46:51 (  9) 38:42 (10) 38:40 (  8) 37:30 (10) 30:21 (  7)
6
Pernarauskas Arūnas LTUJavonis OK, Žiežmariai 3:16:48 38:10 (  4) 44:23 (15) 43:25 (14) 40:06 (16) 30:44 (  8)
7
Titovich Egor BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:21:27 39:52 (  5) 37:37 (  8) 43:52 (15) 48:54 (31) 31:12 (12)
8
Ramanauskas Ramūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:27:15 46:51 (  9) 45:43 (20) 42:50 (13) 37:15 (  9) 34:36 (21)
9
Klimaševskij Eduardas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 3:29:55 52:44 (14) 46:07 (21) 38:46 (  9) 39:32 (14) 32:46 (16)
10
Kalinin Sergei RUSOrienta, Moskow 3:34:40 1:07:42 (35) 35:15 (  5) 33:11 (  3) 45:08 (24) 33:24 (17)
11
Semenov Andrei RUSGripuzan, Moskow 3:39:43 1:06:02 (33) 40:06 (11) 41:07 (11) 32:13 (  2) 40:15 (26)
12
Gricius Simas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:39:44 59:10 (22) 38:18 (  9) 42:13 (12) 44:19 (23) 35:44 (23)
13
Murėnas Aurimas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 3:44:52 58:37 (21) 45:01 (18) 44:56 (17) 40:53 (17) 35:25 (22)
14
Kozhin Andrei RUSMysl OK, Moskow 3:45:01 1:06:05 (34) 46:53 (25) 47:22 (19) 35:52 (  5) 28:49 (  5)
15
Mosin Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:47:49 54:59 (17) 1:00:48 (38) 44:35 (16) 36:33 (  8) 30:54 (  9)
16
Astašonoks Dmitrijs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:48:27 1:04:53 (29) 36:39 (  7) 52:55 (28) 42:03 (21) 31:57 (14)
17
Petryla Egidijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:48:34 58:30 (20) 45:35 (19) 54:18 (30) 38:22 (13) 31:49 (13)
18
Klavdienko Dmitri RUSLos. ostrov, Moskow 3:48:59 47:00 (11) 46:57 (26) 48:12 (21) 46:29 (26) 40:21 (27)
19
Kozhin Roman RUSMysl OK, Moskow 3:49:43 1:13:52 (38) 49:06 (29) 35:45 (  5) 39:50 (15) 31:10 (11)
20
Leonavičius Giedrius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 3:50:24 1:00:27 (25) 44:24 (16) 35:28 (  4) 34:45 (  4) 55:20 (33)
21
Tamošiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:54:10 1:04:47 (28) 42:43 (13) 1:00:24 (36) 36:28 (  7) 29:48 (  6)
21
Laukaitis Andrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:54:10 1:23:50 (40) 42:29 (12) 39:22 (10) 37:35 (11) 30:54 (  9)
23
Tiukin Alexandr RUSSDJSS, Moscow 3:55:17 50:28 (13) 44:07 (14) 51:30 (25) 45:32 (25) 43:40 (31)
24
Montvilovas Vitalijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:01:19 56:30 (19) 46:13 (22) 1:02:27 (39) 42:29 (22) 33:40 (18)
25
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 4:01:49 55:34 (18) 48:40 (28) 56:47 (34) 46:37 (28) 34:11 (19)
26
Katakins Andris LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 4:02:06 47:48 (12) 44:34 (17) 1:02:07 (38) 55:16 (36) 32:21 (15)
27
Drangauskas Evaldas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 4:14:27 1:06:00 (32) 46:52 (24) 56:10 (32) 51:02 (33) 34:23 (20)
28
Vaičaitis Gytis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 4:20:54 42:25 (  7) 1:24:13 (41) 52:53 (27) 41:47 (20) 39:36 (25)
29
Kiallo Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:21:28 1:11:40 (37) 46:22 (23) 51:19 (24) 46:56 (29) 45:11 (32)
30
Laurinaitis Giedrius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 4:24:38 1:08:03 (36) 51:36 (32) 47:25 (20) 55:52 (37) 41:42 (29)
31
Keleberda Vadimas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:47:11 1:39:17 (42) 59:08 (36) 51:00 (23) 41:40 (19) 36:06 (24)
32
Glušakovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 5:27:00 1:03:55 (27) 57:45 (35) 1:31:22 (43) 1:11:00 (41) 42:58 (30)
33
Matonis Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 6:00:26 1:02:00 (26) 1:12:31 (40) 1:26:47 (42) 1:10:39 (40) 1:08:29 (37)
  Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:44:27 36:31 (  3) 36:23 (  6) 50:47 (22) dsq 40:46 (28)
  Lisenkov Anton RUSLos. ostrov, Moskow 3:37:26 1:05:25 (31) 59:57 (37) 45:00 (18) 47:04 (30) dsq
  Aparinov Andrei RUSGripuzan, Moskow 3:37:49 54:33 (16) 50:28 (31) 58:35 (35) 54:13 (34) dsq
  Mednis Andis LATMeridians, Straupe 3:39:47 59:58 (23) 57:08 (34) 1:01:31 (37) 41:10 (18) dns
  Veidmanis Andis LATMeridians, Straupe 3:50:36 1:05:03 (30) dsq 55:35 (31) 49:29 (32) 1:00:29 (34)
  Kriščiūnas Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:22:02 1:22:18 (39) 52:16 (33) 1:02:38 (40) 1:04:50 (39) dsq
  Andreev Mikhail RUSSDJSS, Moscow 4:24:05 dsq 1:02:42 (39) 1:10:58 (41) 46:29 (26) 1:23:56 (38)
  Jurgens Andris LATMeridians, Straupe 4:36:29 1:00:02 (24) 1:40:43 (43) 51:49 (26) dsq 1:03:55 (36)
  Lobanov Denis RUSSDJSS, Moscow 4:59:37 1:33:57 (41) 1:27:36 (42) 56:27 (33) dsq 1:01:37 (35)
  Auškalnis Darius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:36:04 52:55 (15) 48:05 (27) dsq 55:04 (35) dns
  Nekrašius Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:46:35 dsq 49:44 (30) 53:05 (29) 1:03:46 (38) dsq